for class: D12
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 80 CZK |
TAP1057 | Mikovcová LucieMikovcová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181288 | 80 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 80 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 80 CZK |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2146031 | 80 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 80 CZK |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0959 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | OK Roztoky | C | 2039125 | 80 CZK |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 CZK |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144044 | 80 CZK |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 8006772 | 80 CZK |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 CZK |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033262 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033280 | 80 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 CZK |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 80 CZK |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0955 | Sedmerová NelaSedmerová Nela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135178 | 80 CZK |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0956 | Fišerová EmmaFišerová Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 80 CZK |
0200001 | Tomanová AnežkaTomanová Anežka | 020 - KOB Tretra | 2085631 | 80 CZK | |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | 2420033 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0950 | Čelikovská KateřinaČelikovská Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2419943 | 80 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 CZK |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 80 CZK |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 80 CZK | |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 80 CZK |
RIC0952 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 80 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 80 CZK |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 120 CZK |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 8076032 | 120 CZK |