for class: H21E
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8103 | 9523 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 981821 | 150 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 150 CZK | |
TUR8401 | 17895 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 150 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 150 CZK | |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 150 CZK |
TBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8008841 | 150 CZK |
CHC7502 | 18572 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 150 CZK |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656758 | 150 CZK |
KAM9203 | 14032 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 150 CZK |
TUR8406 | 12087 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 150 CZK |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 8008610 | 150 CZK |
TUR8801 | 10815 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 150 CZK |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 150 CZK |
AOP9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656521 | 150 CZK |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 8656669 | 150 CZK |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 8656639 | 150 CZK |
TUR7603 | 7261 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7677777 | 150 CZK |
EKP7414 | 14462 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660513 | 150 CZK |
TBM8833 | 19799 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008833 | 150 CZK |
DKP9600 | 31860 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080811 | 150 CZK |
DKP8717 | 19817 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080827 | 150 CZK |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 150 CZK |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 150 CZK |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8644873 | 150 CZK |
PGP9702 | 23039 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 8644884 | 150 CZK |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660515 | 150 CZK |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 8660508 | 150 CZK |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 150 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 150 CZK | |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8651715 | 150 CZK |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 150 CZK |
PGP9601 | 28230 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7210114 | 150 CZK |
TAP8610 | 19970 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 150 CZK |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 150 CZK |
VBM8801 | 7923 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 150 CZK |
BOR9608 | 28245 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7667667 | 150 CZK |
61H9202 | 7286 | Bakó ÁronBakó Áron | (HUN) SPA | 8101092 | 150 CZK | |
61H9401 | 20111 | Tugyi LeventeTugyi Levente | (HUN) SPA | 8646283 | 150 CZK | |
61H9700 | 22983 | Peregi DánielPeregi Dániel | (HUN) SPA | 2022134 | 150 CZK | |
61H9800 | 25455 | Egei PatrikEgei Patrik | (HUN) SPA | 2037814 | 150 CZK | |
61H9802 | 25291 | Divin PéterDivin Péter | (HUN) SPA | 2061645 | 150 CZK | |
61H9803 | 33354 | Gurály AttilaGurály Attila | (HUN) SPA | 2067289 | 150 CZK | |
61H9901 | 25454 | Ormay MihalyOrmay Mihaly | (HUN) SPA | 8636768 | 150 CZK | |
61H9902 | 28502 | Kalman ErikKalman Erik | (HUN) SPA | 8088801 | 150 CZK | |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 8185818 | 150 CZK |
KAM9301 | 19819 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 150 CZK |
PGP8301 | 10767 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 150 CZK |
CHC9501 | 33352 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 150 CZK |
TZL8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 150 CZK |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 8636192 | 150 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7200584 | 150 CZK | |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660509 | 150 CZK | |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 150 CZK | |
KAM9604 | 18564 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 682340 | 150 CZK |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8396969 | 150 CZK |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 150 CZK |
ASU9547 | 20191 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7698697 | 150 CZK |
CHC8603 | 14689 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 150 CZK |
TZL9703 | 33326 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 7208084 | 150 CZK |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662317 | 150 CZK |
PGP8202 | 12357 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 150 CZK |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 150 CZK |
TZL8603 | 15166 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 150 CZK |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 150 CZK |
LPU9410 | 23402 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654891 | 150 CZK |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 150 CZK |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644885 | 150 CZK |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656519 | 150 CZK |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 150 CZK |
LPU8002 | 17500 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656530 | 150 CZK |
SJC8703 | 19973 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8290987 | 150 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8045221 | 150 CZK | |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 150 CZK | |
ASU8949 | 15352 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8660503 | 150 CZK |
SJI9601 | 25344 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 7003044 | 150 CZK |
5RX8801 | Nesterov DmitryNesterov Dmitry | NNN | rent | 190 CZK | ||
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 150 CZK | |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660448 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9104 | 11622 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660406 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660442 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660447 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660414 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9515 | 25169 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660404 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 150 CZK | |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 150 CZK |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8086808 | 150 CZK |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 7200366 | 150 CZK | |
STE9202 | 24669 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8654919 | 150 CZK |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 150 CZK |
CHC9701 | 33064 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 150 CZK |
CHC8904 | 16684 | Stefański DawidStefański Dawid | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 150 CZK |
SHK9701 | 33399 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656727 | 150 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655415 | 150 CZK | |
SHK8901 | 11226 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656557 | 150 CZK |
SHK8702 | 18614 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515483 | 150 CZK |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 150 CZK |
38P9101 | Podzinski RafalPodzinski Rafal | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640917 | 150 CZK | ||
34P9200 | Olejnik MichałOlejnik Michał | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 8653291 | 150 CZK | ||
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 150 CZK | |
TUR9504 | Döllgast MoritzDöllgast Moritz | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1180295 | 150 CZK | |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 150 CZK |
LCE8903 | 11830 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303927 | 150 CZK |
LCE8801 | 14846 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 52705 | 150 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 150 CZK | |
LPU9306 | 25991 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 150 CZK |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 200 CZK | |
89D8401 | Yordanov TeodorYordanov Teodor | (GER) OC München | 1840330 | 300 CZK |