for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 CZK |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 50 CZK |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 009129 | 50 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 50 CZK |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 50 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 CZK |
EKP1150 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 50 CZK |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 50 CZK |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 CZK | |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301497 | 50 CZK |
NEJ0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 2067346 | 50 CZK | |
NEJ0801 | Šilhan VojtaŠilhan Vojta | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 2067347 | 50 CZK | |
NEJ0251 | Slámová BarboraSlámová Barbora | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 301416 | 50 CZK | |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2060242 | 50 CZK | |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | rent | 70 CZK | |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 CZK |
RIC0506 | Sládeček MatějSládeček Matěj | OB Říčany | C | 2069068 | 50 CZK |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301491 | 50 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 50 CZK |
MAS0501 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | 301728 | 50 CZK | |
MLA0900 | Postránský AdamPostránský Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 50 CZK | |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 50 CZK |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050498 | 50 CZK | |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2045319 | 50 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 CZK |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 50 CZK |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 50 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 50 CZK |
EKP1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035145 | 50 CZK |
NEJ0802 | Brun DanielBrun Daniel | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 50 CZK | ||
81C0850 | Šroubková MiriamŠroubková Miriam | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 50 CZK |
VPM1001 | Chramosta PetrChramosta Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50 CZK | ||
LBE1151 | Vaníčková EliškaVaníčková Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 50 CZK |