for class: T4
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 150 CZK |
JPV7767 | Pinkavová HelenaPinkavová Helena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8420960 | 150 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 150 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8009525 | 150 CZK |
DKP1063 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8026583 | 150 CZK |
DKP0824 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8670805 | 150 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 150 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 150 CZK |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8030640 | 150 CZK |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 150 CZK |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8009531 | 150 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119537 | 150 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8183194 | 150 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 150 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 150 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 150 CZK |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 150 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 150 CZK |
0030001 | Weinert RutaWeinert Ruta | 003 - (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8664489 | 150 CZK | |
TBM7861 | Kroutilová EvaKroutilová Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100045 | 150 CZK |
TBM7803 | Kroutil PetrKroutil Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2067978 | 150 CZK | |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 150 CZK |
RBK7253 | Dvořáková MartinaDvořáková Martina | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2111812 | 150 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 8667545 | 150 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2113502 | 150 CZK |
0040002 | Pijáková IvetaPijáková Iveta | 004 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8025010 | 150 CZK | |
0050001 | Wetzel AnnegretWetzel Annegret | 005 - (GER) SV Robotron Dresden (24D) | 1976057 | 150 CZK | |
RBK0406 | Dvořák MichaelDvořák Michael | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2111740 | 150 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 150 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 150 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 150 CZK |
PBM0901 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8162917 | 150 CZK |
PBM1001 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8162872 | 150 CZK |
PBM7523 | Svoboda LadislavSvoboda Ladislav | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 119 | 150 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 150 CZK |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 150 CZK |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116742 | 150 CZK |
ABM0011 | Frýz TomášFrýz Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | 232872 | 150 CZK | |
ABM9610 | Theiner LukášTheiner Lukáš | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438046 | 150 CZK |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8013858 | 150 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 150 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 150 CZK |
VBM6851 | Jordanová BlankaJordanová Blanka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 150 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 150 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680288 | 150 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680397 | 150 CZK |
0100001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 010 - NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 2127637 | 150 CZK | |
UBM6902 | Vysočan PavelVysočan Pavel | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2419867 | 150 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 150 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 150 CZK |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 225 CZK | |
0110001 | Hríbik MiroslavHríbik Miroslav | 011 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8299901 | 225 CZK | |
0110002 | Hríbiková AndreaHríbiková Andrea | 011 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8004357 | 225 CZK | |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2260118 | 225 CZK |
0120001 | Navrátil OndřejNavrátil Ondřej | 012 - KMCH | 2122287 | 225 CZK | |
BBM1000 | Široký JakubŠiroký Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2224623 | 0 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 225 CZK |
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 225 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 225 CZK |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 225 CZK |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8063069 | 225 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 225 CZK |
0150001 | Hasek ZdenekHasek Zdenek | 015 - ZH | 8506945 | 225 CZK | |
TRI1005 | Volkov VladyslavVolkov Vladyslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8071292 | 225 CZK |
TRI6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8012045 | 225 CZK |
SJI6751 | Foltýnová LenkaFoltýnová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2080979 | 225 CZK |