for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 2060239 | 50 CZK |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 50 CZK |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080960 | 50 CZK | |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
PVP1050 | Eisner FloraEisner Flora | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 1470161 | 50 CZK |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 50 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 CZK |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 CZK |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 50 CZK |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 50 CZK |
KOR0950 | Sehnoutková AnnaSehnoutková Anna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051498 | 50 CZK |
KOR0802 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051501 | 50 CZK | |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 425571 | 50 CZK | |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 50 CZK |
NPA1202 | Podlipný FilipPodlipný Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8469 | 50 CZK |
LTU0850 | Pešanová EmmaPešanová Emma | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057585 | 50 CZK | |
LPU0855 | Trlidová AnikaTrlidová Anika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 50 CZK | |
LPU0677 | Beránková EliškaBeránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 50 CZK |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 50 CZK |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 50 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 50 CZK |
SJC6 | Snopek JáchymSnopek Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC7 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC8 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC9 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC10 | Špačková JosefaŠpačková Josefa | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC11 | Kejval VojtaKejval Vojta | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC12 | Levová FreyaLevová Freya | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC13 | Řehák JanŘehák Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK | ||
SJC14 | Rampas VáclavRampas Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 CZK |