Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 100 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 428243 | 100 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 100 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9888 | 100 Kč |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027245 | 100 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009471 | 100 Kč |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 100 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 100 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 100 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 425544 | 100 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 320290 | 100 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 100 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224883 | 100 Kč |
VAM0251 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51125 | 100 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032191 | 100 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 8581 | 100 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2045206 | 100 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 49470 | 100 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezaStarková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52311 | 100 Kč |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 150 Kč |
42S0151 | Klabouchová VeronikaKlabouchová Veronika | (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | 2008504 | 100 Kč | |
VAM9952 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 160 Kč |
MFP9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2023817 | 160 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 160 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 160 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 160 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 160 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 160 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 160 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53215 | 160 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331244 | 160 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 160 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 682088 | 160 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331270 | 160 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000980354 | 160 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 160 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 160 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 160 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0000425555 | 160 Kč |
LBE9850 | Platovská KristýnaPlatovská Kristýna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 160 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 51537 | 160 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 51539 | 160 Kč |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231929 | 160 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 160 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 0000229382 | 160 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 160 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 160 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 160 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 160 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 160 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 160 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 160 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207804 | 160 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 160 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4357 | 160 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 160 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 160 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 160 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442851 | 160 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 232329 | 160 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 160 Kč |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000438047 | 160 Kč |
AOV9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 361939 | 160 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 160 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 240 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 240 Kč |
ZAM9751 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 436959 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 515503 | 160 Kč |
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 160 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 160 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 160 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 160 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 981804 | 160 Kč |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 160 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 425560 | 160 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 160 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416028 | 160 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001398998 | 160 Kč |
SLA9652 | Müllerová EvaMüllerová Eva | SKOB Slaný | B | 428297 | 160 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 160 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 160 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | A | 7003009 | 160 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 51968 | 160 Kč |
KAM9650 | Hausenblasová KláraHausenblasová Klára | OK Kamenice | A | 361971 | 160 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 160 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416087 | 160 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 220400 | 160 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 160 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 160 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 995893 | 160 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 160 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 160 Kč |
LCE9551 | Papugová MartinaPapugová Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 232217 | 160 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361920 | 160 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361960 | 160 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 416318 | 160 Kč |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 160 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000052013 | 160 Kč |
STB9599 | Haniszewska AngelikaHaniszewska Angelika | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2028218 | 240 Kč |
PHK9696 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1394899 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 160 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 160 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 160 Kč |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 160 Kč |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9953699 | 160 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 160 Kč |
TRI9458 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49371 | 160 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 920682 | 160 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 553458 | 160 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 1436949 | 160 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331098 | 160 Kč |
ASU9499 | Sokolová LudmilaSokolová Ludmila | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000682343 | 160 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 160 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 160 Kč |
RBK9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 2020737 | 160 Kč |
SRK9352 | Reslová HanaReslová Hana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000981839 | 160 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897370 | 160 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 897363 | 160 Kč |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 886267 | 160 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 219245 | 160 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515074 | 160 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7003036 | 160 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7200131 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000899159 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000008939 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000219242 | 160 Kč |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | A | 515447 | 160 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 160 Kč |
TUR9353 | Pavlovcová PetraPavlovcová Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995878 | 160 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515087 | 160 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 160 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 219279 | 160 Kč |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2045225 | 160 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 160 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 4536 | 160 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9832 | 160 Kč |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553443 | 160 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 160 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 51176 | 160 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 218978 | 160 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 160 Kč |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200368 | 160 Kč |
TUR9455 | Körberová AndreaKörberová Andrea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 410728 | 160 Kč |
STB9399 | Szeliga MalgorzataSzeliga Malgorzata | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 1394898 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12I9351 | Benigni AnnaBenigni Anna | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 1392125 | 160 Kč | |
12I9352 | Caglio AnnaCaglio Anna | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 415047 | 160 Kč | |
12I9353 | Baldi BeatriceBaldi Beatrice | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 502301 | 160 Kč | |
12I9354 | Patscheider LiaPatscheider Lia | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 2032011 | 160 Kč | |
12I9355 | Donadini EleonoraDonadini Eleonora | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 2021325 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 160 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 160 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 160 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 887632 | 160 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 160 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 160 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 160 Kč |
UOL8951 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | R | 1007544 | 160 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 160 Kč |
KTA8951 | Farkašová RomanaFarkašová Romana | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025214 | 160 Kč |
ASU8351 | Labašová KatarínaLabašová Katarína | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920656 | 160 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920685 | 160 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 160 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 160 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002045231 | 160 Kč |
SJC8156 | Brožková DanaBrožková Dana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500266 | 160 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000500556 | 160 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 160 Kč |
AOP8851 | Machútová LucieMachútová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 553449 | 160 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 160 Kč |
VBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 160 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000703370 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515450 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995814 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000049376 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000897391 | 160 Kč |
TUR8153 | Gomzyk Omová MichaelaGomzyk Omová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 160 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 160 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 160 Kč |
TUR8652 | Šenkýřová JanaŠenkýřová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7772 | 160 Kč |
TUR9151 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995836 | 160 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 0000515006 | 160 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 160 Kč |
LPU8654 | Duchová IvetaDuchová Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 160 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 160 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 160 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 160 Kč |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 160 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 160 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 160 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 160 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 160 Kč |
PHK8666 | Macinská JanaMacinská Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 2020733 | 160 Kč |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515494 | 160 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 160 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1602628 | 160 Kč |
SJC8456 | Brožková RadkaBrožková Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 500265 | 160 Kč |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | E | 682103 | 160 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 160 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 160 Kč |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 160 Kč |
SHK8256 | Doležalová LenkaDoležalová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9148 | 160 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 160 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 160 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | R | 416043 | 160 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 160 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446443 | 160 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9711 | 160 Kč |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 897345 | 160 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887919 | 160 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 160 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 160 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 240 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 240 Kč |
VAM8951 | Bednářová MichalaBednářová Michala | OB Vamberk | C | 9673 | 240 Kč |
AOV8750 | Petrová TerezaPetrová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 49458 | 240 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 160 Kč |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 160 Kč |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 160 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 160 Kč |
16A8951 | Elstner ElisaElstner Elisa | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 537300 | 160 Kč | |
16A9151 | Habenicht MarleneHabenicht Marlene | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 504040 | 160 Kč | |
16A8851 | Kadan UrsulaKadan Ursula | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 504028 | 160 Kč | |
16A9251 | Ramstein LauraRamstein Laura | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 2003243 | 160 Kč | |
16A8551 | Leonhardt KarinLeonhardt Karin | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 887840 | 160 Kč | |
16A9451 | Herrgesell MarenHerrgesell Maren | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 961994 | 160 Kč | |
16A9351 | Simkovics AnnaSimkovics Anna | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 9931129 | 160 Kč | |
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 160 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 160 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000682342 | 160 Kč |
PZR9251 | Urbanová JohanaUrbanová Johana | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232496 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000051765 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000416329 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000515151 | 160 Kč |
TUR9351 | Steigrová LuciaSteigrová Lucia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2012276 | 160 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 160 Kč |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 160 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 160 Kč |
PHK8753 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 160 Kč |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 160 Kč |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9415 | 160 Kč |
DOB8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | KOB Dobruška | C | 7202 | 160 Kč |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51986 | 160 Kč |
31P6951 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 553467 | 160 Kč | |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 160 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 160 Kč |
CHT8451 | Šmídová KateřinaŠmídová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232877 | 160 Kč |
CHT8751 | Šmídová StanislavaŠmídová Stanislava | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4537 | 160 Kč |
26S9651 | Hoseková VandaHoseková Vanda | (SVK) SVK Junior team | 2051334 | 160 Kč | |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51582 | 160 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 160 Kč |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 160 Kč |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 416080 | 160 Kč |
DOB8750 | Khýnová RadkaKhýnová Radka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7221 | 240 Kč |
PGP8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 280 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 160 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 51713 | 160 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 160 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 0000005177 | 160 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 0000887906 | 160 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 160 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 160 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 160 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 160 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 160 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 160 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 160 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 160 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 160 Kč |
TTR7852 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052230 | 160 Kč |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 160 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 160 Kč |
PEN7450 | Dastychová AlexandraDastychová Alexandra | OK RECO Sport | C | 428299 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 160 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51969 | 160 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 160 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 160 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 160 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 160 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 160 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 160 Kč |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 160 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 160 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 160 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 160 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 160 Kč |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000219257 | 160 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP6851 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8950 | 160 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 160 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 160 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 160 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 160 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 160 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 160 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 160 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 160 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 160 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 160 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 160 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 160 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 160 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 160 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 160 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51837 | 160 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 160 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 160 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 160 Kč |
OKP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51677 | 160 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 160 Kč |
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 160 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 160 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 160 Kč |
CHT6052 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | 53452 | 160 Kč | |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 240 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 240 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52553 | 160 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 160 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 160 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 160 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 160 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000232174 | 160 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 160 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 160 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 160 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 160 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 160 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 160 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 160 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 160 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 160 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 160 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 160 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53261 | 160 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 160 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9690 | 160 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 240 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 160 Kč |
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410192 | 160 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 160 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 160 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 160 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 160 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 100 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 51636 | 100 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 100 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 100 Kč |
KUO0201 | Kudrna DaliborKudrna Dalibor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 100 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 100 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 6713 | 100 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | C | 888621 | 100 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 100 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 100 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 425596 | 100 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 416343 | 100 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 100 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 100 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035744 | 100 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9830 | 100 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410789 | 100 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920657 | 100 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331689 | 100 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 336770 | 100 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 52969 | 100 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 100 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 425514 | 100 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 0000207849 | 100 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032171 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA9701 | Růta VojtěchRůta Vojtěch | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 887614 | 160 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 160 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 51207 | 160 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | C | 301413 | 160 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 160 Kč |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 160 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8663 | 160 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 160 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 682083 | 160 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 160 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 331087 | 160 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 160 Kč |
LBE9700 | Goj TomášGoj Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 52319 | 160 Kč |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007529 | 160 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 160 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 160 Kč |
VBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416029 | 160 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 160 Kč |
PZR9701 | Nechuta DavidNechuta David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 232891 | 160 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 160 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 160 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 160 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 160 Kč |
AOV9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 515123 | 160 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 160 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980351 | 160 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 160 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889311 | 160 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 160 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 160 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 160 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 160 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 160 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 160 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 160 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 205357 | 160 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 160 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 160 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 160 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 160 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 160 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 2025335 | 160 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 232250 | 160 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 253124 | 160 Kč |
ABM9708 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000361957 | 160 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 682081 | 240 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 240 Kč |
STB9701 | Wieczorek MarcinWieczorek Marcin | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 1396722 | 240 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 52624 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 1625050 | 160 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 160 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 160 Kč |
DKP9500 | Šňupárek VáclavŠňupárek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886607 | 160 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9630 | KUBELKA StefanKUBELKA Stefan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 960201 | 160 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 160 Kč |
ASU0000 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | 0000000000 | 160 Kč | |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0002012280 | 160 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000682340 | 160 Kč |
VIC9602 | Burkart DavidBurkart David | OB Vizovice | B | 1302766 | 160 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 160 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 160 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004225 | 160 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 160 Kč |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | A | 7768 | 160 Kč |
VRL9501 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001602634 | 160 Kč |
SLA9602 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 442871 | 160 Kč |
SKM9601 | Dvorský PetrDvorský Petr | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 2045216 | 160 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425530 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410320 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0001591995 | 160 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 160 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 160 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888604 | 160 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 160 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 160 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 160 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 160 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 160 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 160 Kč |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887156 | 160 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 160 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 160 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 160 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1602630 | 160 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 160 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 160 Kč |
PHK9502 | Růžička KarelRůžička Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 339560 | 160 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 160 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980371 | 160 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 160 Kč |
TZL9502 | Chovanec DavidChovanec David | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 160 Kč |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 160 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 160 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 336769 | 160 Kč |
LPU9615 | Klabouch MartinKlabouch Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2008506 | 160 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53141 | 160 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 160 Kč |
STB9601 | Szeliga BartlomiejSzeliga Bartlomiej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 1396721 | 240 Kč |
PHK9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 886647 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 160 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 160 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331797 | 160 Kč |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | B | 438629 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 160 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 160 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9432 | WICKERT AdrianWICKERT Adrian | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 555455 | 160 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 51993 | 160 Kč |
ASU9347 | Franko DavidFranko David | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000515103 | 160 Kč |
ASU9348 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920667 | 160 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920700 | 160 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000682344 | 160 Kč |
ASU9446 | Šincl JiříŠincl Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000224905 | 160 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000886264 | 160 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 160 Kč |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtaRossmanith Vojta | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 889295 | 160 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53824 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995849 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000515462 | 160 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1700077 | 160 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 301101 | 160 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 981801 | 160 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 920683 | 160 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 160 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 886823 | 160 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887166 | 160 Kč |
LCE9301 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 886716 | 160 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 160 Kč |
VLI9400 | Petr PavelPetr Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8288 | 160 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1080493 | 160 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 515487 | 160 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 410798 | 160 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 160 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 331549 | 160 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053589 | 160 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 301383 | 160 Kč |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2032136 | 160 Kč |
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 331157 | 160 Kč |
TTR9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000899179 | 160 Kč |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 886828 | 160 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 681864 | 160 Kč |
TUR9402 | Rychlý MichalRychlý Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995842 | 160 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886825 | 160 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886814 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 160 Kč |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 160 Kč |
12I9301 | Zagonel GiacomoZagonel Giacomo | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 1601688 | 160 Kč | |
12I9302 | Curzio SamueleCurzio Samuele | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 415524 | 160 Kč | |
12I9303 | Scalet RiccardoScalet Riccardo | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 894395 | 160 Kč | |
12I9304 | Bettega FabianoBettega Fabiano | (ITA) Italy – junior team | 235871 | 160 Kč | |
16A9501 | Peroutka ThomasPeroutka Thomas | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 955000 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 160 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 160 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 160 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 160 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 160 Kč |
SJC8818 | Kodeda ŠtěpánKodeda Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 515176 | 160 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 515404 | 160 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 160 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 160 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 160 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 160 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 160 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 160 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 771771 | 160 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 160 Kč |
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 160 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 160 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | E | 0000920699 | 160 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000920666 | 160 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000995859 | 160 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 2042543 | 160 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 160 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 160 Kč |
PGP8009 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Praga | C | 8009 | 160 Kč |
CHT8501 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | R | 899165 | 160 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 160 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009521 | 160 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | R | 0002045232 | 160 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 200 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 160 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051803 | 160 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 160 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 160 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 160 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 160 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 160 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000976000 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001111187 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515127 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000890118 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995810 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515163 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000888891 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000232343 | 160 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 160 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 160 Kč |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 160 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 160 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 160 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 160 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 160 Kč |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 160 Kč |
TUR9002 | Hyka JanHyka Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7003032 | 160 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515499 | 160 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 0000515009 | 160 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 160 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 160 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 160 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 160 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 160 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 160 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 160 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 160 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 160 Kč |
PGP9002 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | R | 515113 | 160 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 160 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553445 | 160 Kč |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 160 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 160 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 160 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553446 | 160 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 160 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 160 Kč |
DOB8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 7210 | 160 Kč |
TTR8901 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000303927 | 160 Kč |
TTR7301 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000500580 | 160 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 160 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 160 Kč |
VAM8811 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | OB Vamberk | C | 9510 | 160 Kč |
SHK8902 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 160 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 160 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 160 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 160 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 160 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | E | 515174 | 160 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51833 | 160 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 160 Kč |
ABM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000052008 | 160 Kč |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 0000886812 | 160 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 160 Kč |
SCP6800 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 681612 | 160 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 240 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 240 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8881 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 160 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 160 Kč |
CHT8402 | Jansa JiříJansa Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007553 | 160 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 160 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 160 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 160 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 160 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 160 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 160 Kč |
16A9101 | Glaner FranzGlaner Franz | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 800600 | 160 Kč | |
16A9001 | Gremmel HelmutGremmel Helmut | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 504028 | 160 Kč | |
16A8301 | Lang MarkusLang Markus | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 9830918 | 160 Kč | |
16A9102 | Merl RobertMerl Robert | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 77007 | 160 Kč | |
16A8901 | Pfeifer ChristianPfeifer Christian | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 516000 | 160 Kč | |
16A9201 | Scharnagl LukasScharnagl Lukas | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 920607 | 160 Kč | |
16A9202 | Schiel PhilippSchiel Philipp | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 655555 | 160 Kč | |
16A8801 | Siegert WolfgangSiegert Wolfgang | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 882402 | 160 Kč | |
16A9002 | Sulz HenrikSulz Henrik | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 887838 | 160 Kč | |
16A8802 | Wartbichler ChristianWartbichler Christian | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 881220 | 160 Kč | |
16A8302 | Kampel WolfgangKampel Wolfgang | (AUT) Österreichischer Fachverband für OL | 830609 | 160 Kč | |
STH9204 | Charvát JiříCharvát Jiří | SK Studenec | C | 49362 | 160 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 160 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 160 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 160 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 160 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 160 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 160 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 160 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 160 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 160 Kč |
VBM8702 | Kočí MartinKočí Martin | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 929929 | 160 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 160 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 160 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 160 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515047 | 160 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 160 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 160 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 160 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 160 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 896968 | 160 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 160 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 160 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 160 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 160 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 160 Kč |
31P6801 | Kaczocha PrzemyslawKaczocha Przemyslaw | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 895232 | 160 Kč | |
31P7401 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 1011992 | 160 Kč | |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 160 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 160 Kč |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 160 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 160 Kč |
CHT8505 | Kuban MichalKuban Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52303 | 160 Kč |
26S9402 | Kebis SamuelKebis Samuel | (SVK) SVK Junior team | 219113 | 160 Kč | |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB9201 | Žanda MatějŽanda Matěj | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 53137 | 160 Kč |
CHT8801 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52301 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000232334 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB7801 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887613 | 160 Kč |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 160 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51932 | 160 Kč |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000515175 | 160 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 160 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008188 | 160 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 160 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 160 Kč |
DOB7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 887908 | 160 Kč |
VLI7503 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8298 | 160 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 160 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 160 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 160 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 160 Kč |
TTR7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052250 | 160 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 160 Kč |
VAM7501 | Müller KamilMüller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 160 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 160 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 160 Kč |
SHK7801 | Roman PaclíkRoman Paclík | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9133 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 160 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 160 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 160 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 160 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 160 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 160 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 160 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 160 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 160 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009500 | 160 Kč |
TZL7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8893 | 160 Kč |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 160 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 160 Kč |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 7400074 | 160 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 160 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8292 | 160 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 160 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005141 | 160 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 160 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 160 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 160 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 160 Kč |
PHK7302 | Samek PetrSamek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032170 | 160 Kč |
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 160 Kč |
SHK7302 | Netuka MartinNetuka Martin | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 888646 | 160 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 160 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 160 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 160 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425515 | 160 Kč |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 160 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51899 | 160 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 443090 | 160 Kč |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 240 Kč |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 1393031 | 240 Kč |
37C7301 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Bez registrace | 160 Kč | ||
STB6901 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 504408 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 160 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 160 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981802 | 160 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 160 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339554 | 160 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 160 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 160 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000434581 | 160 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 160 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 160 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 160 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 160 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 160 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 160 Kč |
CTB6601 | Voborník PetrVoborník Petr | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51836 | 160 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 160 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 160 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 160 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 160 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 160 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8485 | 160 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 160 Kč |
PEN6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK RECO Sport | C | 8185 | 160 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9665 | 160 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 160 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 160 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49467 | 160 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434591 | 160 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 160 Kč |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000500260 | 160 Kč |
26S6001 | Pollák JozefPollák Jozef | (SVK) SVK Junior team | 920651 | 160 Kč | |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 240 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 240 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 240 Kč | |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 240 Kč |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 307331 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM5901 | Kodeda OldřichKodeda Oldřich | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52372 | 160 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 160 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 160 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 160 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 160 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 160 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 160 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 160 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301147 | 160 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 219332 | 160 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 160 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51960 | 160 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 160 Kč |
NNN6301 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2049556 | 160 Kč | |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 160 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 160 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53221 | 160 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 160 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 160 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9007 | 160 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 160 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 160 Kč |
VLI6300 | Petr JosefPetr Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8287 | 160 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 160 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 52282 | 160 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 160 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 160 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 160 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 160 Kč |
VAM6201 | Smutný MichalSmutný Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9672 | 160 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 160 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 160 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 160 Kč |
MOV5502 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52982 | 160 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 160 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 160 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52666 | 160 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 160 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000416300 | 160 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 160 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 160 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 160 Kč |
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000410327 | 160 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 160 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 160 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 160 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 160 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 160 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 160 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 160 Kč |
BBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 301272 | 160 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 160 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000303960 | 160 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 160 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 160 Kč |
CHT5501 | Žemlička ZbyněkŽemlička Zbyněk | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51955 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 160 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 160 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 160 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009261 | 160 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 160 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 160 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336118 | 160 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8302 | 160 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 160 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 160 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 160 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 160 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 160 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 553431 | 160 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 160 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 160 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 160 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 160 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 160 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 160 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 160 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 160 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 160 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 160 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 160 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 160 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 160 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 160 Kč |
SCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | TJ Skalka Cheb | C | 7890 | 160 Kč |
SJC4805 | Mikan VladimírMikan Vladimír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9913 | 160 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 160 Kč |
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 160 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 160 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 160 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 160 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 160 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000888630 | 160 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 160 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 160 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 160 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8751 | 160 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 52150 | 100 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 100 Kč |
MFP7599 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | Matfyz Praha | 889279 | 100 Kč | |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043610 | 100 Kč |
LPU8660 | Drahorádová LenkaDrahorádová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9254 | 100 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 100 Kč |
MLA7700 | Opava JiříOpava Jiří | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 416171 | 100 Kč | |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 100 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 100 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 100 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 100 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 100 Kč |
BFM | Palenčar DavidPalenčar David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 100 Kč | ||
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 100 Kč |
JPV7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52857 | 150 Kč |
42S7052 | Klabouchová AndreaKlabouchová Andrea | (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | 2027220 | 100 Kč | |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 100 Kč |