for class: D12C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 40 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51195 | 0 CZK |
ZPV0555 | Karásková DenisaKarásková Denisa | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 40 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 40 CZK |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083392 | 40 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 40 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 40 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 420459 | 40 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091591 | 0 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108904 | 40 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108903 | 40 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 40 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108918 | 40 CZK |
STE0652 | Kotrle SylviaKotrle Sylvia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108917 | 40 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 40 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 40 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 40 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 40 CZK |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 40 CZK |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102874 | 40 CZK |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 40 CZK |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087691 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051495 | 40 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 40 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 1400404 | 40 CZK |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 40 CZK |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 40 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 40 CZK |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361953 | 0 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 40 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 40 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 40 CZK |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 337648 | 40 CZK |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 40 CZK | |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 40 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 CZK |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | B | 2069072 | 80 CZK |