for class: D50
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 400 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 400 CZK |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 49329 | 400 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 400 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 400 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 400 CZK |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 400 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 400 CZK |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 400 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 400 CZK |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 400 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 400 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 400 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 400 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 400 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 400 CZK |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 400 CZK |
VLI6551 | Veselská KateřinaVeselská Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7711 | 400 CZK |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 400 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 400 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 400 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 400 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 400 CZK |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 400 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 400 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 400 CZK |
LDC6451 | Vlčková JindraVlčková Jindra | KOB Děčín | C | 8347 | 400 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 400 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 400 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 400 CZK |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 400 CZK |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 400 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 400 CZK |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2045240 | 400 CZK |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | 400 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 400 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 400 CZK |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053545 | 400 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 400 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 400 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 400 CZK |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 400 CZK |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 400 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 400 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 600 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 600 CZK |