for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM1301 | Procner ViktorProcner Viktor | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 50 CZK | |
AOP1302 | Liber TomášLiber Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127594 | 50 CZK |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 CZK |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 CZK |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 CZK |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 CZK |
TRI1004 | Zielina JakubZielina Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 50 CZK |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8004343 | 50 CZK |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 50 CZK |
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053354 | 50 CZK |
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 CZK |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 CZK |
LCE1313 | Macka MatyášMacka Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331424 | 50 CZK |
0060001 | Pokluda FilipPokluda Filip | 006 - FreeRun Zlín | rent | 90 CZK | |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 CZK |
KRN1500 | Rychly JakubRychly Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 886824 | 50 CZK | |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416062 | 50 CZK |
LCE5551 | Stackeová AnnaStackeová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7053853 | 50 CZK |
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 425428 | 50 CZK |
0030003 | Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 247358 | 50 CZK | |
SKM1150 | Rytířová DenisaRytířová Denisa | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210864 | 50 CZK |
AOP1500 | Stoszek DanielStoszek Daniel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 50 CZK |
BFM1202 | Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1450 | Létalová JanaLétalová Jana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 50 CZK |
SKMyyyy | Kunovská NatálieKunovská Natálie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 619094 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
0080001 | Šimon SvobodaŠimon Svoboda | 008 - Svobo Zlín | 53337 | 50 CZK | |
0080002 | Natálie SvobodováNatálie Svobodová | 008 - Svobo Zlín | rent | 90 CZK | |
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 50 CZK | |
KVS1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416090 | 50 CZK |
KVS1252 | Halatová AnnaHalatová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7120329 | 50 CZK |
AOP1301 | Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8714 | 50 CZK |
0150002 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | 015 - SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067974 | 50 CZK | |
0160001 | Koč JurajKoč Juraj | 016 - neregistrovaná | rent | 90 CZK |