Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 30 Kč |
TAP0856 | Ovčáčková BarboraOvčáčková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125338 | 30 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 30 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 30 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0950 | Čelikovská KateřinaČelikovská Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 30 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 30 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 30 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 30 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 30 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 30 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 30 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 30 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 30 Kč |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 30 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 30 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 30 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 30 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 30 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 30 Kč |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
4VC0850 | Endrštová MagdalénaEndrštová Magdaléna | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2115717 | 30 Kč | |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 30 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 30 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 30 Kč |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 30 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 30 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 30 Kč |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 30 Kč |
6MX0850 | Strnadová JosefínaStrnadová Josefína | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6MX0851 | Strnadová FrantiškaStrnadová Františka | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 30 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 30 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | 30 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 30 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 30 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 30 Kč |
DLP0650 | Dostálová LejlaDostálová Lejla | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 30 Kč |
DKP0756 | Kohoutková KateřinaKohoutková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801011 | 30 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127896 | 30 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129222 | 30 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 30 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 30 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 30 Kč |
DKP0757 | Stranz-Nikitina VeraStranz-Nikitina Vera | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 30 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 30 Kč |
4KC0650 | Hutláková AdélaHutláková Adéla | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 30 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 30 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 30 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 30 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 30 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 30 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 30 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 30 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 30 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 30 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 30 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 30 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 30 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | 9102086 | 30 Kč |
6MX0651 | Krbcová AnetaKrbcová Aneta | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 7949 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 30 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 30 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 30 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 30 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 30 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 30 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 30 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 30 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 30 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2080901 | 30 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127886 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 30 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 Kč |
4KC0450 | Dobrovolná RadkaDobrovolná Radka | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0451 | Hanzalová AnetaHanzalová Aneta | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0550 | Bartoníčková AničkaBartoníčková Anička | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0551 | Fuchsová EsterFuchsová Ester | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
4KC0552 | Handtová KateřinaHandtová Kateřina | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 30 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 30 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 30 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 7209445 | 30 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 30 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 30 Kč |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 30 Kč |
6MX0552 | Dohnálková KarolínaDohnálková Karolína | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 30 Kč |
LME0452 | Mandáková TerezaMandáková Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 2113387 | 30 Kč |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | C | 347887 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 7939 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088207 | 30 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 30 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 30 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 30 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 30 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 30 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 30 Kč |
DLP0903 | Vaníček OndřejVaníček Ondřej | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111739 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 30 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 30 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 30 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 30 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 30 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 30 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 30 Kč |
LME0801 | Kořenský MikulášKořenský Mikuláš | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 30 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 30 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 30 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 30 Kč |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 30 Kč |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 30 Kč |
DLP0801 | Velek HubertVelek Hubert | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP0800 | Pokorný VojtěchPokorný Vojtěch | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 30 Kč |
VSP0901 | Solar DanielSolar Daniel | USK Praha | C | 2032152 | 30 Kč |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 30 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 30 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
LME0800 | Skřipský TomášSkřipský Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 60 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 30 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 30 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 30 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 30 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 30 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 30 Kč |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20295971 | 30 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 30 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 30 Kč |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 30 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 30 Kč |
SPC0611 | Bittner VáclavBittner Václav | SPORTICUS team | C | 2118490 | 30 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 30 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 30 Kč |
DLP0700 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 30 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 30 Kč |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 30 Kč |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2121097 | 30 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 30 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 30 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 30 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 30 Kč |
DLP0702 | Rataj VítRataj Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 30 Kč |
DKP0710 | Ransdorf VítRansdorf Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 30 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 30 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 30 Kč |
DLP0701 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 30 Kč |
4KC0600 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 2103755 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0701 | Dubec MatyášDubec Matyáš | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023959 | 30 Kč | |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 30 Kč |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 30 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 30 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 30 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 30 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 30 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 30 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 30 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 30 Kč |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 30 Kč |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 30 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 30 Kč |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 30 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | C | 8575 | 60 Kč |
DKP0608 | Rippl MatoušRippl Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127579 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 30 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 30 Kč |
DKP0410 | Kovařík MatějKovařík Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 30 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 30 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 30 Kč |
DKP0409 | Nepeřil JiříNepeřil Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 30 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 30 Kč |
DKP0506 | Ryšavý JovanRyšavý Jovan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 30 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 30 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 30 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 30 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 30 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 30 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2085605 | 30 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 30 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 30 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 30 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 30 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655405 | 30 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 30 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 30 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 30 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 30 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 30 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 30 Kč |
ROU0502 | Vanžura DavidVanžura David | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2083408 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 30 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 30 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 30 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 30 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 30 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 4641781 | 30 Kč |
TAP0804 | Girgle NikolaGirgle Nikola | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP1057 | Rudolfová EliškaRudolfová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127568 | 30 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 30 Kč |
DKP0861 | Schneeweissová LuisaSchneeweissová Luisa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 30 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 30 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 30 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 30 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 30 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 30 Kč |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 30 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 30 Kč |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 30 Kč |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 30 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 30 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 30 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LinkaKrátká Linka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0908 | Meier Otto JosefMeier Otto Josef | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 30 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 30 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 30 Kč |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103750 | 30 Kč |
DKP0906 | Franěk AdamFraněk Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 30 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 30 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 30 Kč |
LME1002 | Kořenský ŠimonKořenský Šimon | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 30 Kč |
4VC1851 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023958 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0900 | Cink KryštofCink Kryštof | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023950 | 30 Kč | |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 30 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 30 Kč | |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 30 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 30 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 30 Kč |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 30 Kč | |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 30 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 30 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 30 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 30 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 30 Kč |
DLP0952 | Carrollová IsabellaCarrollová Isabella | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 30 Kč |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | 30 Kč |
LME0951 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 30 Kč | |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
4KC0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Lyčkárna | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU1177 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 331208 | 60 Kč | |
DVP1001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428233 | 60 Kč |
DVP1201 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428204 | 60 Kč |
LME1001 | Skřipský VojtěchSkřipský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0801 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 30 Kč |
CTB0901 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 30 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 30 Kč |
DKP1157 | Englová ŽofieEnglová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 30 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 30 Kč | |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 30 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 30 Kč |
DKP1601 | Bauer TobiášBauer Tobiáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 30 Kč |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 30 Kč |
6YC1100 | Votoček MatyášVotoček Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KPY1550 | Procházková AničkaProcházková Anička | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52030 | 30 Kč |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP1000 | Bouda JanBouda Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118464 | 30 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 30 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 30 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 30 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 30 Kč |
TJP1103 | Gurecký AntonínGurecký Antonín | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 30 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 30 Kč |
BZP1300 | Pospíšil JakubPospíšil Jakub | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 30 Kč |
SPC1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | SPORTICUS team | C | 426455 | 30 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 30 Kč |
SPC1109 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 30 Kč |
RIC0901 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | OB Říčany | C | 2049635 | 30 Kč |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040713 | 30 Kč |
TAP1005 | Tiefenbach VladimírTiefenbach Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
8XC1150 | Šiková AdélaŠiková Adéla | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8XC1300 | Šik JakubŠik Jakub | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LME1200 | Vošlajer ZdeněkVošlajer Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LME1150 | Šimková ŠárkaŠimková Šárka | SK Los Mělník | C | 2118498 | 30 Kč |
LME1400 | Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl | SK Los Mělník | 2118504 | 30 Kč | |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 60 Kč |
8XC1050 | Slaná BarboraSlaná Barbora | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 897345 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 30 Kč |
9XC7050 | Fišerová EsterFišerová Ester | Neregistr | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 30 Kč |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 30 Kč |
LBE6850 | Skálová PetraSkálová Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 30 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 30 Kč |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 30 Kč |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 30 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 70 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 70 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 70 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 70 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 70 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 70 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 70 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 70 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 70 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 70 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 70 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 70 Kč |
7KC8650 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | GC | 2111770 | 70 Kč | |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 70 Kč | |
6YC0200 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | Neregistrovaní | 2115729 | 70 Kč | |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 70 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 70 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 70 Kč | |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 70 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 70 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 70 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 70 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 70 Kč |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 70 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 70 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 70 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 70 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 70 Kč |
DKP8859 | Bauerová KateřinaBauerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 70 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 70 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 70 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 70 Kč | |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 70 Kč |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 70 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 70 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 70 Kč |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 70 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 70 Kč |
DKP7950 | Rybářová LucieRybářová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7142530 | 70 Kč |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 70 Kč | |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 70 Kč | |
7KC6000 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | GC | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 70 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 70 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 70 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 70 Kč |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 70 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 70 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 70 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 70 Kč |
8LC8200 | Voves OndřejVoves Ondřej | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | 2118503 | 70 Kč | |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 70 Kč |
SOB9800 | Janík OndřejJaník Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 2125312 | 70 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 70 Kč |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 70 Kč |
5RX7700 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | NNN | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 70 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 70 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 70 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 70 Kč |
4KC0250 | Havelková BarboraHavelková Barbora | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 70 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 70 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
4VC7350 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023956 | 70 Kč | |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 70 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 70 Kč | |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 70 Kč | |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 70 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 70 Kč |
LBE7999 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 70 Kč | |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 70 Kč |
98Z7900 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | OK Viníci | 51473 | 70 Kč | |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 70 Kč |
98Z8500 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | OK Viníci | 2102695 | 70 Kč | |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 70 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 70 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 70 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 70 Kč |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 70 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 70 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 70 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 70 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 70 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 70 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 70 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 70 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 70 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 70 Kč |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 70 Kč | |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 70 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 70 Kč |
4KC9100 | Ryba VítRyba Vít | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 70 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 70 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 70 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 70 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 70 Kč |
7KC8350 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | GC | 2111819 | 70 Kč | |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 70 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 Kč |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 100 Kč | |
55X8750 | Sádovská PetraSádovská Petra | CEDA | 9510 | 100 Kč | |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 70 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 70 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 70 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 70 Kč |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 70 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 70 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 70 Kč | |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 70 Kč |
81C7450 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | Cirkus Čakovice | 7207874 | 70 Kč | |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 70 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 70 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 70 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 70 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 70 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 70 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 70 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 70 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 70 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 70 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 70 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 70 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 70 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 70 Kč | |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 70 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 70 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 70 Kč |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 70 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 70 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 70 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 70 Kč |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | 7209367 | 70 Kč | |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 70 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 70 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 70 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 70 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 70 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 70 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 70 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 70 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 232179 | 70 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 70 Kč |
9BC8000 | Horáková JanaHoráková Jana | NNN | 7207624 | 70 Kč | |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 70 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 70 Kč | |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 70 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 70 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 70 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 70 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 70 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 70 Kč |
1GZ6300 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | ALCEDO | C | 51658 | 70 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 70 Kč |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 70 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 70 Kč |
2NC8150 | Polášková PavlínaPolášková Pavlína | Traged Team | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
3NC8300 | Franz JakubFranz Jakub | Franzovi | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 70 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 70 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 70 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 70 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 70 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 70 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 70 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 70 Kč | |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 70 Kč |
8XC8401 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | NER- Neregistrovani | 2051513 | 70 Kč | |
DKP8951 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425327 | 70 Kč |
8XC8052 | Chmelinová AndreaChmelinová Andrea | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 70 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 70 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 70 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 70 Kč |
DKP8110 | Rybář TomášRybář Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7800087 | 70 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 70 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 70 Kč |
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | 7207615 | 70 Kč | |
1SC6950 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | Wall Street Systems | 443110 | 70 Kč | |
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 70 Kč | |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 70 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 70 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 70 Kč |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 70 Kč | |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 70 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 70 Kč |
TAP0013 | Fenton AdamFenton Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 70 Kč |
6YC8701 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 218783 | 70 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 70 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 70 Kč |
8LC7400 | Votípka VáclavVotípka Václav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC7000 | Krompolc RomanKrompolc Roman | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC8101 | Červený LadislavČervený Ladislav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC7700 | Bažant IvoBažant Ivo | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | 2111779 | 70 Kč | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 70 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 70 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 70 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 70 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 70 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 70 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 70 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 70 Kč |
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | 1421296 | 70 Kč | |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 70 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 70 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 70 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | B | 7944 | 70 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 70 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 70 Kč |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 70 Kč | |
7KC6450 | Závěrková JitkaZávěrková Jitka | GC | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DKP0307 | Hošek ŠtěpánHošek Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
12L9850 | Ivbule IevaIvbule Ieva | (LAT) OSK Selijas Mezs | 8636828 | 70 Kč | |
LBE7349 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981809 | 70 Kč | |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 70 Kč |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 70 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 70 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 70 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 70 Kč |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 70 Kč | |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 70 Kč | |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 70 Kč | |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 70 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 70 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | 2112780 | 70 Kč | |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 70 Kč |
RIC0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2069069 | 70 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
VBA8301 | Opršal JurajOpršal Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 2051945 | 70 Kč | |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 70 Kč |
DLP0051 | Chmelařová AnnaChmelařová Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 7260023 | 70 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 70 Kč |
EKP9001 | Klemsa JakubKlemsa Jakub | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2118488 | 70 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 70 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 70 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 70 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 70 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 70 Kč |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 70 Kč |
MKP7050 | Mašková ZuzanaMašková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51703 | 70 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 70 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 70 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 70 Kč |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 70 Kč |
VSP7750 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2032115 | 70 Kč |
FYD7800 | Juřina FrantišekJuřina František | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8329 | 70 Kč |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 70 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 70 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
48A5100 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | (AUS) petrglas | 886257 | 100 Kč | |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 100 Kč |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 04630 | 100 Kč | |
64C9002 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1409876 | 100 Kč |