for class: D12C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 8625714 | 160 CZK |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | B | 8506942 | 160 CZK |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662283 | 160 CZK |
LPU1256 | Horáková Anna MarieHoráková Anna Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109317 | 160 CZK |
OPI1351 | Jandová AlžbětaJandová Alžběta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2155991 | 160 CZK |
OPI1352 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 160 CZK |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511557 | 160 CZK |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | B | 8116709 | 160 CZK |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 160 CZK |
BOR1450 | Nehasilová AnnaNehasilová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8522908 | 160 CZK |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076021 | 160 CZK |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014549 | 160 CZK |
RUZ1350 | Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika | TJ Růžená | C | 8063043 | 160 CZK |
RUZ1250 | Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena | TJ Růžená | B | 8022621 | 160 CZK |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8044616 | 160 CZK |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 160 CZK |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 160 CZK |
SJI1353 | Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8420964 | 160 CZK |
DOR1254 | Nalezencová TerezaNalezencová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 160 CZK |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 8007184 | 160 CZK |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8063046 | 160 CZK |
LPU1353 | Hovorková NikolHovorková Nikol | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8505177 | 160 CZK |
PDY1352 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2106722 | 160 CZK |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8006332 | 160 CZK |
RIC1354 | Dorschnerová EmaDorschnerová Ema | OB Říčany | 2161655 | 160 CZK | |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 8033237 | 160 CZK |
PDY1353 | Caudrová NatálieCaudrová Natálie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2161390 | 160 CZK |
JJN1352 | Valtrová TeaValtrová Tea | Team Jizerky | B | 8510282 | 160 CZK |
HJL1350 | Červinková MichaelaČervinková Michaela | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 8610562 | 160 CZK |
VPM1351 | Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1466 | 160 CZK |
CHT1353 | Dvořáková TerezaDvořáková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2419852 | 160 CZK |
PHK1252 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8512654 | 320 CZK |
CTB1253 | Karbašová KristýnaKarbašová Kristýna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8522947 | 320 CZK |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8231105 | 320 CZK |