pro kategorii: HD10L
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 30 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 30 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 30 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 30 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 30 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 4641781 | 30 Kč |
TAP0804 | Girgle NikolaGirgle Nikola | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP1057 | Rudolfová EliškaRudolfová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127568 | 30 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 30 Kč |
DKP0861 | Schneeweissová LuisaSchneeweissová Luisa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 30 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 30 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 30 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 30 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 30 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 30 Kč |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 30 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 30 Kč |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 30 Kč |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 30 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 30 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 30 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LinkaKrátká Linka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0908 | Meier Otto JosefMeier Otto Josef | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 30 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 30 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 30 Kč |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103750 | 30 Kč |
DKP0906 | Franěk AdamFraněk Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 30 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 30 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 30 Kč |
LME1002 | Kořenský ŠimonKořenský Šimon | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 30 Kč |
4VC1851 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023958 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0900 | Cink KryštofCink Kryštof | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023950 | 30 Kč | |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 30 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 30 Kč | |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 30 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 30 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 30 Kč |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 30 Kč | |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 30 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 30 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 30 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 30 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 30 Kč |
DLP0952 | Carrollová IsabellaCarrollová Isabella | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 30 Kč |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | 30 Kč |
LME0951 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 30 Kč | |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
4KC0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Lyčkárna | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU1177 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 331208 | 60 Kč | |
DVP1001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428233 | 60 Kč |
DVP1201 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428204 | 60 Kč |
LME1001 | Skřipský VojtěchSkřipský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 Kč |