for class: D12C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 8625714 | 160 CZK |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | B | 8506942 | 160 CZK |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662283 | 160 CZK |
LPU1256 | Horáková Anna MarieHoráková Anna Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109317 | 160 CZK |
OPI1351 | Jandová AlžbětaJandová Alžběta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2155991 | 160 CZK |
VRL1351 | Poláková GabrielaPoláková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8013854 | 160 CZK |
OPI1352 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 160 CZK |
CHT1351 | Krejsová MarkétaKrejsová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8012871 | 160 CZK |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511557 | 160 CZK |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | B | 8116709 | 160 CZK |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 160 CZK |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8500031 | 160 CZK |
LPU1368 | Faltejsková EliškaFaltejsková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006615 | 160 CZK |
BOR1450 | Nehasilová AnnaNehasilová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8522908 | 160 CZK |
LPU1252 | Odvodyová NikolaOdvodyová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014544 | 160 CZK |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076021 | 160 CZK |
VLI1252 | Heczková EmmaHeczková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8196060 | 160 CZK |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8044616 | 160 CZK |
LTU1350 | Retková AdinaRetková Adina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2001944 | 160 CZK |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 160 CZK |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014549 | 160 CZK |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 160 CZK |
SJI1353 | Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8420964 | 160 CZK |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 160 CZK |
DOR1254 | Nalezencová TerezaNalezencová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 160 CZK |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 8007184 | 160 CZK |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8063046 | 160 CZK |
LPU1353 | Hovorková NikolHovorková Nikol | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8505177 | 160 CZK |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8006332 | 160 CZK |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 8033237 | 160 CZK |
RIC1251 | Šimůnková KateřinaŠimůnková Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2211462 | 160 CZK |
TJN1354 | Vančurová LenkaVančurová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425589 | 160 CZK |
VAM1250 | Jedlinská KateřinaJedlinská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 2212018 | 160 CZK |
JJN1352 | Valtrová TeaValtrová Tea | Team Jizerky | B | 8510282 | 160 CZK |
VPM1351 | Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1466 | 160 CZK |
VRL1254 | Saturová EliškaSaturová Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2181281 | 160 CZK |
OSN1350 | Přibylová MariePřibylová Marie | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023952 | 160 CZK |
CTB1253 | Karbašová KristýnaKarbašová Kristýna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8522947 | 320 CZK |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8231105 | 320 CZK |