for class: T3
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 70 CZK |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 70 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 70 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 70 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 70 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 70 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 70 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 70 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 70 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 70 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 70 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 70 CZK |
7KC8650 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | GC | 2111770 | 70 CZK | |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 70 CZK | |
6YC0200 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | Neregistrovaní | 2115729 | 70 CZK | |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 70 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 70 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 70 CZK |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 70 CZK | |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 70 CZK |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 70 CZK |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 70 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 70 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 70 CZK |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 70 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 70 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 70 CZK |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 70 CZK |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 110 CZK |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 70 CZK |
DKP8859 | Bauerová KateřinaBauerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 70 CZK |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 70 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 70 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 70 CZK | |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 70 CZK |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 70 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 70 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 70 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 70 CZK |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 70 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 70 CZK |
DKP7950 | Rybářová LucieRybářová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7142530 | 70 CZK |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 70 CZK | |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 70 CZK | |
7KC6000 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | GC | rent | 110 CZK | |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 70 CZK |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 70 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 70 CZK |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 110 CZK |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 70 CZK |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 70 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 70 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 70 CZK |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 70 CZK |
8LC8200 | Voves OndřejVoves Ondřej | Leveris | rent | 110 CZK | |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | 2118503 | 70 CZK | |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 70 CZK |
SOB9800 | Janík OndřejJaník Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 2125312 | 70 CZK |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 70 CZK |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 110 CZK |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 70 CZK |
5RX7700 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | NNN | rent | 110 CZK | |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 70 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 70 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 70 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 70 CZK |
4KC0250 | Havelková BarboraHavelková Barbora | Lyčkárna | rent | 110 CZK | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 70 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 70 CZK |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
4VC7350 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023956 | 70 CZK | |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 70 CZK |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 70 CZK | |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 70 CZK | |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 70 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 70 CZK |
LBE7999 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 70 CZK | |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 70 CZK |
98Z7900 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | OK Viníci | 51473 | 70 CZK | |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 70 CZK |
98Z8500 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | OK Viníci | 2102695 | 70 CZK | |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 70 CZK |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 70 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 70 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 70 CZK |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 70 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 70 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 70 CZK |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 70 CZK |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 70 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 70 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 70 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 70 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 70 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 70 CZK |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 70 CZK | |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 70 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 70 CZK |
4KC9100 | Ryba VítRyba Vít | Lyčkárna | rent | 110 CZK | |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 70 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 70 CZK |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 70 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 70 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 70 CZK |
7KC8350 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | GC | 2111819 | 70 CZK | |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 70 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 CZK |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 100 CZK | |
55X8750 | Sádovská PetraSádovská Petra | CEDA | 9510 | 100 CZK | |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 100 CZK |