for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 CZK |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 50 CZK |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 CZK |
TRI1150 | Urbanczyková NelaUrbanczyková Nela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 50 CZK |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
PTE1350 | Mikušová KateřinaMikušová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 50 CZK |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 CZK |
BFM1202 | Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 50 CZK | |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 CZK |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442849 | 50 CZK |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 CZK |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 50 CZK |
SBR1050 | Holá VeronikaHolá Veronika | SKOB Bruntál | C | 52493 | 50 CZK |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 50 CZK |
LCEXXXX | Škoda MichalŠkoda Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52692 | 50 CZK | |
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416083 | 50 CZK |
VRB0452 | Svačinková BerenikaSvačinková Berenika | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067394 | 50 CZK |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067390 | 50 CZK |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 CZK |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2111615 | 50 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 0 CZK |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446443 | 50 CZK |
AOP0951 | Kollárovitsová JulieKollárovitsová Julie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51199 | 0 CZK |
AOP1101 | Kollárovits MatějKollárovits Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 0 CZK |
19X1050 | Tomíčková EliškaTomíčková Eliška | ESOX ODEI | 52023 | 50 CZK | |
19X1350 | Tomíčková IvanaTomíčková Ivana | ESOX ODEI | 52537 | 50 CZK | |
SFM | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2035152 | 50 CZK | |
3JP1500 | Szabla FeliksSzabla Feliks | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | rent | 90 CZK | |
HOB0701 | Kurečka JakubKurečka Jakub | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 436947 | 50 CZK |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
KRN0950 | Lašová LauraLašová Laura | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446405 | 50 CZK |