Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 40 CZK |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 40 CZK |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 40 CZK |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 40 CZK |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 40 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 40 CZK |
BFM0751 | Mílová TerezaMílová Tereza | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 8656605 | 70 CZK |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 70 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 70 CZK |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 70 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 70 CZK |
BFM0560 | Volná BarboraVolná Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49468 | 70 CZK |
BFM0452 | Mílová KláraMílová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49456 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7205020 | 100 CZK |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207857 | 100 CZK |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3GP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) InO SCI | 2032322 | 100 CZK | |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 100 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 CZK |
4IP9650 | Skorupa MałgorzataSkorupa Małgorzata | (POL) Kometa Gliwice | 100 CZK | ||
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 100 CZK |
86P9750 | Dzik JustynaDzik Justyna | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428767 | 100 CZK | |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 100 CZK |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 100 CZK |
SOP9052 | Smolková LucieSmolková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49389 | 100 CZK |
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 100 CZK |
MOV8259 | Zbořilová IvanaZbořilová Ivana | SKOB Ostrava | rent | 150 CZK | |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 CZK |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 100 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 7210910 | 100 CZK |
7SC7550 | Vojvodíková BarbaraVojvodíková Barbara | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2125379 | 100 CZK | |
JPV7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 09943 | 100 CZK |
3CC8551 | Rychtarová BarboraRychtarová Barbora | Rychtárovi | 100 CZK | ||
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 CZK |
38S7750 | Ďurčová AlenaĎurčová Alena | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1152125 | 100 CZK | |
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 100 CZK | |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 CZK |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 100 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 CZK |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102853 | 100 CZK |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103790 | 100 CZK |
BFM7562 | Volná DitaVolná Dita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 100 CZK |
TRI6957 | Ciencialová BohumilaCiencialová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 100 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 100 CZK |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 100 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 100 CZK |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 CZK |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 100 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 100 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 CZK |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 100 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 100 CZK |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 100 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 100 CZK |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 70 CZK |
3CC5451 | Rychtarová IrenaRychtarová Irena | Rychtárovi | 70 CZK | ||
38S4850 | Polónyiová DarinaPolónyiová Darina | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 416514 | 70 CZK | |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 CZK |
MOV0800 | Vojvodík RudolfVojvodík Rudolf | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2112746 | 40 CZK |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 40 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 40 CZK |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 40 CZK |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 40 CZK |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 40 CZK |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 40 CZK |
BFM0805 | Vondrouš JanVondrouš Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 40 CZK |
BFM0803 | Václavík ŠimonVáclavík Šimon | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0603 | Kusiak JakubKusiak Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 40 CZK |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 40 CZK |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 40 CZK |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 40 CZK |
TRI0703 | Raszka FilipRaszka Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 40 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 40 CZK |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 40 CZK |
BFM0607 | Šárek JakubŠárek Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 40 CZK |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 40 CZK |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 40 CZK |
BFM0701 | Kočara FrantišekKočara František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 70 CZK |
38S0500 | Pajger MiroslavPajger Miroslav | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2092474 | 70 CZK | |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 70 CZK | |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 70 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 70 CZK |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 70 CZK |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 100 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 100 CZK |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 100 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 100 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 100 CZK |
OTK0100 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067303 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3UX8800 | Kozubík JiříKozubík Jiří | JuraZub Zlín | 2094537 | 100 CZK | |
MOV9602 | Montero Cárceles ElmarMontero Cárceles Elmar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1415225 | 100 CZK |
3GP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) InO SCI | 2032323 | 100 CZK | |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 100 CZK |
NNN8001 | Jirsa MilošJirsa Miloš | Neregistrovaní | 2113519 | 100 CZK | |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 100 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 100 CZK |
LOV8400 | Langer MartinLanger Martin | lepus.cz | C | 887937 | 100 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 CZK |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 100 CZK |
86P9300 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 8657175 | 100 CZK | |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 100 CZK |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 100 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 100 CZK |
SOP8612 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8632140 | 100 CZK |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 100 CZK |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113093 | 100 CZK |
38S0000 | Ondrejka TomášOndrejka Tomáš | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2025367 | 100 CZK | |
ZBM8242 | Brabec JaroslavBrabec Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 520540 | 100 CZK |
34Z8000 | Rubeš PavelRubeš Pavel | SK Černé plíce | rent | 150 CZK | |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 100 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 100 CZK |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 CZK |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8667 | 100 CZK |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 CZK |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 100 CZK | |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 100 CZK |
3CC8501 | Rychtar JanRychtar Jan | Rychtárovi | 100 CZK | ||
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 100 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 100 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 100 CZK |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 100 CZK |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 100 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 100 CZK |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428768 | 100 CZK | |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 100 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 100 CZK |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 100 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 CZK |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 100 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 100 CZK |
TRC6800 | Szturc RadekSzturc Radek | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8785 | 100 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 CZK |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032328 | 100 CZK | |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 100 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 100 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 CZK |
BFM7101 | Míl PetrMíl Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49496 | 100 CZK |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1972223 | 100 CZK | |
2WP6400 | Stanisław SkorupaStanisław Skorupa | (POL) MUKS GLIWICE | 428772 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 CZK |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 100 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 100 CZK |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 CZK |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 100 CZK |
TRC6200 | Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8787 | 100 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 CZK |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 100 CZK |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 100 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 100 CZK | |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 100 CZK | |
SVS5501 | Maliňák JosefMaliňák Josef | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53389 | 100 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 CZK |
3AC5500 | Novák MiroslavNovák Miroslav | NER - Novakovi | 8007006 | 100 CZK | |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 70 CZK |
3CC5401 | Rychtar BohuslavRychtar Bohuslav | Rychtárovi | 70 CZK | ||
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 70 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 70 CZK |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 70 CZK | |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 70 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 70 CZK |
VZA5001 | Gajdošík JozefGajdošík Jozef | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 416540 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 70 CZK |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 70 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 70 CZK |
MOV4501 | Kroča JosefKroča Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025347 | 70 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 CZK |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 CZK |
TRI0952 | Cieslarová Eliška AnnaCieslarová Eliška Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 50 CZK |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 CZK |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 CZK |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 CZK |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 CZK |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 50 CZK | |
SFM0855 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49488 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1052 | Kročová AnnaKročová Anna | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 50 CZK |
AOV0951 | Vellechová EliškaVellechová Eliška | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52961 | 50 CZK |
NNN1351 | Hatoňová StellaHatoňová Stella | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN1352 | Hatoňová MarcelaHatoňová Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN1301 | Hatoň OndřejHatoň Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
AOV1050 | Hrubá EliškaHrubá Eliška | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52956 | 50 CZK |
BFM0851 | Prachařová BarboraPrachařová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 50 CZK |
BFM1201 | Václavík JakubVáclavík Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 CZK | |
3AC1400 | Brabec LukášBrabec Lukáš | NER - Novakovi | 52054 | 50 CZK | |
NNN1055 | Najdková LauraNajdková Laura | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 70 CZK |
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 70 CZK |
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2109761 | 70 CZK | |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 70 CZK |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 70 CZK |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 70 CZK |
SFM0701 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2119196 | 70 CZK | |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2800312 | 70 CZK | |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2121755 | 70 CZK | |
SFM7852 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2121755 | 70 CZK | |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 70 CZK | |
BFM8651 | Frainšicová KateřinaFrainšicová Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 443086 | 70 CZK | |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 70 CZK | |
BFM7302 | Matloch AlešMatloch Aleš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410791 | 70 CZK | |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 70 CZK |
SOP0052 | Šípová KateřinaŠípová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 4777 | 70 CZK | |
OTK7151 | Králová VěraKrálová Věra | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331069 | 70 CZK |
BFM7651 | Mílová MartinaMílová Martina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49460 | 70 CZK | |
3AC8450 | Brabcová JanaBrabcová Jana | NER - Novakovi | 845424 | 70 CZK | |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 70 CZK |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 70 CZK |
86P9600 | Janko KamilJanko Kamil | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 424261 | 70 CZK | |
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 70 CZK | |
NNN9068 | Lenka ČechováLenka Čechová | Neregistrovaní | 2129212 | 70 CZK | |
NNN9118 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 2129248 | 70 CZK |