for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 50 CZK |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7927 | 50 CZK |
VLI1102 | Sázavský JosefSázavský Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402220 | 50 CZK |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 50 CZK |
CHA0951 | Kubátová KarolínaKubátová Karolína | OK Chrastava | C | 2084431 | 50 CZK |
CHA1151 | Prokopová TerezaProkopová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 8169 | 50 CZK |
CHA1450 | Šírlová KamilaŠírlová Kamila | OK Chrastava | 2084440 | 50 CZK | |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411534 | 50 CZK |
VLI1202 | Bureš KryštofBureš Kryštof | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113385 | 50 CZK |
TUV1250 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 20758 | 50 CZK |
TUR1152 | Heřmánková KateřinaHeřmánková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403059 | 50 CZK |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411231 | 50 CZK |
SJC1200 | Zahradník VáclavZahradník Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8102799 | 50 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 50 CZK |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112774 | 50 CZK |
TUR1058 | Háková AlenaHáková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616808 | 50 CZK |
TUR1206 | Hák MartinHák Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616809 | 50 CZK |
TUR1207 | Žídek Petr EinarŽídek Petr Einar | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1000 | 50 CZK |
SMR1100 | Pesničák DanielPesničák Daniel | SNS Smržovka | C | rent | 80 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 50 CZK |
TUR1006 | Drahoňovský JakubDrahoňovský Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403064 | 50 CZK |
TUR1011 | Bégoc DanyBégoc Dany | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616807 | 50 CZK |
BOR0907 | Baťko OndřejBaťko Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4362 | 50 CZK |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2127892 | 50 CZK |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7131415 | 50 CZK |
BOR1200 | Štefko AdamŠtefko Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4417 | 50 CZK |
TUV1201 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 50 CZK |
TJN1160 | Oravcová AmálkaOravcová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408036 | 50 CZK | |
TJN1200 | Vokurka OtaVokurka Ota | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408038 | 50 CZK |
LLI1300 | Gottstein JosefGottstein Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428281 | 50 CZK |
CTB1102 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2118463 | 50 CZK |
VLI1203 | Šipoš JurajŠipoš Juraj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411244 | 50 CZK |
TUV1000 | Lazar MatyášLazar Matyáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126360 | 50 CZK |
TUV1251 | Lazarová NelaLazarová Nela | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126364 | 50 CZK |