Přihlášky závodu: Sprint na Chodovské tvrzi

Datum:
21.02.2015
Místo konání:
Praha - Chodov
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Kategorie:
A    
(107)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 40 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 40 Kč
EKP7900 Rozkošný Karel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067964 40 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 40 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 40 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 40 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 40 Kč
8RC0801 Fišerová Valerie BZP zapůjčit 50 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 40 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2075667 40 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 40 Kč
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 40 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 40 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 40 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 886288 40 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 40 Kč
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 40 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 40 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 40 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 40 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 40 Kč
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 7901 40 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 40 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 40 Kč
DOB8971 Přecechtělová Tereza KOB Dobruška C 8564 40 Kč
ZBM9150 Mezníková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 515151 40 Kč
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 40 Kč
LPM8051 Winkler Hanna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 888631 40 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 51733 40 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 40 Kč
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232189 40 Kč
KPY8000 Procházka Vít SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2067930 40 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 40 Kč
SJC1350 Kazdová Rozárie Sportcentrum Jičín 40 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 07965 40 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8524 40 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 40 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 40 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 40 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 601169 40 Kč
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 301169 40 Kč
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 40 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 40 Kč
SJC1515 Kazda Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín 40 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 50 Kč
DKP8954 Matějková Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416154 40 Kč
DKP8403 Matějka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 50 Kč
AOV9251 Nováková Anežka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336722 40 Kč
PGP0203 Sobotka Vojtěch SK Praga C 682364 40 Kč
PGP0050 Sobotková Anna SK Praga B 2080975 40 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 40 Kč
ZBM8485 Uhnavá Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52019 40 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 40 Kč
DKP5951 Zelenková Eugenie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 5300 40 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 40 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 40 Kč
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 434818 40 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 40 Kč
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice C 434803 40 Kč
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 51550 40 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 40 Kč
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky B 9982 40 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 52300 40 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 40 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 40 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 40 Kč
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 40 Kč
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga B 2061767 40 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 40 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 40 Kč
PGP0702 Dočkal Šimon SK Praga C zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP0902 Dočkal Štěpán SK Praga C zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP7711 Dočkal Tomáš SK Praga C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 40 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 40 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 40 Kč
DKP0751 Sanna Vivian Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 40 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 40 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 40 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha C zapůjčit 50 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 40 Kč
8CC7850 Khelová Petra OK Mariánská Hora 416140 40 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 40 Kč
65C8900 Štrajtová Monika SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP0602 Göth Mikuláš SK Praga C zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP8658 Tichovská Martina SK Praga E 920677 40 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 40 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 40 Kč
LME1111 Albl Matouš SK Los Mělník C 40 Kč
9VC8700 Kuběna Rudolf OK SUDOP 51290 40 Kč
SJC8854 Vobořilová Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 40 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga R 7203462 40 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 40 Kč
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 40 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 887930 40 Kč
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 7201202 40 Kč
PGP0852 Přibíková Tereza SK Praga C 682331 40 Kč
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 4298 40 Kč
SJC7752 Rudolfová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 2020719 40 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 995832 40 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 40 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52264 40 Kč
EKP7803 Sajal Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 9005230 40 Kč
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 107, vklad: 4400 Kč