for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 30 CZK |
NNN1500 | Sýkorová AbigailSýkorová Abigail | Neregistrovaní | 2081358 | 30 CZK | |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 30 CZK |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2125339 | 30 CZK |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 30 CZK |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 30 CZK |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 30 CZK |
DKP1157 | Englová ŽofieEnglová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 30 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 30 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 30 CZK |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 30 CZK |
TAP0908 | Meier Otto JosefMeier Otto Josef | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 30 CZK |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 30 CZK |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 30 CZK |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 30 CZK |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 30 CZK |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 30 CZK |
LBE1449 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 30 CZK | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040713 | 30 CZK |
SJC1515 | Kazda MatějKazda Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8300115 | 30 CZK |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 30 CZK |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 30 CZK |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 30 CZK |
SPC1109 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | SPORTICUS team | C | rent | 70 CZK |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 30 CZK |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | rent | 70 CZK |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 30 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
NNN1450 | Vrabcová OlivieVrabcová Olivie | Neregistrovaní | 51571 | 30 CZK | |
NNN0856 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | Neregistrovaní | 232648 | 30 CZK | |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 51 CZK |
4FC1050 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | Tigi Shu | 899164 | 51 CZK | |
4FC1250 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | Tigi Shu | rent | 91 CZK | |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 51 CZK |