for class: zelená
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 100 CZK |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226384 | 100 CZK |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2115011 | 100 CZK |
VRL0955 | Záveská EliškaZáveská Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126241 | 100 CZK |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2114998 | 100 CZK |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8499900 | 100 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 100 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 9616 | 100 CZK |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2127635 | 100 CZK |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | B | 8482071 | 100 CZK |
VRL8254 | Poláková LuciePoláková Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 100 CZK |
SNA0851 | Balcarová OlgaBalcarová Olga | TJ START Náchod | B | 8076019 | 100 CZK |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2124769 | 100 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 CZK |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | B | 8033224 | 100 CZK |
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654389 | 100 CZK |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 206485 | 100 CZK |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096238 | 100 CZK |
JIL0803 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 2144174 | 100 CZK |
VRL7655 | Záveská LadislavaZáveská Ladislava | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126253 | 100 CZK |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2113356 | 100 CZK |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2113479 | 100 CZK |
0030001 | Spilková MarcelaSpilková Marcela | 003 - Spilkovi | 2144184 | 100 CZK | |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 100 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8007188 | 100 CZK |
JIL0902 | Valenta JakubValenta Jakub | OK Jilemnice | C | 426380 | 100 CZK |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7207884 | 100 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 100 CZK |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122281 | 100 CZK |
NPA0652 | Plecháčová MariePlecháčová Marie | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2122274 | 100 CZK |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 2008994 | 100 CZK |
STH0951 | Šimková LucieŠimková Lucie | SK Studenec | B | 2116482 | 100 CZK |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | C | 2124779 | 100 CZK |
STH8151 | Lánská DagmarLánská Dagmar | SK Studenec | C | 2133896 | 100 CZK |
STH8002 | Lánský JanLánský Jan | SK Studenec | C | 2001993 | 100 CZK |
STH7750 | Gallová HelenaGallová Helena | SK Studenec | C | 2008993 | 100 CZK |
STH0750 | Bulušková BarboraBulušková Barbora | SK Studenec | B | 9043 | 100 CZK |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8660526 | 100 CZK |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 100 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 100 CZK |
SJC0653 | Bílková KarolínaBílková Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8518819 | 100 CZK |
LTU7803 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2001930 | 100 CZK |
PDY7651 | Trnková PetraTrnková Petra | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127540 | 100 CZK |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 100 CZK |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425562 | 100 CZK |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 100 CZK |
LTU9902 | Killar DominikKillar Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 416285 | 100 CZK | |
SHK7950 | Bohdanecká BarboraBohdanecká Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8003669 | 100 CZK |
SHK7352 | Slavíková JanaSlavíková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420436 | 100 CZK |
SHK5902 | Číža PetrČíža Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51781 | 100 CZK |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2134362 | 100 CZK |
SHK0903 | Sochor JakubSochor Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2134345 | 100 CZK |
SHK0705 | Štefanik JanŠtefanik Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144114 | 100 CZK |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 100 CZK |
JIL7256 | Kynčlová DagmarKynčlová Dagmar | OK Jilemnice | C | 9074 | 100 CZK |
SNA9450 | Sedloňová AnetaSedloňová Aneta | TJ START Náchod | C | 9642 | 100 CZK |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 8670483 | 100 CZK |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 8670486 | 100 CZK |
LIP0800 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | B | 2124780 | 100 CZK |
0080003 | Munzarová MichalaMunzarová Michala | 008 - OBR | 232608 | 100 CZK |