for class: H12
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 50 CZK |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 50 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 CZK |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 CZK |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 50 CZK |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446345 | 50 CZK |
ODV0201 | Riegr JakubRiegr Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428228 | 50 CZK | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 50 CZK |
MFP0205 | Vedral TomášVedral Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049633 | 50 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 CZK |
MFP0105 | Zicha DavidZicha David | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049642 | 50 CZK |
KNC0200 | Losos MatějLosos Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51393 | 50 CZK | |
TAP9997 | Rohlik MatejRohlik Matej | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 70 CZK | |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 50 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 50 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KAM0110 | Voženílek AdamVoženílek Adam | OK Kamenice | rent | 70 CZK | |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | C | 436446 | 50 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 425596 | 50 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 50 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2050496 | 50 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 50 CZK |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 CZK |
PGP0100 | Brousil TomášBrousil Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 436403 | 50 CZK |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416159 | 50 CZK |
DCE0200 | Hovorka MetodějHovorka Metoděj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224891 | 50 CZK |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 50 CZK |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 70 CZK |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 70 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 90 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 70 CZK |