Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8558 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 200 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8033289 | 200 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 200 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 200 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 200 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 200 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 200 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 8450007 | 200 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8667519 | 200 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 200 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8160 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660445 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8352 | Košíková JanaKošíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8014554 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8676 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52165 | 200 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 200 Kč |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654901 | 200 Kč |
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC7751 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8197778 | 200 Kč |
CHA7952 | Krtičková MichaelaKrtičková Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8897 | 200 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116776 | 200 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 200 Kč |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2001910 | 200 Kč |
KVS7850 | Pinďáková VeronikaPinďáková Veronika | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53680 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 200 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 200 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 8033211 | 200 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8719071 | 200 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 200 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8013928 | 200 Kč |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8140930 | 200 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 200 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 200 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 200 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8013857 | 200 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 200 Kč |
KVS7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116450 | 200 Kč |
KVS7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416092 | 200 Kč |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 200 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656684 | 200 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 200 Kč |
LBE7350 | Bialeková MartinaBialeková Martina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8200027 | 200 Kč |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 200 Kč |
VPM7352 | Hašková EvaHašková Eva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8013875 | 200 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 200 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 200 Kč |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 200 Kč |
VZA7251 | Chupeková SilviaChupeková Silvia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071303 | 200 Kč | |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8516423 | 200 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 200 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 200 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 200 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 200 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 200 Kč |
SKM7250 | Mičíková LadaMičíková Lada | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680394 | 200 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 200 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660598 | 200 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 200 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 200 Kč |
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 200 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 200 Kč |
KVS7060 | Švestková JanaŠvestková Jana | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088170 | 200 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 200 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006773 | 200 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 200 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 200 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 200 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 200 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8117156 | 200 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 200 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 200 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 200 Kč |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 200 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8071314 | 200 Kč |
0060002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 006 - ASPV OA | 2032185 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 200 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 200 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 200 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 200 Kč |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 200 Kč |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 200 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 200 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 200 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 200 Kč |
JPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8150666 | 200 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 200 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 200 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 200 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 200 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670733 | 200 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670819 | 200 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 170 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8648559 | 170 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8061469 | 170 Kč |
KRN5950 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8648621 | 170 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 170 Kč |
CHT6052 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9237 | 170 Kč |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 8116679 | 170 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 170 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 170 Kč | |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 170 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 170 Kč |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 170 Kč |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8515556 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 170 Kč |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 170 Kč |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 170 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 170 Kč |
VLI5351 | Šumberová ZuzanaŠumberová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 170 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8301247 | 170 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 170 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8655485 | 170 Kč |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 170 Kč |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659406 | 170 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8471811 | 170 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 170 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 170 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 170 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 170 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8003668 | 200 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8662320 | 200 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8226348 | 200 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116695 | 200 Kč |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 200 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 200 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 200 Kč |
TBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2103680 | 200 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 200 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 200 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7204619 | 200 Kč |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8109329 | 200 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 200 Kč |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 200 Kč |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 200 Kč |
TZL8503 | Pavlas RadekPavlas Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 8466648 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8003 | Polách DavidPolách David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2144039 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8206 | Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8005438 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8402 | Rudolf TomášRudolf Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2419966 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8425 | Dvořák MartinDvořák Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52011 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660410 | 200 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662439 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 8667505 | 200 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8518324 | 200 Kč |
PLU7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067929 | 200 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 200 Kč |
SHK7905 | Svoboda LukášSvoboda Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656634 | 200 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 200 Kč |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 200 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 200 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 200 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 200 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 200 Kč |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8013460 | 200 Kč |
PBM7800 | Robotka JanRobotka Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209359 | 200 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7705 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111737 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 200 Kč |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 200 Kč |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654914 | 200 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 200 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 200 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8018801 | 200 Kč |
LCE7901 | Glončák PeterGlončák Peter | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670774 | 200 Kč |
BOR7801 | Vobr MarekVobr Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160175 | 400 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8000235 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 200 Kč |
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 8013973 | 200 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 8013937 | 200 Kč |
CHC7608 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8210276 | 200 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8662373 | 200 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 200 Kč |
SJI7613 | Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel | OK Jihlava | C | 8149899 | 200 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 200 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 200 Kč |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 200 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | 200 Kč |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8515100 | 200 Kč |
KVS7400 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8116816 | 200 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8648610 | 200 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 200 Kč |
0010002 | Schmiedeberg NilsSchmiedeberg Nils | 001 - (GER) Sonnenschein | 8663316 | 200 Kč | |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8629813 | 200 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 200 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656748 | 200 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 200 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8516912 | 200 Kč |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 8222077 | 200 Kč |
0020001 | Pavela LudovitPavela Ludovit | 002 - (SVK) KOB KYSAK | 8004354 | 200 Kč | |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 200 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8662358 | 200 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 200 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116678 | 200 Kč |
STE7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662350 | 200 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7302 | Zelený PavelZelený Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660434 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7603 | Finstrle AlešFinstrle Aleš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051547 | 200 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 200 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2045222 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 200 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 200 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028816 | 200 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8113510 | 200 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 200 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 200 Kč |
KVS6810 | Švestka JiříŠvestka Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088198 | 200 Kč |
KVS6801 | Beňovský JiříBeňovský Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53371 | 200 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 200 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 200 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004332 | 200 Kč |
0010001 | Finkenstaedt BjörnFinkenstaedt Björn | 001 - (GER) Sonnenschein | 8657683 | 200 Kč | |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 200 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 200 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 200 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8518353 | 200 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 200 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 200 Kč |
VZA7102 | Chupek JozefChupek Jozef | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071290 | 200 Kč | |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 200 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 200 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8022669 | 200 Kč |
ZBM6701 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2088711 | 200 Kč |
0040001 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | 004 - (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8091968 | 200 Kč | |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 200 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 200 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 200 Kč |
TTR6701 | Drábek PetrDrábek Petr | OOB Třebíč | C | 2801047 | 200 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 Kč |
LCE7034 | Šuráň RenéŠuráň René | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 436969 | 200 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 200 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | 200 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 200 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8516924 | 200 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 200 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 200 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 200 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226340 | 200 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 200 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 200 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8266526 | 200 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 200 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 200 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8482090 | 200 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 200 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8962019 | 200 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8226430 | 200 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 200 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8663161 | 200 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 200 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655385 | 200 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 200 Kč |
SBR6003 | Czasch PetrCzasch Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7856 | 200 Kč |
0030001 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | 003 - ZŠ Těšetice | 8656544 | 200 Kč | |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 200 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | 200 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 200 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 200 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662710 | 200 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 200 Kč |
SBR6201 | Zítka JiříZítka Jiří | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51907 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 170 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 170 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 170 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8007191 | 170 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 170 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 170 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 8666873 | 170 Kč | |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670804 | 170 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | 170 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 170 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 170 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 170 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8648582 | 170 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 170 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 170 Kč |
0060001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 006 - ASPV OA | 2060274 | 170 Kč | |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8663162 | 170 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9028 | 170 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116698 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 170 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8226365 | 170 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 170 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 170 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 170 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52251 | 170 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8014529 | 170 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2122244 | 170 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 7001410 | 170 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680597 | 170 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 170 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663180 | 170 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 170 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 8648556 | 170 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8719038 | 170 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 170 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 170 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 170 Kč |
UOL5601 | Poklop LubomírPoklop Lubomír | SOB Olomouc | C | 52425 | 170 Kč |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 170 Kč |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 170 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 340 Kč |
OOP5601 | Šrajer JanŠrajer Jan | TJ Opava | C | 2112739 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662705 | 170 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 170 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8014465 | 170 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 170 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 170 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislavNovotný Stanislav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8518356 | 170 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8050030 | 170 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 170 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8200018 | 170 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 170 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8517324 | 170 Kč |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 170 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 170 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 170 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662674 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 170 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 170 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 170 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 170 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 170 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 170 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 170 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | 170 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680310 | 170 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260138 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8654911 | 120 Kč |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667995 | 120 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 120 Kč |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022645 | 120 Kč |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022633 | 120 Kč |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 120 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 120 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 120 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8028875 | 120 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 120 Kč |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 120 Kč |
PBM7950 | Robotková NaďaRobotková Naďa | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2181323 | 120 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 120 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004313 | 120 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 120 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 120 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 120 Kč | |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8654916 | 120 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 8516416 | 120 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 120 Kč |
SSU8952 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8648618 | 120 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 120 Kč |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 8116830 | 120 Kč |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 120 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 120 Kč |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2102867 | 120 Kč |