for class: TF
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR1850 | Lukavcová ZuzanaLukavcová Zuzana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204493 | 120 CZK |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204495 | 120 CZK |
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | 120 CZK |
TAP1254 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 120 CZK |
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 120 CZK |
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8100 | 120 CZK |
SCP1650 | Šístková ŠárkaŠístková Šárka | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515102 | 120 CZK |
SCP1800 | Šístek AdamŠístek Adam | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 120 CZK |
DVP1601 | Šťovíček DavidŠťovíček David | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51549 | 120 CZK |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 120 CZK |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 120 CZK |
PGP1801 | Matějů FrantišekMatějů František | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 120 CZK |
PGP1552 | Hanslianová JulieHanslianová Julie | SK Praga | C | 2088162 | 120 CZK |
TAP1650 | Puchernová AdélaPuchernová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 120 CZK |
KNC1552 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 120 CZK |
DKP1556 | Pražáková EliškaPražáková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 53583 | 120 CZK |
VIP1950 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | 120 CZK |
DKP1508 | Tomeš MatějTomeš Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 120 CZK |
DKP1456 | Remešová KláraRemešová Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 120 CZK |
MKP1401 | Narendra AdrianNarendra Adrian | SK Meteor Kačerov | 120 CZK | ||
0100002 | Šindela JosefŠindela Josef | 010 - Atletika Český Brod | 52259 | 120 CZK | |
0100003 | Šindelová MarieŠindelová Marie | 010 - Atletika Český Brod | 52257 | 120 CZK | |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 120 CZK |
MLA1650 | Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 120 CZK |
RIC1650 | Silovská AdélaSilovská Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2212750 | 120 CZK |
0160001 | Makovec Stanislav Makovec Stanislav | 016 - Skaut Psohlavci 14 | 51400 | 120 CZK | |
0160002 | Makovec MarekMakovec Marek | 016 - Skaut Psohlavci 14 | 51391 | 120 CZK | |
ODV1550 | Lazarová DianaLazarová Diana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2211645 | 120 CZK |
ODV1201 | Jeník MikulášJeník Mikuláš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148168 | 120 CZK |
TAP1700 | Veruňák JurášVeruňák Juráš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181321 | 120 CZK |
BZP1900 | Červák LukášČervák Lukáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 7205564 | 120 CZK | |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 120 CZK |
PGP1616 | Hora DamiánHora Damián | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 120 CZK |
PGP1855 | Horová MínaHorová Mína | SK Praga | 51659 | 120 CZK | |
0180004 | Petřinová SáraPetřinová Sára | 018 - Petrinovi | 2029183 | 120 CZK | |
LOU1500 | Brabec DivišBrabec Diviš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2146229 | 120 CZK |
DLP1500 | Šich JanŠich Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181292 | 120 CZK |
EKP1752 | Černá AndreaČerná Andrea | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 120 CZK |