Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR1450 | Nehasilová AnnaNehasilová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7204511 | 130 CZK |
TUR1458 | Havlová AnetaHavlová Aneta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1409083 | 130 CZK |
VLI1451 | Feřtová AlžbětaFeřtová Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2144040 | 130 CZK |
TUR1459 | Elicerová TerezaElicerová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2161661 | 130 CZK |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8500067 | 130 CZK |
KDZ1451 | Seemann EliškaSeemann Eliška | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 434811 | 130 CZK |
BOR1451 | Karafiátová KamilaKarafiátová Kamila | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4287 | 130 CZK |
TJN1450 | Janatová EsterJanatová Ester | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2222834 | 130 CZK |
JEN1450 | Zofová TaťánaZofová Taťána | OB Jenišovice | C | 8514509 | 130 CZK |
VLI1551 | Kadlas AnnaKadlas Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501537 | 130 CZK |
JJN1460 | Stadtherrová LeontýnaStadtherrová Leontýna | Team Jizerky | C | 2224619 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB1850 | Müller EllenMüller Ellen | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 445644 | 130 CZK |
JJN1652 | Stará DominikaStará Dominika | Team Jizerky | C | 8514565 | 130 CZK |
CHA1550 | Brzoňová ElaBrzoňová Ela | OK Chrastava | C | 8033274 | 130 CZK |
CHA1551 | Brzoňová EmaBrzoňová Ema | OK Chrastava | C | 8116773 | 130 CZK |
BOR1850 | Svobodová PatricieSvobodová Patricie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4431 | 130 CZK |
STB1550 | Hanušová EvaHanušová Eva | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8668143 | 130 CZK |
DOK1750 | Dvořáková AdélaDvořáková Adéla | OK Doksy | C | 7008106 | 130 CZK |
TJN1650 | Janatová SáraJanatová Sára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2039099 | 130 CZK |
BOR1550 | Zahradníčková JulieZahradníčková Julie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4413 | 130 CZK |
BOR1552 | Ehrlichová TerezaEhrlichová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7207489 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8076021 | 130 CZK |
STB1453 | Müller RonjaMüller Ronja | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2032226 | 130 CZK |
VLI1252 | Heczková EmmaHeczková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8196060 | 130 CZK |
TUR1252 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2224535 | 130 CZK |
TUR1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8026626 | 130 CZK |
TUR1260 | Preislerová NelaPreislerová Nela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8013435 | 130 CZK |
STB1352 | Průšková VeronikaPrůšková Veronika | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8668136 | 130 CZK |
JJN1358 | Lánská ElenaLánská Elena | Team Jizerky | C | 8514486 | 130 CZK |
JJN1352 | Valtrová TeaValtrová Tea | Team Jizerky | C | 8510282 | 130 CZK |
VLI1256 | Maděrová KláraMaděrová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8509115 | 130 CZK |
LIT1353 | Mančalová AlenaMančalová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 2143342 | 130 CZK |
LDC1251 | Bábková KláraBábková Klára | KOB Děčín | C | 8501157 | 130 CZK |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8668149 | 130 CZK |
JJN1366 | Rokosová AnnaRokosová Anna | Team Jizerky | C | 8047187 | 130 CZK |
24D1250 | Pompe AntoniaPompe Antonia | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8606443 | 130 CZK | |
VLI1257 | Kadlas EvaKadlas Eva | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501516 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1050 | Pechová Marie AnnaPechová Marie Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8015312 | 130 CZK |
VLI1152 | Kubešová EliškaKubešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8501562 | 130 CZK |
TUR1054 | Ledabylová EliškaLedabylová Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2419948 | 130 CZK |
VLI1056 | Feřtová EliškaFeřtová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118485 | 130 CZK |
BOR1060 | Urbanová EmmaUrbanová Emma | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4410 | 130 CZK |
BOR1154 | Válková AdélaVálková Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516958 | 130 CZK |
LDC1150 | Zítová KateřinaZítová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | B | 8501078 | 130 CZK |
JJN1152 | Valtrová EmaValtrová Ema | Team Jizerky | B | 8501575 | 130 CZK |
BOR1156 | Lotová EmaLotová Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8522647 | 130 CZK |
BOR1152 | Michálková ElaMichálková Ela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304120 | 130 CZK |
JJN1151 | Dostrašilová VendulaDostrašilová Vendula | Team Jizerky | B | 8409881 | 130 CZK |
JJN1056 | Rudolfová ElisabethRudolfová Elisabeth | Team Jizerky | B | 8044638 | 130 CZK |
BOR1057 | Lischková AnežkaLischková Anežka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304121 | 130 CZK |
KUL1051 | Portz ViktoriaPortz Viktoria | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8133235 | 130 CZK |
KUL1052 | Taussigová KristýnaTaussigová Kristýna | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8500023 | 130 CZK |
JJN1054 | Ryšavá AnežkaRyšavá Anežka | Team Jizerky | B | 8662738 | 130 CZK |
JJN1150 | Stadtherrová AdélaStadtherrová Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8502696 | 130 CZK |
LDC1051 | Studená JIndřiškaStudená JIndřiška | KOB Děčín | C | 8501653 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC1153 | Leginová LucieLeginová Lucie | KOB Děčín | C | 336784 | 130 CZK |
LIT1051 | Mančalová AdélaMančalová Adéla | KOB Litvínov | C | 2143339 | 130 CZK |
TUR1164 | Hoření AnnaHoření Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406063 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC0953 | Plachá BělaPlachá Běla | KOB Děčín | C | 8204005 | 170 CZK |
VLI0954 | Kubešová TerezaKubešová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8508191 | 170 CZK |
VLI0953 | Hrdá KristýnaHrdá Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2801288 | 170 CZK |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8518329 | 170 CZK |
TUR0961 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 170 CZK |
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8514493 | 170 CZK |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | 170 CZK |
BOR0957 | Čupcová ViktorieČupcová Viktorie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8514495 | 170 CZK |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8014518 | 170 CZK |
LLI0861 | Špidlová EsterŠpidlová Ester | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2148063 | 170 CZK |
LDC0952 | Leginová TerezaLeginová Tereza | KOB Děčín | C | 2000582 | 170 CZK |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8660508 | 170 CZK |
TUR0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8012867 | 170 CZK |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 170 CZK |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 170 CZK |
71D0852 | Holfeld AnnaHolfeld Anna | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606410 | 170 CZK | |
24D0950 | Pompe GretaPompe Greta | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8100709 | 170 CZK | |
PGP0967 | Kabátová AnnaKabátová Anna | SK Praga | C | 8512625 | 170 CZK |
BOR0958 | Horáčková NatalieHoráčková Natalie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512712 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 170 CZK |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014498 | 170 CZK |
JJN0753 | Farkačová TerezaFarkačová Tereza | Team Jizerky | C | 2085567 | 170 CZK |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8667977 | 170 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8445315 | 170 CZK |
JJN0751 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | Team Jizerky | B | 8610565 | 170 CZK |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8670806 | 170 CZK |
KUL0705 | Řádková AnnaŘádková Anna | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226319 | 170 CZK |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 170 CZK |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8051249 | 170 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8445334 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR9450 | Macharová MichaelaMacharová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8510262 | 170 CZK |
BOR9350 | Chvojková RenataChvojková Renata | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8510266 | 170 CZK |
SJC8759 | Kovářová EvaKovářová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008759 | 170 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8028926 | 170 CZK |
DOK7350 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8501543 | 170 CZK |
TUR8551 | Dlabajová AlenaDlabajová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8035535 | 170 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8033269 | 170 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 170 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 170 CZK |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 170 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8007280 | 170 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MichaelaŠklíbová Michaela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660383 | 170 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445300 | 170 CZK |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662324 | 170 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 170 CZK |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 170 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 170 CZK |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8044747 | 170 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 170 CZK |
VLI9251 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8063091 | 170 CZK |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 170 CZK |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 170 CZK |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660528 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 170 CZK |
TUR8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 170 CZK |
FSP8152 | Bolinová HanaBolinová Hana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8228844 | 170 CZK |
CHA8650 | Šulcová VeronikaŠulcová Veronika | OK Chrastava | C | 9101701 | 170 CZK |
TUR8951 | Holasová LucieHolasová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680579 | 170 CZK |
TJN8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660535 | 170 CZK |
JJN8750 | Reslová LenkaReslová Lenka | Team Jizerky | C | 8013902 | 170 CZK |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 8512713 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8076026 | 170 CZK |
TUR8058 | Havlová PetraHavlová Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2147791 | 170 CZK |
TUR8355 | Ledabylová DanaLedabylová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2149688 | 170 CZK |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8033227 | 170 CZK |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119540 | 170 CZK |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 170 CZK |
LLI8050 | Kubíková LenkaKubíková Lenka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1000507 | 170 CZK |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2151450 | 170 CZK |
KDZ8050 | Spieszová LucieSpieszová Lucie | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000592 | 170 CZK |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8012885 | 170 CZK |
BOR8052 | Bednářová VeronikaBednářová Veronika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116769 | 170 CZK |
BOR8451 | Hechtová LenkaHechtová Lenka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4435 | 170 CZK |
CHA8050 | Lankašová BarboraLankašová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 8109403 | 170 CZK |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 170 CZK |
TJN8450 | Janatová DanaJanatová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 170 CZK |
BOR8150 | Zahradníčková PetraZahradníčková Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8542 | 170 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 170 CZK |
19D8450 | Engelhardt KatjaEngelhardt Katja | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606482 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 170 CZK |
VLI7853 | Feřtová JitkaFeřtová Jitka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120063 | 170 CZK |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 170 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663205 | 170 CZK |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 170 CZK |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8445321 | 170 CZK |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8030636 | 170 CZK |
STB7650 | Průšková GabrielaPrůšková Gabriela | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2148077 | 170 CZK |
JJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | Team Jizerky | C | 2104591 | 170 CZK |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8421843 | 170 CZK |
BOR7658 | Karafiátová LucieKarafiátová Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160190 | 170 CZK |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8501774 | 170 CZK |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8013858 | 170 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 170 CZK |
18D7851 | Saupe KerstinSaupe Kerstin | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8501936 | 170 CZK | |
JJN7651 | Lánská MilenaLánská Milena | Team Jizerky | C | 2212048 | 170 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 170 CZK |
TJN7653 | Pesničáková KristýnaPesničáková Kristýna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085597 | 170 CZK |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8410767 | 170 CZK |
18D7750 | Lucke HenrikeLucke Henrike | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1392627 | 170 CZK | |
0240002 | Votavová Světlana Votavová Světlana | 024 - DSVJ | 8500014 | 170 CZK | |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 170 CZK |
LTP7553 | Kleinová PetraKleinová Petra | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8133231 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445326 | 170 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 8008275 | 170 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445304 | 170 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 170 CZK |
CHA7051 | Bartáková EvaBartáková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 331779 | 170 CZK |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8026579 | 170 CZK |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8033288 | 170 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113530 | 170 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8226310 | 170 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8066753 | 170 CZK |
71D7350 | Klein DanaKlein Dana | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606457 | 170 CZK | |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 170 CZK |
TUR7454 | Novotná HedvikaNovotná Hedvika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416139 | 170 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 8667545 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Tišerová IvaTišerová Iva | 001 - Wokerovka | 8282 | 170 CZK | |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8107774 | 170 CZK |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 170 CZK |
1VD6450 | Wagner MartinaWagner Martina | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8050464 | 170 CZK | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 170 CZK |
0080001 | Čalounová JanaČalounová Jana | 008 - Liberec | 2134294 | 170 CZK | |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 170 CZK |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8190769 | 170 CZK | |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8063081 | 170 CZK |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 130 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 130 CZK |
71D6351 | Hellmann KerstinHellmann Kerstin | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606400 | 130 CZK | |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028851 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 130 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 130 CZK |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 130 CZK |
CHA5851 | Neumann PetraNeumann Petra | OK Chrastava | C | 8222298 | 130 CZK |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 8511580 | 130 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 130 CZK |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8015295 | 130 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 130 CZK |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 130 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 130 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8144113 | 130 CZK |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8448441 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR4650 | Křtěnská LeontinaKřtěnská Leontina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8549 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1500 | Matějů EmilMatějů Emil | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515173 | 130 CZK |
TUR1508 | Tůma JáchymTůma Jáchym | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2219038 | 130 CZK |
FSP1500 | Beneš LukášBeneš Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7000509 | 130 CZK |
TUR1512 | Preisler VilémPreisler Vilém | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515471 | 130 CZK |
BOR1400 | Zachar DanielZachar Daniel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4402 | 130 CZK |
JJN1407 | Kysilka TobiášKysilka Tobiáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8063065 | 130 CZK |
VLI1501 | Kolaja JaromírKolaja Jaromír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 130 CZK |
TUR1409 | Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8514523 | 130 CZK |
TJN1400 | Zajíček MatějZajíček Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085580 | 130 CZK |
LIT1414 | Pavlík PřemekPavlík Přemek | KOB Litvínov | C | 8196037 | 130 CZK |
TJN1601 | Arnošt ČeněkArnošt Čeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2216271 | 130 CZK |
JJN1411 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8523528 | 130 CZK |
JJN1600 | Vlček ŠimonVlček Šimon | Team Jizerky | C | 8348 | 130 CZK |
BOR1402 | Lischka AntonínLischka Antonín | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4412 | 130 CZK |
BOR1401 | Průcha FloriánPrůcha Florián | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4397 | 130 CZK |
VLI1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501152 | 130 CZK |
KUL1400 | Štorc AdamŠtorc Adam | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226409 | 130 CZK |
TUR1405 | Melich JanMelich Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2229841 | 130 CZK |
BOR1403 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 416195 | 130 CZK |
BOR1601 | Čech AntonínČech Antonín | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR1703 | Zakouřil PetrZakouřil Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 130 CZK |
JJN1605 | Kysilka ArnoštKysilka Arnošt | Team Jizerky | C | 51180 | 130 CZK |
LIT1717 | Pavlík EliášPavlík Eliáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8501553 | 130 CZK |
CHA1500 | Lankaš VojtěchLankaš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 8116792 | 130 CZK |
BOR1500 | Rejman AdamRejman Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2067682 | 130 CZK |
JJN1414 | Puš OndřejPuš Ondřej | Team Jizerky | C | 8511601 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8196044 | 130 CZK |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8133261 | 130 CZK |
JJN1204 | Starý JakubStarý Jakub | Team Jizerky | B | 8196059 | 130 CZK |
BOR1305 | Šrůta DavidŠrůta David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4408 | 130 CZK |
CHA1202 | Brzoň MatoušBrzoň Matouš | OK Chrastava | C | 8116784 | 130 CZK |
TUR1217 | Ledabyl VáclavLedabyl Václav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2216259 | 130 CZK |
VLI1301 | Kolaja BedřichKolaja Bedřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 130 CZK |
BOR1301 | Válek ŠtěpánVálek Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4414 | 130 CZK |
LLI1208 | Kubík TomášKubík Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2420018 | 130 CZK |
LDC1300 | Zít VáclavZít Václav | KOB Děčín | C | 8162865 | 130 CZK |
BOR1210 | Petr JiříPetr Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8520842 | 130 CZK |
ROU1302 | Rajman JanRajman Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 130 CZK |
LIT1202 | Šmídl MatějŠmídl Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 2143371 | 130 CZK |
DOK1200 | Dvořák DanielDvořák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 1501424 | 130 CZK |
CHA1200 | Lankaš AntonínLankaš Antonín | OK Chrastava | C | 8167 | 130 CZK |
BOR1306 | Karafiát DominikKarafiát Dominik | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 130 CZK |
BOR1202 | Zahradníček FilipZahradníček Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4404 | 130 CZK |
BOR1302 | Šup JindřichŠup Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4440 | 130 CZK |
TUR1209 | Louda ŠtěpánLouda Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8502699 | 130 CZK |
BOR1204 | Fedorčák ViktorFedorčák Viktor | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4372 | 130 CZK |
LDC1200 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | KOB Děčín | C | 347864 | 130 CZK |
LTP1200 | Klein DavidKlein David | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8107758 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8003621 | 130 CZK |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxmiliánBeneš Maxmilián | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8501669 | 130 CZK |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7131415 | 130 CZK |
LDC1103 | Plachý ErikPlachý Erik | KOB Děčín | C | 8204009 | 130 CZK |
FSP1105 | Beneš TadeášBeneš Tadeáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1212 | 130 CZK |
VLI1105 | Brzoň ŠimonBrzoň Šimon | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2159900 | 130 CZK |
TJN1105 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080843 | 130 CZK |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421841 | 130 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 8500047 | 130 CZK |
BOR1009 | Urban AdamUrban Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4658 | 130 CZK |
JJN1105 | Lánský ŠimonLánský Šimon | Team Jizerky | B | 8063052 | 130 CZK |
LDC1101 | Vyskočil OndřejVyskočil Ondřej | KOB Děčín | C | 2000607 | 130 CZK |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8006755 | 130 CZK |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8013463 | 130 CZK |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8196048 | 130 CZK |
JJN1003 | Dostrašil MartinDostrašil Martin | Team Jizerky | C | 2001903 | 130 CZK |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517319 | 130 CZK |
DOK1001 | Mohaupt VítMohaupt Vít | OK Doksy | C | 2115678 | 130 CZK |
DOK1102 | Sanitrník VojtěchSanitrník Vojtěch | OK Doksy | C | 7008101 | 130 CZK |
71D1001 | Klein AikoKlein Aiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2068141 | 130 CZK | |
VLI1006 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2420039 | 130 CZK |
JJN1001 | Tkáč JakubTkáč Jakub | Team Jizerky | C | 2027207 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR1110 | Ceban PavelCeban Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4443 | 130 CZK |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 2092397 | 130 CZK | |
TUR1003 | Baculák IvoBaculák Ivo | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2159942 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304117 | 170 CZK |
BOR0908 | Vakula VítVakula Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 170 CZK |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076629 | 170 CZK |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680592 | 170 CZK |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8028824 | 170 CZK |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014470 | 170 CZK |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8119579 | 170 CZK |
LTP0805 | Cingl VojtěchCingl Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 7205009 | 170 CZK | |
18D0901 | Saupe EmilSaupe Emil | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8401120 | 170 CZK | |
71D0900 | Kunckel RaphaelKunckel Raphael | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8005329 | 170 CZK | |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8003260 | 170 CZK |
KUL0800 | Cabalka AntonínCabalka Antonín | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8500073 | 170 CZK |
18D0800 | Lucke JuliusLucke Julius | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8077966 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8511573 | 170 CZK |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 8162819 | 170 CZK |
VLI0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8004347 | 170 CZK |
LDC0700 | Baco OndřejBaco Ondřej | KOB Děčín | C | 2000589 | 170 CZK |
KUL0601 | Votava MatějVotava Matěj | KOB Ústí nad Labem | B | 8512695 | 170 CZK |
KUL0603 | Balej MartinBalej Martin | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662371 | 170 CZK |
KUL0704 | Fuchs SamuelFuchs Samuel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226351 | 170 CZK |
KUL0600 | Jareš OndřejJareš Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8660594 | 170 CZK |
KUL0706 | Dobeš KryštofDobeš Kryštof | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 8226387 | 170 CZK | |
KUL0604 | Mišičko VojtěchMišičko Vojtěch | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 8482577 | 170 CZK | |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662693 | 170 CZK |
KUL0701 | Ryšánek VojtěchRyšánek Vojtěch | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 1909093 | 170 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 170 CZK |
LTP0706 | Jelínek VáclavJelínek Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8512702 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662293 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 170 CZK |
TJN9502 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 896978 | 170 CZK |
0060001 | Bílek MartinBílek Martin | 006 - Klub veslování kondor Brandýs nad Labem | 8501523 | 170 CZK | |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8445317 | 170 CZK |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662282 | 170 CZK |
LIT8201 | Pavlík BronislavPavlík Bronislav | KOB Litvínov | C | 2221444 | 170 CZK |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8183140 | 170 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656608 | 170 CZK |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662326 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR9402 | Bogar KryštofBogar Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8054115 | 170 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655456 | 170 CZK |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8113497 | 170 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116796 | 170 CZK |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680590 | 170 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 170 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8013405 | 170 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680598 | 170 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8142154 | 170 CZK |
TUR8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8063096 | 170 CZK |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 170 CZK |
0090001 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | 009 - Kalamita | 8183074 | 170 CZK | |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 170 CZK |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8303050 | 170 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 170 CZK |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8514568 | 170 CZK |
71D8500 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606454 | 170 CZK | |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | R | 8667514 | 170 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8514489 | 170 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 170 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 170 CZK |
JJN8600 | Kysilka TomášKysilka Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 2212051 | 170 CZK |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 170 CZK |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 170 CZK |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | 170 CZK |
ROU8202 | Rajman JanRajman Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 170 CZK |
LTP6500 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232901 | 170 CZK |
71D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8113139 | 170 CZK | |
PLU7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067929 | 170 CZK |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 8509350 | 170 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8241085 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7803 | Raisr IvoRaisr Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8008270 | 170 CZK |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109351 | 170 CZK |
CHA8200 | Brzoň JiříBrzoň Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8508139 | 170 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8103290 | 170 CZK |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 170 CZK |
JJN8200 | Knespl TomášKnespl Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 7706 | 170 CZK |
JJN7901 | Rudolf LukášRudolf Lukáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8509057 | 170 CZK |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8033290 | 170 CZK |
1VD8000 | Kerger RolfKerger Rolf | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 411457 | 170 CZK | |
DOK8000 | Dvořák MartinDvořák Martin | OK Doksy | C | 2220651 | 170 CZK |
TUR8005 | Melich RadekMelich Radek | OOB TJ Turnov | 2219067 | 170 CZK | |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 170 CZK |
TUR7904 | Havel TomášHavel Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8216 | 170 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 170 CZK |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8042117 | 170 CZK |
JEN8100 | Zof JanZof Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 2001956 | 170 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | 170 CZK |
19D8000 | Roessler KarstenRoessler Karsten | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8662454 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 170 CZK |
VLI7507 | Kubeša VladimírKubeša Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660479 | 170 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116764 | 170 CZK |
TUR7700 | Ledabyl ZbyněkLedabyl Zbyněk | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2224518 | 170 CZK |
BOR7703 | Šrůta MilanŠrůta Milan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160185 | 170 CZK |
VLI7704 | Feřt MartinFeřt Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118489 | 170 CZK |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8102561 | 170 CZK |
FSP7903 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8509985 | 170 CZK |
TUR7601 | Preisler LeošPreisler Leoš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8506764 | 170 CZK |
TJN7601 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 170 CZK |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8505181 | 170 CZK |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 170 CZK |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8162888 | 170 CZK | |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 8003522 | 170 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 170 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8105251 | 170 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 170 CZK |
LLI7608 | Špidla KryštofŠpidla Kryštof | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2148108 | 170 CZK |
1VD7500 | Ochmann JensOchmann Jens | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 411418 | 170 CZK | |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8506625 | 170 CZK |
BOR7600 | Lot MiroslavLot Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8064496 | 170 CZK |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304115 | 170 CZK |
0150001 | Lisy OndrejLisy Ondrej | 015 - Harcov | 52179 | 170 CZK | |
JJN7902 | Pelikán KarelPelikán Karel | Team Jizerky | C | 7730 | 170 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 8226354 | 170 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107759 | 170 CZK |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 8071630 | 170 CZK |
BOR7900 | Karafiát FilipKarafiát Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8514526 | 170 CZK |
KUL7501 | Dvořák RadimDvořák Radim | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662286 | 170 CZK |
KUL7500 | Wilfert OtakarWilfert Otakar | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8144119 | 170 CZK |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660502 | 170 CZK |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 170 CZK |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8410762 | 170 CZK |
LTP7601 | Klein AlešKlein Aleš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8109394 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160174 | 170 CZK |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8667512 | 170 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 170 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 170 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 170 CZK |
VLI7404 | Hrdý PavelHrdý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2800326 | 170 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8502721 | 170 CZK |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 170 CZK |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 51742 | 170 CZK |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8648598 | 170 CZK |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119534 | 170 CZK |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8420971 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 170 CZK |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 8107753 | 170 CZK |
18D7301 | Grundmann JensGrundmann Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2011 | 170 CZK | |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8648601 | 170 CZK |
CHA7300 | Houda VítězslavHouda Vítězslav | OK Chrastava | C | 2049586 | 170 CZK |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8063045 | 170 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8454015 | 170 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 170 CZK |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | 170 CZK |
18D7300 | Lucke JensLucke Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8215333 | 170 CZK | |
71D7400 | Lange StephanLange Stephan | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8411230 | 170 CZK | |
71D7000 | Klose SvenKlose Sven | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606432 | 170 CZK | |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8008283 | 170 CZK |
24D7901 | Pompe TiloPompe Tilo | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8027022 | 170 CZK | |
KUL7100 | Cabalka AlešCabalka Aleš | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662304 | 170 CZK |
BOR7415 | Rejman JosefRejman Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160173 | 170 CZK |
BOR7004 | Studničný JaroslavStudničný Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8412 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8020222 | 170 CZK |
BOR6601 | Doležal MilošDoležal Miloš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8523 | 170 CZK |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 8502726 | 170 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 170 CZK |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 170 CZK | |
RUM6500 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8018030 | 170 CZK |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 170 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 170 CZK |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 170 CZK |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 170 CZK |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8506763 | 170 CZK |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113517 | 170 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 170 CZK |
1VD6800 | Wolfram FrankWolfram Frank | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8161618 | 170 CZK | |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 170 CZK |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8151265 | 170 CZK | |
71D6700 | Lubs AlexanderLubs Alexander | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8200267 | 170 CZK | |
71D6503 | Mättig TorstenMättig Torsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606468 | 170 CZK | |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8076027 | 170 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119538 | 170 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8520846 | 130 CZK |
1VD6100 | Wagner ThomasWagner Thomas | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8303036 | 130 CZK | |
SUL5701 | Linka VladislavLinka Vladislav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8506779 | 130 CZK |
71D6301 | Hellmann RenéHellmann René | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606463 | 130 CZK | |
71D6100 | Hempel KlausHempel Klaus | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2008968 | 130 CZK | |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 130 CZK |
LLI6301 | Melichar JaromírMelichar Jaromír | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2092413 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 8500076 | 130 CZK |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 130 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 7208096 | 130 CZK |
JJN5601 | Vokuš ZdeněkVokuš Zdeněk | Team Jizerky | C | 2148156 | 130 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8012884 | 130 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 130 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | 130 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1958242 | 130 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8004724 | 130 CZK |
BOR5800 | Průcha MiloslavPrůcha Miloslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7203711 | 130 CZK |
71D5400 | Kundisch DiethardKundisch Diethard | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7777777 | 130 CZK | |
71D5801 | Zenker NorbertZenker Norbert | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 582249 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8506630 | 130 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 130 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 130 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680370 | 130 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 130 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 130 CZK |
CHA5100 | Barták JiříBarták Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8516930 | 130 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | 130 CZK |
STB5003 | Našinec JiříNašinec Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49982 | 130 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 130 CZK |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 130 CZK |
SUL4700 | Dubský JosefDubský Josef | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8506901 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8113504 | 130 CZK |
VLI4600 | Pachner JanPachner Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8507965 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 130 CZK |
BOR3800 | Venuš JaroslavVenuš Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8127 | 130 CZK |
TUR4301 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51815 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR1900 | Zakouřil JosefZakouřil Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 130 CZK |
VLI1650 | Mokrá LudmilaMokrá Ludmila | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7710 | 130 CZK |
VLI1751 | Handrková JohanaHandrková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402228 | 130 CZK |
TUR1759 | Tůmová JohanaTůmová Johana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2421358 | 130 CZK |
0030003 | Lischka VojtěchLischka Vojtěch | 003 - Lischčí smečka | rent | 180 CZK | |
0030004 | Lischková EleonoraLischková Eleonora | 003 - Lischčí smečka | rent | 180 CZK | |
VLI1651 | Šebelková MagdalénaŠebelková Magdaléna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402219 | 130 CZK |
BOR1700 | Šibrik Tomᚊibrik Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4430 | 130 CZK |
VLI1701 | Kolaja CyrilKolaja Cyril | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 130 CZK |
SJC1650 | Uhlíková EvaUhlíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102082 | 130 CZK |
0100002 | Kristýna VašákováKristýna Vašáková | 010 - Koutaci | 2216262 | 130 CZK | |
VLI1550 | Maděrová AndreaMaděrová Andrea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126375 | 130 CZK |
0160002 | Arnošt EduardArnošt Eduard | 016 - PPV | 4408032 | 130 CZK | |
JJN1850 | Reslová BeaReslová Bea | Team Jizerky | C | 7731 | 130 CZK |
KDZ1900 | Seemann VítSeemann Vít | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000604 | 130 CZK |
KDZ8750 | Seemann AnnaSeemann Anna | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 7778750 | 130 CZK |
BOR1750 | Karafiátová KláraKarafiátová Klára | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2134251 | 130 CZK |
LDC1650 | Třísková EliškaTřísková Eliška | KOB Děčín | C | 435212 | 130 CZK |
0310002 | Pušová VeronikaPušová Veronika | 031 - LEAN-CAT.com | 2103733 | 130 CZK | |
LDC1400 | Bábek JanBábek Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 347916 | 130 CZK |
CHA1701 | Fritzsche AntonFritzsche Anton | OK Chrastava | C | 6449 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7457 | Hrdá MartinaHrdá Martina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2800001 | 130 CZK |
CHA8451 | Brzoňová BarboraBrzoňová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 2084444 | 130 CZK |
0030002 | Lischková OlgaLischková Olga | 003 - Lischčí smečka | 2224135 | 130 CZK | |
0100001 | Vašák PetrVašák Petr | 010 - Koutaci | 7200367 | 130 CZK | |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 130 CZK |
TJN8099 | Háková DagmarHáková Dagmar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622358 | 130 CZK |
CHA6601 | Cihlář RobertCihlář Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2070843 | 130 CZK |
LIT8051 | Mančalová EvaMančalová Eva | KOB Litvínov | 130 CZK | ||
0160001 | Arnošt TomášArnošt Tomáš | 016 - PPV | 4633949 | 130 CZK | |
0170001 | Neradová KláraNeradová Klára | 017 - Chýnice | 2212038 | 130 CZK | |
JJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | Team Jizerky | C | 2027215 | 130 CZK |
KUL0806 | Dušková ZuzanaDušková Zuzana | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8133211 | 130 CZK |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 130 CZK |
JJN8752 | Martin EdithMartin Edith | Team Jizerky | C | 2096129 | 130 CZK |
JJN7952 | Rudolfová MartinaRudolfová Martina | Team Jizerky | C | 2103733 | 130 CZK |
0310001 | Pušová MichaelaPušová Michaela | 031 - LEAN-CAT.com | 2078460 | 130 CZK | |
0290001 | Toráňová HanaToráňová Hana | 029 - SK Nový Bor | 4378 | 130 CZK | |
TUR7558 | Románková IvaRománková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | 8255 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 170 CZK |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8014534 | 170 CZK |
0030001 | Lischka MartinLischka Martin | 003 - Lischčí smečka | 8502743 | 170 CZK | |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8509349 | 170 CZK |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2099530 | 170 CZK |
0140001 | Válek OndřejVálek Ondřej | 014 - Aktivit | 1420239 | 170 CZK | |
0120001 | Kučera JindřichKučera Jindřich | 012 - LTP | 682115 | 170 CZK | |
JJN8800 | Resl ZbyněkResl Zbyněk | Team Jizerky | C | 8076045 | 170 CZK |
0180001 | Pech RichardPech Richard | 018 - Och421 | 2148088 | 170 CZK | |
0220001 | Lonský OndřejLonský Ondřej | 022 - Ner Lonský | 49954 | 170 CZK | |
0240001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 024 - DSVJ | 2090845 | 170 CZK | |
JJNxxxx | Puš VáclavPuš Václav | Team Jizerky | 2103728 | 170 CZK | |
0340001 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | 034 - LDC neregistrovaní | 8343 | 170 CZK |