Event entries: 6. závod SZL 2014/2015 v Dobroslavicích

Date:
2015/02/28
Place:
Organiser:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Classes:
DA     DB     DC     DD     HA     HB     HC     HD    
DA
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV7751 Švidrnochová Hana OB Havířov C 436438 30 CZK
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 30 CZK
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 30 CZK
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava A 361939 30 CZK
HAV7250 Proboszová Zuzana OB Havířov C 416157 30 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073724 30 CZK
DB
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška OB Havířov C 436422 30 CZK
AOP7750 Pannová Vendula Orientační Běh Opava C 2075664 30 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 30 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 30 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 30 CZK
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 30 CZK
DC
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
91X7955 Podešvová Lucie Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
91X7951 Šárková Lea Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
91X7952 Klimková Kateřina Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
91X7953 Wágnerová Jaroslava Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 30 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 30 CZK
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49360 30 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 30 CZK
DD
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
91X7954 Podešvová Michaela Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 30 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 30 CZK
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 30 CZK
HA
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV5803 Ryšavý Jiří OB Havířov C 52776 30 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 30 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 30 CZK
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 30 CZK
42P6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Team360 412345 30 CZK
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 30 CZK
86P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk rent 30 CZK
86P7500 Lewandowski Piotr (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk rent 30 CZK
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 30 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 30 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 30 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 30 CZK
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 30 CZK
4RC9200 Šidík Petr Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů 253128 30 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 30 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 30 CZK
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 30 CZK
HAV9202 Probosz Jan OB Havířov 232171 30 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec A 49356 30 CZK
LOV8400 Langer Martin lepus.cz C 887937 30 CZK
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava A 1625050 30 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 30 CZK
HB
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 30 CZK
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 30 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 30 CZK
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 30 CZK
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 30 CZK
11P7600 Masny Krzysztof (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032329 30 CZK
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 30 CZK
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 30 CZK
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 30 CZK
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 30 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 30 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 30 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 30 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 30 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 30 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 30 CZK
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 30 CZK
HC
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 30 CZK
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428272 30 CZK
91X7901 Wágner Jakub Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
91X7902 Hájek Miroslav Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
91X7903 Novotný Petr Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
91X7904 Podešva Jakub Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
91X7905 Podešva Martin Wágner Orienteering Team 30 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200590 30 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 30 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 30 CZK
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 30 CZK
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 30 CZK
TRI7701 Bíčánek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 30 CZK
HD
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 30 CZK
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 30 CZK
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 30 CZK
MOV0601 Juřeník Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 2020706 30 CZK
entered total: 80, fee: 2400 CZK