for class: B
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 50 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 50 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 50 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 50 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 50 CZK |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 50 CZK |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 50 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 50 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 50 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 50 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 50 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 50 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 50 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 CZK |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 50 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 50 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 50 CZK |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 50 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 50 CZK |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 50 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 50 CZK |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 50 CZK |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 50 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 50 CZK |
69X9050 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | HO Humanita | 50 CZK | ||
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 50 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 50 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 50 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 50 CZK |
6YC8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 50 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 50 CZK |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 50 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 50 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 50 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 50 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 50 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 50 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 50 CZK |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 50 CZK |
MFPxxxx | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | 50 CZK |