Event entries: Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu

Date:
2013/05/04
Place:
Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Organiser:
LOV - lepus.cz
Classes:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H20C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P2    
1.00 km, 10 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM0452 Mílová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410791 30 CZK
NNN0802 Pachmannová Bára Neregistrovaní 361981 30 CZK
1.30 km, 8 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0351 Supiková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8654 30 CZK
TRI0352 Kantorová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670 30 CZK
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 30 CZK
1.60 km, 9 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 425583 30 CZK
AOP0350 Hájková Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 51321 30 CZK
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 30 CZK
TRI0251 Mrozek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 30 CZK
TRI0254 Ciencialová Daniela TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 30 CZK
TRI0252 Bilková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 30 CZK
BFM0251 Božoňová Vendula SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 30 CZK
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 49470 30 CZK
2.00 km, 9 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 428208 70 CZK
MOV9951 Švidrnochová Lenka SKOB Ostrava B 2032153 70 CZK
AOP0050 Hájková Lenka Orientační Běh Opava B 515149 70 CZK
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec B 7863 70 CZK
OOP0050 Leciánová Veronika TJ Opava C 49475 70 CZK
NNN0806 Jurczyk Marta Neregistrovaní 2028219 70 CZK
NNN0807 Banczyk Karina Neregistrovaní 424175 70 CZK
2.10 km, 12 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9751 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava B 232392 70 CZK
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8667 70 CZK
TRI9761 Kaufmanová Ivana TJ TŽ Třinec B 416127 70 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 70 CZK
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec B 53293 70 CZK
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava B 2045206 70 CZK
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 70 CZK
MOV9752 Pavlíčková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava C 436423 70 CZK
AOV9850 Fukalová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 361939 70 CZK
NNN0809 Czaika Magdalena Neregistrovaní 424197 70 CZK
NNN0810 Janeta Karolina Neregistrovaní 252594 70 CZK
NNN9753 Malíková Natálie Neregistrovaní 52779 70 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOV9550 Fukalová Martina OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 301253 70 CZK
NNN9801 Hýlová Lenka Neregistrovaní 70 CZK
2.50 km, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 70 CZK
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 70 CZK
SOP9152 Ševčíková Petra OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 253160 70 CZK
AOP8850 Kočí Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 70 CZK
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 70 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec A 8653 70 CZK
AOP7951 Gallo Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 53278 70 CZK
AOV8750 Petrová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 49458 70 CZK
NNN8450 Gruchalová Lucie Neregistrovaní 70 CZK
MOV8051 Vellechová Radka SKOB Ostrava C 70 CZK
LCE8053 Šeděnková Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020720 70 CZK
AOP9452 Svobodová Radka Orientační Běh Opava A 49462 70 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 220400 140 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava A 515074 140 CZK
2.30 km, 11 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 70 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 70 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 70 CZK
HAV7250 Proboszová Zuzana OB Havířov C 416157 70 CZK
AOP7150 Hájková Jitka Orientační Běh Opava C 515407 70 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov 896971 70 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 70 CZK
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 70 CZK
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 70 CZK
MOV7151 Pavlíčková Lenka SKOB Ostrava C 70 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 70 CZK
OOP6750 Kociánová Eva TJ Opava C 52767 70 CZK
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 70 CZK
AOP7452 Krasnokutská Magda Orientační Běh Opava C 49494 70 CZK
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49441 70 CZK
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 70 CZK
MOV7051 Prejdová Radka SKOB Ostrava C 428282 70 CZK
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 416168 140 CZK
2.00 km, 9 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416220 70 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 70 CZK
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 70 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 70 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 70 CZK
1.90 km, 10 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP5751 Hájková Ludmila TJ Opava C 52769 70 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 70 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 70 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 70 CZK
1.00 km, 10 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0401 Mrozek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 30 CZK
AOV0501 Novák Igor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515500 30 CZK
1.30 km, 8 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 30 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 51461 30 CZK
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava C 51316 30 CZK
MOV0301 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava C 52785 30 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 920660 30 CZK
1.80 km, 11 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 30 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 30 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 53176 30 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 30 CZK
TRI0202 Čmiel Thomas Jacob TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 30 CZK
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 30 CZK
AOP0101 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava B 889280 30 CZK
SFM0201 Broda Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49489 30 CZK
AOV0201 Hrubý Martin OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52955 60 CZK
1.90 km, 10 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 70 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 49396 70 CZK
TRI0003 Sikora Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 70 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava B 410105 70 CZK
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 70 CZK
MOV0002 Pavlíček Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 436425 70 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 331752 70 CZK
LOV0000 Vavřík Tomáš lepus.cz C 1403424 70 CZK
BFM9904 Kubina Dominik SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 70 CZK
BFM9901 Kaňák Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428272 70 CZK
MOV0001 Mikula Josef SKOB Ostrava C 428266 70 CZK
AOV9901 Hrubý Jaroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 140 CZK
NNN0808 Noga Dominik Neregistrovaní 424220 70 CZK
2.20 km, 11 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9705 Madzia Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 70 CZK
TRI9807 Lanc Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec A 49315 70 CZK
MOV9700 Padrta Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 428227 70 CZK
11P9700 Borgiel Jarosław (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032321 70 CZK
BFM9804 Božoň Radek SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 70 CZK
MOV9702 Mikula Luboš SKOB Ostrava C 428221 70 CZK
NNN0811 Grabiniok Dariusz Neregistrovaní 346817 70 CZK
NNN0812 Kuczok Paweł Neregistrovaní 424183 70 CZK
NNN0813 Jurczyk Maciej Neregistrovaní 2028220 70 CZK
NNN0814 Ryba Rafał Neregistrovaní 2043891 70 CZK
3.10 km, 12 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8727 70 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49356 70 CZK
BFM9601 Holoubek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206362 70 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 232144 140 CZK
3.70 km, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOV9401 Rohel Marek OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 1625050 70 CZK
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 70 CZK
3.70 km, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 70 CZK
AOV9602 Glonek Jakub OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 428234 70 CZK
SOP9302 Jarnot Michal OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 49309 70 CZK
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 70 CZK
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 70 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 70 CZK
MOV7901 Juřeník Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 2025345 70 CZK
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 920676 70 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 70 CZK
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 70 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 70 CZK
AOP7701 Nycz Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 51189 70 CZK
SFM8404 Meloun Tomáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 70 CZK
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 70 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec R 887630 140 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 70 CZK
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava E 887166 70 CZK
NNN8801 Peterek Vít Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
NNN8802 Ticháček Jan Neregistrovaní 682071 70 CZK
NNN8805 Jurczyk Tomasz Neregistrovaní 889265 70 CZK
AOV7700 Vlach Oldřich OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 70 CZK
2.50 km, 12 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 70 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 70 CZK
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 70 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 70 CZK
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 70 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 70 CZK
TRI7600 Cienciala Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 70 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 70 CZK
MOV7100 Pavlíček Daniel SKOB Ostrava C 52775 70 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 70 CZK
LCE7601 Walder Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 232615 70 CZK
LCE7301 Blaževič Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 70 CZK
AOP6401 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 8715 70 CZK
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 70 CZK
BFM7101 Míl Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 70 CZK
NNN8804 Jurczyk Piotr Neregistrovaní 2028215 70 CZK
2.40 km, 11 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 70 CZK
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 70 CZK
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 70 CZK
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 70 CZK
KYL6801 Hájek Martin SK SP Kylešovice C 1396848 70 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 70 CZK
TRI6501 Kantor Roman TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 70 CZK
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 70 CZK
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 70 CZK
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 70 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 70 CZK
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 70 CZK
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 70 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49467 70 CZK
2.00 km, 9 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 70 CZK
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 70 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 70 CZK
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 70 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 52666 70 CZK
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 70 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52660 70 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 70 CZK
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 70 CZK
KAR5501 Kuja Ivan SK Karlovice C 301248 70 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 140 CZK
1.60 km, 9 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 70 CZK
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8751 70 CZK
MOV4101 Diener Herbert SKOB Ostrava C 51374 70 CZK
MOV3401 Koloczek Albín SKOB Ostrava C 52784 70 CZK
KAR4701 Tomeček Lubomír SK Karlovice C 51947 70 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 70 CZK
1.40 km, 9 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 51372 30 CZK
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 30 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 30 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 30 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 30 CZK
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 30 CZK
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 30 CZK
TRI0600 Cienciala Filip TJ TŽ Třinec C 49338 30 CZK
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 30 CZK
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 30 CZK
AOV0800 Novák Richard OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 30 CZK
AOP0701 Nycz Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava C rent 70 CZK
AOP0601 Jelínek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 889275 30 CZK
KAR0550 Kujová Vendula SK Karlovice 206457 30 CZK
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 30 CZK
KAR0901 Kuja Adam SK Karlovice 51961 30 CZK
BFM0501 Přikryl Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49456 30 CZK
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 30 CZK
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 30 CZK
BFM0751 Mílová Tereza SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428283 30 CZK
NNN0801 Dreiseitelová Elen Neregistrovaní 52291 30 CZK
NNN0803 Pachmannová Katka Neregistrovaní 361953 30 CZK
NNN0804 Pachmannová Iva Neregistrovaní 446352 30 CZK
NNN0805 Suchánek Dušan Neregistrovaní 446333 30 CZK
AOV0700 Vlach Antonín OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 30 CZK
1.80 km, 12 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV6251 Ryšavá Ilona SKOB Ostrava C 51171 70 CZK
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 70 CZK
TRI7200 Filipek Daniel TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 70 CZK
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 70 CZK
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 70 CZK
KAR7701 Kuja Ivo SK Karlovice C 515156 70 CZK
KAR7950 Kujová Vladimíra SK Karlovice 301265 70 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 70 CZK
NNN8803 Gřešková Jana Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
entered total: 222, fee: 14020 CZK