for class: H14C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 50 CZK |
VRL0004 | Tryzna MatějTryzna Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 436943 | 50 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 50 CZK |
SJC0102 | Břeň DanielBřeň Daniel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056263 | 50 CZK |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002025365 | 50 CZK |
SJC0004 | Pekárek JakubPekárek Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004744 | 50 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 50 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 50 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 CZK |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 232622 | 50 CZK |
VRL0001 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 339555 | 50 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032170 | 50 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 50 CZK |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 50 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 50 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9990101 | 50 CZK |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 0002032380 | 50 CZK |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 0002011790 | 50 CZK |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331235 | 50 CZK |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 50 CZK |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425513 | 50 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2058465 | 50 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 50 CZK |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 CZK |
65P0000 | Pawłowicz BrunoPawłowicz Bruno | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053617 | 50 CZK | |
65P0002 | Lach KacperLach Kacper | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 253493 | 50 CZK | |
65P0003 | Samulski TrystianSamulski Trystian | (POL) Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 53859 | 50 CZK | |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 50 CZK |