for class: P
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7754 | Stránská ZuzanaStránská Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2001974 | 80 CZK |
TYN0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2060239 | 80 CZK |
0020001 | Vošlajer RobertVošlajer Robert | 002 - Dlouhá Ves | rent | 120 CZK | |
0020002 | Vošlajerová EvaVošlajerová Eva | 002 - Dlouhá Ves | rent | 120 CZK | |
0030001 | Držmíšek LukášDržmíšek Lukáš | 003 - Sruby | rent | 120 CZK | |
0030002 | Držmíšková IvaDržmíšková Iva | 003 - Sruby | rent | 120 CZK | |
LIP7850 | Sedláková HanaSedláková Hana | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 426328 | 80 CZK |
0060002 | Dušková MiladaDušková Milada | 006 - Tj Lokomotiva Braha | rent | 120 CZK | |
SRK8349 | Votroubek JanVotroubek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9201759 | 80 CZK | |
KOR6950 | Vítová EvaVítová Eva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2181287 | 80 CZK |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 80 CZK |
0080002 | Košťálková BlankaKošťálková Blanka | 008 - HK Choceň | rent | 120 CZK | |
0100001 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | 010 - nereg | 2045239 | 80 CZK | |
0110001 | Beneda JanBeneda Jan | 011 - NN | 2419932 | 80 CZK | |
VAM0751 | Sršňová NatálieSršňová Natálie | OB Vamberk | C | rent | 120 CZK |
SHK7752 | Čížková DanaČížková Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8008276 | 80 CZK |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 CZK |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027245 | 80 CZK |
0120001 | Korbelová PetraKorbelová Petra | 012 - Nový Hradec Králové | 2419927 | 80 CZK | |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8022669 | 80 CZK |
SRK9905 | Neuman DanielNeuman Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091516 | 80 CZK |
0140001 | Spilková MarcelaSpilková Marcela | 014 - Spilkovi | 2144184 | 80 CZK | |
0160003 | Munzarová MichalaMunzarová Michala | 016 - OBR | 2801444 | 80 CZK | |
HJL8750 | Hájková PetraHájková Petra | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2039821 | 80 CZK |
ZAM7151 | Julišová JitkaJulišová Jitka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9040 | 80 CZK | |
STH7851 | Buďárková EvaBuďárková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 2144163 | 80 CZK |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | B | 331022 | 80 CZK |
0250001 | Hanousek VáclavHanousek Václav | 025 - Jičín 002 | 8482063 | 80 CZK | |
0250002 | Radka HanouskováRadka Hanousková | 025 - Jičín 002 | 2115012 | 80 CZK | |
LPU2255 | Helmeczi KateřinaHelmeczi Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 1006615 | 80 CZK | |
LPU2222 | Stryka LukášStryka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 232606 | 80 CZK | |
LPU2223 | Žaloudek VilémŽaloudek Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 7204993 | 80 CZK | |
LPU7963 | Kay KateřinaKay Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2001986 | 80 CZK |
LPU6956 | Kubíková IrenaKubíková Irena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 80 CZK |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 80 CZK |
LPU7422 | Šípek JaroslavŠípek Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049521 | 80 CZK |
LPU7761 | Věříšová LenkaVěříšová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2129221 | 80 CZK |
CHC | Marhold JanMarhold Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | rent | 120 CZK | |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032385 | 80 CZK |
CHT0351 | Ďoubalíková LenkaĎoubalíková Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 331686 | 80 CZK |
0330001 | Jarešová JanaJarešová Jana | 033 - J+J | rent | 120 CZK | |
ZAM7701 | Hovad JaroslavHovad Jaroslav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9029 | 80 CZK | |
HOR0407 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670737 | 80 CZK |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 80 CZK |
NNN9604 | Špryňarová AnetaŠpryňarová Aneta | Neregistrovaní | rent | 120 CZK | |
NNNXX01 | Stará VeronikaStará Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 7207362 | 80 CZK | |
NNNXX03 | Chrtek JiříChrtek Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 2126302 | 80 CZK | |
CHT9651 | Ďoubalíková AnnaĎoubalíková Anna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 207805 | 80 CZK |