for class: T6
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN6801 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 40 CZK | |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 40 CZK |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 40 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 40 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 40 CZK |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 40 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 40 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 40 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 40 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 40 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 40 CZK |
NNN3 | Glasová EsterGlasová Ester | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN4 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 40 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 40 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 40 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 40 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 40 CZK |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 40 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 40 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 40 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 40 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 40 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 40 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 40 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 40 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 40 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 40 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 40 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 40 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 40 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 40 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 40 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 40 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7200131 | 40 CZK |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 40 CZK |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 40 CZK |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 40 CZK |
DKP8900 | Hejl JakubHejl Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889298 | 40 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 40 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 40 CZK |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 40 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 40 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 40 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 40 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 40 CZK |
MFP7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | Matfyz Praha | C | 1111550 | 40 CZK |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 40 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 40 CZK |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalenaChoutková Magdalena | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 40 CZK |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 40 CZK | |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 40 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 40 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 40 CZK |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 40 CZK |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 40 CZK |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 40 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 40 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 40 CZK |
ROZ6459 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | 416137 | 40 CZK | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 40 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 40 CZK |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 40 CZK |