for class: P
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 CZK |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 50 CZK |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 CZK |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 CZK |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 50 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 CZK |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 50 CZK |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 50 CZK |
7SC7550 | Vojvodíková BarbaraVojvodíková Barbara | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2112746 | 50 CZK | |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 50 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 CZK |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 50 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 50 CZK |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 50 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 50 CZK |
ASUXXPP | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 50 CZK | |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 50 CZK |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 CZK | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7302 | Matloch AlešMatloch Aleš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428209 | 50 CZK | |
ZBM7676 | Klangová BohumilaKlangová Bohumila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 765108 | 50 CZK |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 50 CZK |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52627 | 50 CZK |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 50 CZK |
SFM9914 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50 CZK | ||
SFM9912 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50 CZK | ||
SFM9911 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50 CZK | ||
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | - | 50 CZK |
6YC8550 | Karásková LucieKarásková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 428210 | 50 CZK | |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 50 CZK |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 50 CZK |
SBR0550 | Good EliškaGood Eliška | SKOB Bruntál | 2091593 | 50 CZK | |
OOP6250 | Martiníková KarinMartiníková Karin | TJ Opava | C | 50 CZK | |
OOP5500 | Kraml FrantišekKraml František | TJ Opava | C | 50 CZK |