for class: P
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 50 CZK |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 CZK |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 CZK |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 50 CZK |
1DP8200 | Maziarek MichałMaziarek Michał | (POL) Indywidualnie | 1408882 | 50 CZK | |
1DP7500 | Maziarek MarcinMaziarek Marcin | (POL) Indywidualnie | 1408884 | 50 CZK | |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 50 CZK |
38S0300 | Borets IvanBorets Ivan | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423320 | 50 CZK | |
38S8150 | Borets AnnaBorets Anna | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423321 | 50 CZK | |
3KC4700 | Matušková KateřinaMatušková Kateřina | Matušková | 50 CZK | ||
7SC7550 | Vojvodíková BarbaraVojvodíková Barbara | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2125379 | 50 CZK | |
SFMXXXX | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2119196 | 50 CZK | |
SFMXXXY | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2121755 | 50 CZK | |
SFMXXYY | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2800312 | 50 CZK | |
SFMXYYY | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2125376 | 50 CZK | |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 50 CZK |
SBR5251 | Sovišová EvaSovišová Eva | SKOB Bruntál | 416038 | 50 CZK | |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 50 CZK |
KON0222 | Havelka JanHavelka Jan | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 50 CZK |
ASU7798 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 50 CZK |
SBR0550 | Good EliškaGood Eliška | SKOB Bruntál | 2091593 | 50 CZK | |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 CZK |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 08837 | 50 CZK |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8822 | 50 CZK |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 50 CZK |
NNNXYZZ | Čudek LiborČudek Libor | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNNYYY | Šimková EvaŠimková Eva | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53809 | 75 CZK | |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 75 CZK |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 75 CZK |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106885 | 75 CZK |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 75 CZK | |
SBR7600 | Holý OndřejHolý Ondřej | SKOB Bruntál | C | 52493 | 75 CZK |