Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 100 CZK |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 53896 | 100 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 100 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 100 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 436422 | 100 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 100 CZK |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 100 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 53354 | 100 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 100 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080829 | 100 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 100 CZK |
TZL0452 | Kolaříková EliškaKolaříková Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8612 | 100 CZK |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8585 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051495 | 100 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 100 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2049511 | 100 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 100 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 150 CZK |
LCE0452 | Šotová AnnaŠotová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091540 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 100 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 100 CZK |
VIC0259 | Kůstková BarboraKůstková Barbora | OB Vizovice | C | 425422 | 100 CZK |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 100 CZK |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091544 | 100 CZK |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 100 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 100 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 100 CZK |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 100 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 100 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 100 CZK |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 426381 | 100 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203336 | 100 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 100 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 100 CZK |
TBM0359 | Sedlářová JolanaSedlářová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446369 | 100 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 100 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091546 | 100 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52682 | 100 CZK |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 100 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416072 | 100 CZK |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 100 CZK |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 100 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 150 CZK |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091554 | 150 CZK |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 53866 | 150 CZK |
LCE0350 | Janků DanielaJanků Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 160 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331291 | 160 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 160 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 160 CZK |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 160 CZK |
TZL0050 | Matulíková AnetaMatulíková Aneta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331362 | 160 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 160 CZK |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 160 CZK |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 160 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 160 CZK |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 160 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 160 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 160 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 160 CZK |
TBM0051 | Boučková AnnaBoučková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438040 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | B | 1006616 | 160 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 160 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 2020742 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9862 | Chroustová ŠárkaChroustová Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 331027 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 160 CZK |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2020727 | 160 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 240 CZK |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232865 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 53721 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCE9052 | Dékány PavlaDékány Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 170 CZK |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 170 CZK |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 170 CZK |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53313 | 170 CZK |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 170 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 170 CZK |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9111118 | 170 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 170 CZK |
ADA9251 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 53767 | 170 CZK |
TZL8052 | Honnerová BlankaHonnerová Blanka | SKOB Zlín | C | 52217 | 255 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 160 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 160 CZK |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 160 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 160 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 CZK |
TZL8053 | Kurfürstová IrenaKurfürstová Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53129 | 160 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 160 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 160 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 160 CZK |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 160 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 160 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 160 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 160 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 160 CZK |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 160 CZK |
NNN7850 | Kotecká MichaelaKotecká Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 52673 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 160 CZK |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 160 CZK |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53317 | 160 CZK |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 160 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 160 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7676 | Klangová BohumilaKlangová Bohumila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 765108 | 160 CZK |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 160 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 160 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 160 CZK |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 160 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 160 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 160 CZK |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 160 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 160 CZK |
AOP6753 | Barcíková RenátaBarcíková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920695 | 160 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 CZK |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 160 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 160 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 160 CZK |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 160 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 160 CZK |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 160 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 160 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 160 CZK |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 160 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 160 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 160 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 CZK |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 160 CZK |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 160 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 160 CZK |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 920669 | 240 CZK |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 160 CZK |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 160 CZK |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 160 CZK |
LCE5551 | Stackeová AnnaStackeová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889300 | 160 CZK |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 160 CZK |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410192 | 120 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 120 CZK |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 120 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 100 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8618 | 100 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207028 | 100 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 100 CZK |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 100 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 100 CZK |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002084938 | 100 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 100 CZK |
TZL0701 | Honner JaroslavHonner Jaroslav | SKOB Zlín | C | 08877 | 150 CZK |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC0411 | Veselý JonášVeselý Jonáš | OB Vizovice | C | 100 CZK | |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 100 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 100 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 100 CZK |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 2096138 | 100 CZK |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 100 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 100 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 100 CZK |
TZL0504 | Martinek MatyášMartinek Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 08610 | 100 CZK |
LCE0401 | Bednařík SebastiánBednařík Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 100 CZK | |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 100 CZK |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 08605 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 100 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 9101677 | 100 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 100 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 100 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2081359 | 100 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 100 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 100 CZK |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53353 | 100 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 100 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 100 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 100 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 100 CZK |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 100 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 100 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 100 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400432 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042526 | 100 CZK |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000004538 | 100 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2102814 | 100 CZK |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 100 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 100 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 100 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 100 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 100 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 100 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 160 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 160 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 160 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 160 CZK |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 160 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 160 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 160 CZK |
ASU0101 | Grebík RadimGrebík Radim | Magnus Orienteering | B | 2021854 | 160 CZK |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 500260 | 160 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082929 | 160 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 160 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 160 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 160 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 160 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 160 CZK |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 232491 | 160 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 160 CZK |
SKM9801 | Zvoníček JanZvoníček Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253380 | 160 CZK |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | B | 2090849 | 160 CZK |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 160 CZK |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 160 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 160 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410331 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2102776 | 160 CZK |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 170 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 170 CZK |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 170 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 170 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 170 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 170 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 170 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 170 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 170 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 170 CZK |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 170 CZK |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 425530 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8100 | Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9920011 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 170 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 170 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899179 | 170 CZK |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 170 CZK |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 8066608 | 170 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 170 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 170 CZK |
ASU9348 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920667 | 170 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 170 CZK |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 170 CZK |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 170 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 170 CZK |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2045222 | 170 CZK |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 170 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 170 CZK |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 170 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 160 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 160 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 160 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 160 CZK |
VIC7624 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 762400 | 160 CZK |
VIC7212 | Chmelař DanielChmelař Daniel | OB Vizovice | C | 53119 | 160 CZK |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 160 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 CZK |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 160 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 160 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 160 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 160 CZK |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 160 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 160 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 160 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 160 CZK |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 160 CZK |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 160 CZK |
LCE7125 | Bednařík RadekBednařík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887909 | 160 CZK |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 160 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 160 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 160 CZK |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 7205562 | 160 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 160 CZK |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 160 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 160 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 160 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 160 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 160 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 160 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 160 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 160 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 160 CZK |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 160 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 160 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 160 CZK |
AOP6601 | Barcík PeterBarcík Peter | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920690 | 160 CZK |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 160 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 160 CZK |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 160 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 160 CZK |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 207849 | 160 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 160 CZK |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 160 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 160 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 160 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 160 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 160 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 160 CZK |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 160 CZK |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052348 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 160 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 160 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 160 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 160 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 160 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 160 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 160 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 160 CZK |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | 428296 | 160 CZK | |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 160 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 160 CZK |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 160 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 160 CZK |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 160 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 160 CZK |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 120 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 120 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 120 CZK |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 120 CZK |
TZL5601 | Háj BohumilHáj Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 53341 | 120 CZK |
UOL5601 | Poklop LubomírPoklop Lubomír | SOB Olomouc | C | 52425 | 120 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 120 CZK |
LCE5501 | Hauerland JaroslavHauerland Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 53398 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 120 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 120 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51376 | 120 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 120 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 120 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 120 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 120 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 120 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 120 CZK |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 120 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 120 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 120 CZK |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 120 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 120 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 120 CZK |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 120 CZK |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC0850 | Marková MichaelaMarková Michaela | OB Vizovice | C | 100 CZK | |
VIC1060 | Marková TatianaMarková Tatiana | OB Vizovice | C | 100 CZK | |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218974 | 100 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 100 CZK |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 100 CZK |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 100 CZK |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 100 CZK |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | 51518 | 100 CZK | |
TZL0804 | Kurfürst MatyášKurfürst Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53128 | 100 CZK |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080938 | 100 CZK |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 100 CZK |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 100 CZK |
LCExxxx | Hanslianova Julie CHanslianova Julie C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 100 CZK | ||
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 100 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 100 CZK | |
25L0950 | Kotecká Marie AnnaKotecká Marie Anna | (LUX) Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 440698 | 100 CZK | |
85C0700 | Sikora JanSikora Jan | ProvodovJan | 49484 | 100 CZK | |
OTK0100 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067303 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC6854 | Kůstková TamaraKůstková Tamara | OB Vizovice | C | 425424 | 100 CZK |
VIC7857 | Marková PavlaMarková Pavla | OB Vizovice | C | 1400414 | 100 CZK |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 100 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 100 CZK |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 100 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 100 CZK |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004673 | 100 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 100 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 410320 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR8750 | Czaschová EmílieCzaschová Emílie | SKOB Bruntál | 0 | 120 CZK | |
NNN8901 | Kadlček VáclavKadlček Václav | Neregistrovaní | 682616 | 180 CZK |