for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 50 CZK |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 CZK |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 50 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067393 | 50 CZK |
VRB0424 | Langer AdamLanger Adam | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067391 | 50 CZK |
VRB0400 | Dudek AndreasDudek Andreas | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067390 | 50 CZK |
VRB0778 | Langerová LucieLangerová Lucie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067387 | 50 CZK |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 CZK |
ASU0699 | Ondruchová AnnaOndruchová Anna | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0002054645 | 50 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0818 | Tomčík ŠimonTomčík Šimon | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0757 | Číhalíková NikolaČíhalíková Nikola | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0797 | Jägermannová JulieJägermannová Julie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0333 | Svoboda PavelSvoboda Pavel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0808 | Číhalík RomanČíhalík Roman | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
SBR0501 | Vlach TimikVlach Timik | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 50 CZK |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 50 CZK |
SSU | Cveček JanCveček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | 50 CZK | ||
NNN01 | TomáškoviTomáškovi | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
LBM1001 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52031 | 50 CZK | |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | rent | 60 CZK |