Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Vizovice, Revika
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T3    
1.71 km, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 Kč
LCE1157 Sedláčková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 75 Kč
2.07 km, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 50 Kč
KVS0751 Pospíšilová Eliška SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53683 100 Kč
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 2121120 50 Kč
TZL0751 Entová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 8581 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 75 Kč
2.44 km, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8655378 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 Kč
LCE0555 Helštýnová Nikol OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52693 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 50 Kč
LCE0553 Ochodnická Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52703 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0554 Špendlíková Monika OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52687 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 50 Kč
TZL0455 Klimešová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 53354 75 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 2091565 75 Kč
2.75 km, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 100 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín C 08924 100 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín A 2091554 100 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 100 Kč
LCE0355 Juříková Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2042547 100 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 100 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 100 Kč
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0151 Rosíková Alžběta Marie SKOB Zlín C 53836 100 Kč
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 100 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8656714 100 Kč
LCE0057 Šrámková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2127646 100 Kč
3.55 km, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 100 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 100 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 8654917 100 Kč
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín C 52217 100 Kč
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 100 Kč
ASU9090 Rešová Kateřina Magnus Orienteering C 52856 100 Kč
SKM9651 Pěčková Veronika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416078 100 Kč
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 100 Kč
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 100 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 100 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7208226 100 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 150 Kč
KAM9150 Škvorová Barbora OK Kamenice C 7208079 150 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2011864 150 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 150 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644877 150 Kč
2.96 km, 13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 100 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 100 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 7752223 100 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 100 Kč
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 100 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 7209281 100 Kč
TZL8151 Baťková Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8585 100 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 100 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 100 Kč
TZL8053 Kurfürstová Irena SKOB Zlín C 53129 150 Kč
2.54 km, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 100 Kč
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 100 Kč
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 100 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067304 100 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 100 Kč
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 100 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 100 Kč
LCE7053 Pišová Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416058 100 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 100 Kč
TZL6051 Hájová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8919 150 Kč
2.30 km, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 100 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 100 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 100 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 150 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 150 Kč
LCE6351 Slezáková Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52701 100 Kč
1.71 km, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 50 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín C 52688 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
TZL0805 Němec Michal SKOB Zlín C 08614 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 2121129 50 Kč
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 2121130 50 Kč
TZL0801 Solař Adam SKOB Zlín C 8588 50 Kč
TZL0809 Lebánek Jan Maxmilián SKOB Zlín C 8582 50 Kč
TZL1001 Honner Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
2.09 km, 9 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 7209291 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice C 2116470 50 Kč
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice C 425425 50 Kč
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 50 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín B 2113096 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 50 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8877 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín C 51518 50 Kč
LCE0702 Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0602 Káňa Jindřich OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416054 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52676 50 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 425427 75 Kč
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice C 53857 75 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín C 53367 75 Kč
TZL0605 Márton Lukáš SKOB Zlín C 2121127 75 Kč
TZL0603 Pastuszek Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53135 75 Kč
2.52 km, 12 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 2073737 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín B 2113089 50 Kč
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 49895 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 7209282 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 50 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 08595 50 Kč
TZL0405 Fišer Martin SKOB Zlín C 52685 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080833 50 Kč
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 75 Kč
3.12 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 100 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 100 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín C 53384 100 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 100 Kč
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416071 100 Kč
LCE0307 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 100 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 218977 100 Kč
3.58 km, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 100 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 53147 100 Kč
4.37 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9003 Kolárik Jan SKOB Zlín C 7209283 100 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 100 Kč
TBM8525 Stehlík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1985625 100 Kč
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51527 100 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 100 Kč
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 232879 100 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1007533 100 Kč
TZL8503 Pavlas Radek SKOB Zlín C 2121126 100 Kč
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 0 100 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 100 Kč
ASU9009 Rohan Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7207034 100 Kč
SKM8700 Lachendro Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7207146 100 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 100 Kč
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253380 100 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 100 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 100 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 100 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 8185818 150 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 7887934 150 Kč
TZL8801 Nečas Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53318 150 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 150 Kč
3.63 km, 12 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 100 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 100 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2073733 100 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 100 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 100 Kč
EZL6502 Kusák Ivan PEV Zlín C 53896 100 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 100 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 100 Kč
TZL7801 Mašláň Jakub SKOB Zlín C 1400424 100 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 100 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 100 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 100 Kč
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 100 Kč
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2080910 100 Kč
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 100 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 100 Kč
LCE6413 Vavrys Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7206527 100 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 150 Kč
TZL7301 Novotný Marek SKOB Zlín C 1417261 150 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 150 Kč
3.33 km, 11 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 100 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 100 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 100 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 100 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 100 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 100 Kč
ROV5301 Mizera Ladislav OK Zubří 2056277 200 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 100 Kč
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 100 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 7300470 100 Kč
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 100 Kč
LCE6311 Hubáček Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889303 100 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 100 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 100 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 150 Kč
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 150 Kč
2.72 km, 10 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK5707 Štěpáník Otakar OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53804 100 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 100 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 100 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 100 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 100 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 100 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 100 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53807 100 Kč
SKM6200 Moser Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 1962624 100 Kč
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 100 Kč
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 100 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 100 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 52348 100 Kč
TZL5601 Háj Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 53341 150 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 100 Kč
2.57 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
2.99 km, 6 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 425433 50 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
JZL0900 Navrátil Daniel TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 50 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
KVS9752 Pospíšilová Magdaléna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53686 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
TZL0900 Kusák Alexander SKOB Zlín C 53900 50 Kč
LCE0951 Mališková Libuše OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218987 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218971 50 Kč
LCE0954 Zichová Nela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416061 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
VIC0888 Špaňhelová Jana OB Vizovice C 425435 75 Kč
3.01 km, 7 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181009 50 Kč
KVS1000 Budínský Vojtěch SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 07867 50 Kč
KVS1251 Lánová Sofie SKOB Kobra Vsetín C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KVS1004 Spitzer Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C zapůjčit 90 Kč
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
JZL1100 Navrátil Jáchym TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 50 Kč
TZL0954 Pozlovská Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8605 50 Kč
KVS1200 Lazárek Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53698 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
KVS1001 Graclík Daniel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53684 50 Kč
KVS1005 Halata Šebestián SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7100723 50 Kč
KVS1252 Halatová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7120329 50 Kč
TZL1005 Mašláň Prokop SKOB Zlín C 52223 50 Kč
TZL0955 Mašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín C 08411 50 Kč
SKM0900 Rose Ondřej KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 Kč
SKM0800 Buksa Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253379 50 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416083 50 Kč
SVS7401 Koňařík Jaroslav Orientklub Vsetín 50 Kč
TZL1300 Vintr Otakar SKOB Zlín C 4635 50 Kč
SVS7400 Stříteský Tomáš Orientklub Vsetín 8645932 50 Kč
SVS0150 Ovesná Martina Orientklub Vsetín 50 Kč
TZL0952 Novosadová Klára SKOB Zlín C 2070833 50 Kč
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52677 50 Kč
LCE1313 Macka Matyáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 50 Kč
SKM1150 Rytířová Denisa KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436932 50 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč
TZL1003 Solař Jan SKOB Zlín C 8586 50 Kč
LCEXXX2 Veselka Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCEXXX3 Křapa Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCEXXX4 Velichová Denisa OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCEXXX5 Vyoralová Talma OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCEXXX6 Plášek Lukáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE1253 Slámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 50 Kč
LCEXXX1 Stacke Viktorie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
6KC0950 Růžičková Žofie Neregistrovaný 08597 50 Kč
6RZ1300 Mikšík Oliver O-sport zapůjčit 90 Kč
VIC1160 Punčochářová Beáta OB Vizovice C 53138 50 Kč
TZLxxxx Perničková Dita SKOB Zlín 8601 50 Kč
VICxxx Koč Juraj OB Vizovice půjčit 50 Kč
TZL0852 Pálková Klára SKOB Zlín C 53836 50 Kč
TZLxxx1 Rakvica Matěj SKOB Zlín 53344 50 Kč
TZLxxx2 Rakvica Jakub SKOB Zlín půjčit 50 Kč
VIC0950 Vyoralová Šárka OB Vizovice C 425438 50 Kč
VIC0801 Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 425439 50 Kč
1.84 km, 9 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 100 Kč
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 100 Kč
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021857 100 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 100 Kč
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 100 Kč
TZL0458 Šrámková Aneta SKOB Zlín C 2121123 100 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C - 100 Kč
TZL0508 Mikšík Michal SKOB Zlín C 8065 100 Kč
VIC7631 Špaňhel Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 425423 100 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 150 Kč
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 100 Kč
KVS6151 Kaločová Helena SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021851 100 Kč
KVS6850 Lukůvková Lenka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53688 100 Kč
LCExx10 Hrbáček Lojza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice půjčit 200 Kč
3.28 km, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC7857 Marková Pavla OB Vizovice C 1400414 100 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 100 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 200 Kč
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 100 Kč
TZL7701 Vintr Radek SKOB Zlín C 52222 100 Kč
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 100 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 150 Kč
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 287, vklad: 24245 Kč