Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088161 | 100 CZK |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 4393 | 100 CZK | |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | C | 7204976 | 100 CZK |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | C | 7204983 | 100 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 100 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 100 CZK |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078451 | 100 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2070854 | 100 CZK | |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51600 | 100 CZK |
NNN1002 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 2080848 | 100 CZK | |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 2049561 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434806 | 100 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078460 | 100 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 2073704 | 100 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 100 CZK |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 100 CZK |
JIL0356 | Houdová AdélaHoudová Adéla | OK Jilemnice | 9068 | 100 CZK | |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2080908 | 100 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078470 | 100 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 7203463 | 100 CZK | |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | 2078459 | 100 CZK | |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | C | 347887 | 100 CZK |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011896 | 100 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085567 | 100 CZK |
TJN0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2069089 | 100 CZK | |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088165 | 100 CZK |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | 2078457 | 100 CZK | |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2032180 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | 2021830 | 100 CZK | |
NNN1003 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | 2088143 | 100 CZK | |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2035733 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 190 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 331514 | 190 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7208078 | 190 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 190 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7206554 | 190 CZK |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 190 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 190 CZK |
2SP0250 | Leśnicka AgnieszkaLeśnicka Agnieszka | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 2023844 | 190 CZK | |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 190 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 190 CZK |
PGP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 428253 | 190 CZK |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | 2078456 | 190 CZK | |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 190 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 190 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053560 | 190 CZK |
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8627431 | 190 CZK | |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8627432 | 190 CZK | |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0008631581 | 190 CZK |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 2073702 | 190 CZK |
88P0050 | Piwko GabielaPiwko Gabiela | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076143 | 190 CZK | |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056275 | 190 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | 2056270 | 285 CZK | |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | 2075653 | 285 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9794 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 980354 | 190 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 7208324 | 190 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | 7207777 | 190 CZK | |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7208088 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | 7858 | 190 CZK | |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 190 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | E | 1470169 | 190 CZK |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 190 CZK |
SZP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 9782 | 190 CZK |
94P8351 | Kaminska AnnaKaminska Anna | (POL) Polish National MTBO Team | 2016319 | 190 CZK | |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 1436949 | 190 CZK |
DKP7855 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9784 | 190 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | 7003042 | 190 CZK | |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | 7200338 | 190 CZK | |
38P9750 | Nikitchenko NataszaNikitchenko Natasza | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887239 | 190 CZK | |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 190 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 190 CZK |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 703370 | 190 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 190 CZK |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 190 CZK |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | E | 682690 | 190 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 190 CZK |
66P7606 | Pabich MariaPabich Maria | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 553466 | 190 CZK | |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 7875600 | 190 CZK |
2TP8850 | Pacek Karolina PatrycjaPacek Karolina Patrycja | (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze | 1407620 | 190 CZK | |
1VP9151 | Iwaniec IwonaIwaniec Iwona | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 219167 | 190 CZK | |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000981842 | 190 CZK |
NNN1005 | Zatloukalova JanaZatloukalova Jana | Neregistrovaní | 7791 | 190 CZK | |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | A | 2032169 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 285 CZK |
SPC8955 | Kurzová ZuzanaKurzová Zuzana | SPORTICUS team | 7260004 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV7350 | Borovičková LenkaBorovičková Lenka | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 995809 | 190 CZK |
SKL7150 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SMS Team Kladno | C | 7204522 | 190 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 190 CZK |
SSP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Stopa Praha | C | 53567 | 190 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 190 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 190 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2102800 | 190 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | 190 CZK |
SZP7450 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 211303 | 190 CZK |
PGP7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SK Praga | C | 981813 | 190 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 190 CZK |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 190 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 190 CZK |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060390 | 190 CZK |
SSP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Stopa Praha | 434801 | 190 CZK | |
NNN1004 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Neregistrovaní | 1400445 | 190 CZK | |
VPM7352 | Hašková EvaHašková Eva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 515112 | 190 CZK | |
5HX7900 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | TO Nezmaři | 218783 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | 2081352 | 190 CZK | |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | 2092376 | 190 CZK | |
28P7301 | Nitsch JoannaNitsch Joanna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 2043896 | 190 CZK | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | 502089 | 190 CZK | |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 190 CZK |
SMR7151 | Pařízková VěrkaPařízková Věrka | SNS Smržovka | C | 7205014 | 190 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 190 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 190 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 190 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 190 CZK |
41P6800 | Bugaj TeresaBugaj Teresa | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8638445 | 190 CZK | |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 190 CZK |
28P6851 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393099 | 190 CZK | |
48D1023 | Kröber AndreaKröber Andrea | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 1965216 | 190 CZK | |
58D1006 | Schönfeld UteSchönfeld Ute | (GER) SV TU Ilmenau | 7050167 | 190 CZK | |
18D1001 | Kraemer KarinKraemer Karin | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8636973 | 190 CZK | |
18D1004 | Malkowa ElenaMalkowa Elena | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 7201230 | 190 CZK | |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 887002 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 190 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 190 CZK |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 190 CZK |
SZP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 7003023 | 190 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QD1022 | Haenelt BeatrixHaenelt Beatrix | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 7000038 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 190 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8565 | 190 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 515185 | 190 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | E | 51494 | 190 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 7207077 | 190 CZK |
SHK9355 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 9005227 | 190 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 190 CZK |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9944499 | 190 CZK |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 190 CZK |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | E | 2059736 | 190 CZK |
24D1031 | Heinemann AnneHeinemann Anne | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 502214 | 190 CZK | |
1YD1003 | von Gaza Ankevon Gaza Anke | (GER) OLV Uslar | 2043605 | 190 CZK | |
2AD1019 | Dannowski AnkeDannowski Anke | (GER) Preetzer TSV | 780615 | 190 CZK | |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 1398998 | 285 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 2081357 | 100 CZK | |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 100 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 100 CZK |
VLI0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232246 | 100 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | 2092402 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | C | 2073716 | 100 CZK |
SZP0901 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 100 CZK | |
38P0500 | Lisiak AdamLisiak Adam | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887240 | 100 CZK | |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 100 CZK |
STH0500 | Štefan JanŠtefan Jan | SK Studenec | C | 9045 | 100 CZK |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2035718 | 100 CZK | |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2067316 | 100 CZK | |
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2096129 | 100 CZK | |
TJN0501 | Pěnička JanPěnička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2070823 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | 2021829 | 100 CZK | |
NNN0699 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Neregistrovaní | 2102821 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 100 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 100 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2088183 | 100 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 100 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9005143 | 100 CZK | |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 100 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7260011 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2049567 | 100 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 100 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 897393 | 100 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 7209480 | 100 CZK | |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2075608 | 100 CZK | |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027224 | 100 CZK |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080823 | 100 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027207 | 100 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 100 CZK |
14Z0400 | Martan MatyášMartan Matyáš | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 2102703 | 100 CZK | |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | 2080913 | 190 CZK | |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 190 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 190 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2090853 | 190 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 190 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7202876 | 190 CZK |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 190 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2060277 | 190 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 9101677 | 190 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067396 | 190 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | C | 601169 | 190 CZK |
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7260006 | 190 CZK |
28P0000 | Nitsch Tomasz (jr)Nitsch Tomasz (jr) | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 8281200 | 190 CZK | |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035716 | 190 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2073749 | 190 CZK |
2SP0000 | Huba KarolHuba Karol | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 886651 | 190 CZK | |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 190 CZK |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2104701 | 190 CZK |
TUV0001 | Zakouřil JonášZakouřil Jonáš | SOK TJ Turnov | 190 CZK | ||
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078455 | 190 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 190 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | C | 7204987 | 190 CZK |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | 2078478 | 190 CZK | |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 190 CZK |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042514 | 190 CZK |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042505 | 190 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9889 | 190 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032159 | 190 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 190 CZK |
TJN0205 | Romaniuk VojtěchRomaniuk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408034 | 190 CZK | |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629802 | 190 CZK | |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056295 | 190 CZK |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080828 | 190 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398985 | 190 CZK |
VPM0101 | Hašek AdamHašek Adam | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 887604 | 190 CZK |
88P0000 | Pawłowicz BrunoPawłowicz Bruno | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053617 | 190 CZK | |
88P0002 | Lach KacperLach Kacper | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 412287 | 190 CZK | |
88P0100 | Kruk WojciechKruk Wojciech | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076144 | 190 CZK | |
88P0101 | Andrzejewski MiłoszAndrzejewski Miłosz | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2103947 | 190 CZK | |
88P0103 | Zalewski BartłomiejZalewski Bartłomiej | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 253493 | 190 CZK | |
1TD1007 | Schindler ErikSchindler Erik | (GER) SV Handwerk Erfurt | 929470 | 190 CZK | |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8629758 | 285 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV9800 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 888614 | 190 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 190 CZK |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 190 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 190 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060257 | 190 CZK |
2SP9900 | Kruk MichałKruk Michał | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 886652 | 190 CZK | |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 190 CZK |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 190 CZK |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 190 CZK |
14P9901 | Szwaja MateuszSzwaja Mateusz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631691 | 190 CZK | |
88P9700 | Lucerski MaciejLucerski Maciej | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411016 | 190 CZK | |
88P9701 | Szymański KornelSzymański Kornel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 889678 | 190 CZK | |
88P9800 | Domagała MarcelDomagała Marcel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 889676 | 190 CZK | |
88P9802 | Staszak WiktorStaszak Wiktor | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2090687 | 190 CZK | |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV6701 | Tojnar JanTojnar Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | B | 8912 | 190 CZK |
39P6800 | Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 887093 | 190 CZK | |
SSP8312 | Gregoriades TomášGregoriades Tomáš | SK Stopa Praha | A | 51659 | 190 CZK |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | 8066608 | 190 CZK | |
SZP7401 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 51773 | 190 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | B | 887924 | 190 CZK |
38P8100 | Paszynski PiotrPaszynski Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640929 | 190 CZK | |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 436946 | 190 CZK |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | E | 51726 | 190 CZK |
DKP8201 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51802 | 190 CZK | |
68P8701 | Lisowski PrzemyslawLisowski Przemyslaw | (POL) individuální | 1399033 | 190 CZK | |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 231951 | 190 CZK |
PTE8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | TJ Sokol Ptení | E | 8401151 | 190 CZK |
88P8900 | Kalata MichałKalata Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8636526 | 190 CZK | |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 301170 | 190 CZK |
86P9300 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 1696 | 190 CZK | |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200095 | 190 CZK | |
TUV9601 | Sokolář OndřejSokolář Ondřej | SOK TJ Turnov | 411616 | 285 CZK | |
SPC7408 | Kurz PavelKurz Pavel | SPORTICUS team | A | 2042503 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | B | 2027232 | 190 CZK |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629811 | 190 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 190 CZK |
PVP8400 | Král LubošKrál Luboš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2103747 | 190 CZK |
SMR7801 | Buriánek VojtaBuriánek Vojta | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204972 | 190 CZK |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8252429 | 190 CZK |
NNN1006 | Zatloukal VaclavZatloukal Vaclav | Neregistrovaní | 2049587 | 190 CZK | |
NNN1007 | Klemsa JakubKlemsa Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 331098 | 190 CZK | |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207349 | 190 CZK |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 7506161 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | SMS Team Kladno | C | 7205029 | 190 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 190 CZK |
SSP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51690 | 190 CZK |
VSP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | USK Praha | C | 7204488 | 190 CZK |
SVR7600 | Nedopílek DavidNedopílek David | TJ Švýcárna | 1403430 | 190 CZK | |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 190 CZK |
SZP5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 2011900 | 190 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 190 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 190 CZK |
1VP7800 | Walicki RafałWalicki Rafał | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2036957 | 190 CZK | |
1VP7301 | Plesiński MariuszPlesiński Mariusz | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2067729 | 190 CZK | |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 190 CZK |
SJC7305 | Tuma JaroslavTuma Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007090004 | 190 CZK |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 190 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 515152 | 190 CZK |
41P6300 | Niessner PiotrNiessner Piotr | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8635047 | 190 CZK | |
41P7800 | Kuryj MarekKuryj Marek | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8640921 | 190 CZK | |
1WD1010 | Uhlemann UlfUhlemann Ulf | (GER) ESV Dresden | 303967 | 190 CZK | |
26D1014 | Härtelt DanielHärtelt Daniel | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 2023902 | 190 CZK | |
48D1011 | Fremder LarsFremder Lars | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 772105 | 190 CZK | |
24D1028 | Heinemann BjörnHeinemann Björn | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035202 | 190 CZK | |
1QD1012 | Haenelt StephanHaenelt Stephan | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 997926 | 190 CZK | |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 9101117 | 190 CZK | |
PGP7104 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 887615 | 285 CZK |
NNN7407 | Šmahel DavidŠmahel David | Neregistrovaní | 889168 | 285 CZK | |
NNN7706 | Zavadil LubošZavadil Luboš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 325 CZK | |
NNN7906 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | 325 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 9005227 | 190 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 190 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 190 CZK |
NEJ6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 682072 | 190 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 190 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | 8044 | 190 CZK | |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 190 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 190 CZK |
97P7100 | Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 2067843 | 190 CZK | |
97P7200 | Nowak RemigiuszNowak Remigiusz | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 7200386 | 190 CZK | |
28P7100 | Nitsch TomaszNitsch Tomasz | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1399040 | 190 CZK | |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 190 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 190 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 190 CZK |
53P6900 | Wroniak AdamWroniak Adam | (POL) Team 360° | 1221169 | 190 CZK | |
45P6300 | Chachurski RyszardChachurski Ryszard | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1963012 | 190 CZK | |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 9700729 | 190 CZK | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 190 CZK |
41P6700 | Moszkowicz PawełMoszkowicz Paweł | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8638446 | 190 CZK | |
2WP6400 | Stanisław SkorupaStanisław Skorupa | (POL) MUKS GLIWICE | 428772 | 190 CZK | |
61D1018 | Krauße ThomasKrauße Thomas | (GER) SG LVB Leipzig | 8222221 | 190 CZK | |
33D1026 | Kaufmann TorstenKaufmann Torsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 941971 | 190 CZK | |
48D1017 | Männel HaraldMännel Harald | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 1111255 | 190 CZK | |
1QD1030 | Bleidorn StefanBleidorn Stefan | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 8241268 | 190 CZK | |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | 436961 | 190 CZK | |
2VP6301 | Kozłowski JacekKozłowski Jacek | (POL) PATRIA Młynne | 2021371 | 190 CZK | |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 515097 | 190 CZK |
LIV5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 49606 | 190 CZK |
VLI5601 | Drobník IvanDrobník Ivan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9902 | 190 CZK |
EKP5601 | Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51581 | 190 CZK |
94P6200 | Cegielka JanCegielka Jan | (POL) Polish National MTBO Team | 2075574 | 190 CZK | |
74D6000 | Heinrich PeterHeinrich Peter | (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO | 9005663 | 190 CZK | |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 190 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 190 CZK |
96D0001 | Schalle MichaelSchalle Michael | (GER) MTV Bamberg | 8222223 | 190 CZK | |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 190 CZK |
2UP5600 | Wierciński PiotrWierciński Piotr | (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 1394894 | 190 CZK | |
SJC6000 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102082 | 190 CZK |
41P4800 | Kruczek StanisławKruczek Stanisław | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8640922 | 190 CZK | |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 8627106 | 190 CZK | |
96D1025 | Schalle MichaelSchalle Michael | (GER) MTV Bamberg | 582309 | 190 CZK | |
94D1005 | Kukis MichaelKukis Michael | (GER) OSC Kassel. | 1559 | 190 CZK | |
48D1002 | Fremder DietmarFremder Dietmar | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 560127 | 190 CZK | |
2CD1008 | Kössler WolfgangKössler Wolfgang | (GER) Volkssport Berlin | 302986 | 190 CZK | |
18D1009 | Kraemer WernerKraemer Werner | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8629988 | 190 CZK | |
34P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 285 CZK | |
17D6200 | Braatz FrankBraatz Frank | (GER) TSV Berlin | 8201262 | 285 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 120 CZK |
SSP4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8805 | 120 CZK |
SSP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51655 | 120 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 120 CZK |
33D1021 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 8501901 | 120 CZK | |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 682666 | 120 CZK |
SSP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Stopa Praha | C | 9823 | 120 CZK |
SSP4201 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 502087 | 120 CZK |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 120 CZK |
24D1027 | Heinemann RolfHeinemann Rolf | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2060 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9442 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 886264 | 190 CZK |
DKP9500 | Šňupárek VáclavŠňupárek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 7204504 | 190 CZK |
TBM7205 | Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8636760 | 190 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 8627111 | 190 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 190 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 190 CZK |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | E | 7241 | 190 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 920676 | 190 CZK |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 887630 | 190 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | E | 2067391 | 190 CZK |
SZP8200 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 7003030 | 190 CZK |
SZP7600 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 1399000 | 190 CZK |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | E | 995876 | 190 CZK |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | E | 7205032 | 190 CZK |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 190 CZK |
DCE9400 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 887640 | 190 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 1700077 | 190 CZK |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | E | 2073715 | 190 CZK |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | E | 7201807 | 190 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 889286 | 190 CZK |
PVP8900 | Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 301117 | 190 CZK |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 1403421 | 190 CZK |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | E | 1155115 | 190 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7202874 | 190 CZK |
DCE9300 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 2051509 | 190 CZK |
SZP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 9101108 | 190 CZK |
SJC8709 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0001414501 | 190 CZK |
DKP8203 | Goder JosefGoder Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7202900 | 190 CZK |
33D1020 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1985456 | 190 CZK | |
24D1016 | Kohlschmidt BerndKohlschmidt Bernd | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 502219 | 190 CZK | |
18D1013 | Kraemer AndreiKraemer Andrei | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 888902 | 190 CZK | |
SJI8304 | Kratochvíl MartinKratochvíl Martin | OK Jihlava | E | 995877 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZP8750 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 232330 | 190 CZK |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 190 CZK |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 190 CZK |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 4443 | 190 CZK | |
SMR6200 | Svoboda IvanSvoboda Ivan | SNS Smržovka | 886815 | 190 CZK | |
NNN1001 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2102587 | 190 CZK | |
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 8416122 | 190 CZK | |
33D1024 | Schöne JakobSchöne Jakob | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 950102 | 190 CZK | |
NNN7799 | Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka | Neregistrovaní | 2102816 | 285 CZK |