for class: D7
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010004 | Krejčová DagmarKrejčová Dagmar | 001 - ZŠ Hrob | 2086841 | 0 CZK | |
0040001 | Linhartová EmmaLinhartová Emma | 004 - ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín | 435212 | 0 CZK | |
0040002 | Davidová KateřinaDavidová Kateřina | 004 - ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín | 2000588 | 0 CZK | |
0060002 | Leginová TerezaLeginová Tereza | 006 - ZŠ Březová, Děčín | 2000582 | 0 CZK | |
0070001 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | 007 - ZŠ Nativity, Děčín | 2000596 | 0 CZK | |
0020002 | Víchová AnežkaVíchová Anežka | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 7205009 | 0 CZK | |
0020003 | Duchečková MarcelaDuchečková Marcela | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 7200331 | 0 CZK | |
0020004 | Kopčová ViktorieKopčová Viktorie | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 7200323 | 0 CZK | |
0020006 | Morávková AlenaMorávková Alena | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 434575 | 0 CZK | |
0030020 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 7202578 | 0 CZK | |
0030021 | Sokolová EmmaSokolová Emma | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067650 | 0 CZK | |
0030022 | Matějková KarolínaMatějková Karolína | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067651 | 0 CZK | |
0030023 | Šponarová MagdalénaŠponarová Magdaléna | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067652 | 0 CZK | |
0030024 | Vybulková JaroslavaVybulková Jaroslava | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067653 | 0 CZK | |
0140011 | Kneifová SofieKneifová Sofie | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086854 | 0 CZK | |
0140012 | Šabartová EliškaŠabartová Eliška | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086855 | 0 CZK | |
0140013 | Dašková KristýnaDašková Kristýna | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086856 | 0 CZK | |
0140014 | Vopravilová NatálieVopravilová Natálie | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086857 | 0 CZK | |
0140015 | Žvachtová AnežkaŽvachtová Anežka | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086858 | 0 CZK | |
0150006 | Katonová AlžbětaKatonová Alžběta | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067626 | 0 CZK | |
0150007 | Ohorilko DianaOhorilko Diana | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067627 | 0 CZK | |
0150008 | Janatková TerezaJanatková Tereza | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067628 | 0 CZK | |
0150009 | Olijnyk ArinaOlijnyk Arina | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067629 | 0 CZK | |
0180018 | Zdvořáčková AdélaZdvořáčková Adéla | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 2067678 | 0 CZK | |
0180019 | Lukšíková NelaLukšíková Nela | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 2067679 | 0 CZK | |
0190004 | Moučková LibušeMoučková Libuše | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2067676 | 0 CZK | |
0190005 | Volečková EliškaVolečková Eliška | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2067677 | 0 CZK | |
0190006 | Žilinská NikolaŽilinská Nikola | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2067630 | 0 CZK | |
0190007 | Rožcová VeronikaRožcová Veronika | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2067647 | 0 CZK | |
0200001 | Kučerová NelaKučerová Nela | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2067674 | 0 CZK | |
0200002 | Kučerová JohanaKučerová Johana | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2067675 | 0 CZK | |
0200003 | Gaislerová HanaGaislerová Hana | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 342046 | 0 CZK | |
0200004 | Beránková EliškaBeránková Eliška | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 420408 | 0 CZK | |
0210001 | Sedláková AlenaSedláková Alena | 021 - ZŠ Osek | 2067672 | 0 CZK | |
0210002 | Kollerová DanielaKollerová Daniela | 021 - ZŠ Osek | 2067673 | 0 CZK | |
0220017 | Bočková AdélaBočková Adéla | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2067670 | 0 CZK | |
0220019 | Čímová SimonaČímová Simona | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2067671 | 0 CZK | |
0240001 | Berger MartinaBerger Martina | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 2067668 | 0 CZK | |
0240002 | Červíková MarieČervíková Marie | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 2067669 | 0 CZK | |
0240003 | Vrzalová TerezieVrzalová Terezie | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 897367 | 0 CZK | |
0240004 | Cermanová MarijanaCermanová Marijana | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 8028821 | 0 CZK | |
0240005 | Matušová JanaMatušová Jana | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 8662298 | 0 CZK |