Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 50 CZK |
KRN8353 | Kuriaková ZuzanaKuriaková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 50 CZK |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 50 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 50 CZK |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670492 | 50 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 50 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 50 CZK |
HAV7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 50 CZK |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 50 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 8660522 | 50 CZK |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 50 CZK |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 50 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 50 CZK | |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 50 CZK |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 50 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 50 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 50 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 50 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 50 CZK |
0090001 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | 009 - AK EZ Kopřivnice | 9005140 | 50 CZK | |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 50 CZK |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 50 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 50 CZK |
42P7050 | Bogucka Jaroszek AnnaBogucka Jaroszek Anna | (POL) Team360 | 887002 | 50 CZK | |
42P1750 | Lisewska AgnieszkaLisewska Agnieszka | (POL) Team360 | 8199809 | 50 CZK | |
42P9851 | Szydłowska MartaSzydłowska Marta | (POL) Team360 | 1397548 | 50 CZK | |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49451 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 50 CZK |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 50 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 50 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 50 CZK |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 50 CZK |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 50 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 50 CZK |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 50 CZK |
0140001 | Szczerbik HannaSzczerbik Hanna | 014 - (POL) team 360 | 817091998 | 50 CZK | |
SIT6951 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | OK SILESIA | C | 8655462 | 50 CZK |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 50 CZK |
0160001 | Vítečková TerezaVítečková Tereza | 016 - . | 2801412 | 50 CZK | |
12P9850 | Porada LiliannaPorada Lilianna | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1998716 | 50 CZK | |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8033258 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 50 CZK |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 50 CZK |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 50 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 CZK |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2037840 | 50 CZK |
2KP6050 | Wojarska KamillaWojarska Kamilla | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 1414597 | 50 CZK | |
3LP0450 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) The Vipers | 1000228 | 50 CZK | |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7206554 | 50 CZK |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 CZK |
BFM7853 | Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 CZK |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 50 CZK |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 50 CZK |
NNN7061 | Wágnerová JaroslavaWágnerová Jaroslava | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
NNN9061 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 50 CZK |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 50 CZK |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 50 CZK |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656680 | 50 CZK |
MOV0866 | Miturová BarboraMiturová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | 8033219 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49461 | 50 CZK | |
0110001 | Suchanová KarlaSuchanová Karla | 011 - Ostrava | rent | 50 CZK | |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 50 CZK |
0130002 | Škovroňová HanaŠkovroňová Hana | 013 - Škovroňovy | 442880 | 50 CZK | |
SIT7551 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | OK SILESIA | C | 7200590 | 50 CZK |
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8416122 | 50 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 50 CZK |
BFM0457 | Popieluchová MichaelaPopieluchová Michaela | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087518 | 50 CZK |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 50 CZK |
0170002 | Růžičková KláraRůžičková Klára | 017 - SKOBFM | 7300142 | 50 CZK | |
SBK8383 | Jirková LenkaJirková Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 50 CZK |
BFM0766 | Zahradniková KatkaZahradniková Katka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50 CZK | ||
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 50 CZK |
NNN8065 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | 8670474 | 50 CZK | |
NNN8066 | Katarzyna ByrczekKatarzyna Byrczek | Neregistrovaní | 1369369 | 50 CZK | |
TRI6301 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51446 | 50 CZK | |
KRN5051 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 8648621 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 50 CZK |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 50 CZK |
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 CZK |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 CZK |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 50 CZK |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8004343 | 50 CZK |
TRI7152 | Cymorková KateřinaCymorková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 50 CZK |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49455 | 50 CZK | |
SOP0751 | Červenková EliškaČervenková Eliška | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 50 CZK |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 50 CZK |
SOP0551 | Vargová NikolVargová Nikol | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 50 CZK |
SOP0651 | Mitášová BarboraMitášová Barbora | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 253160 | 50 CZK |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 50 CZK |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 50 CZK |
NNN9051 | Šmídová NatálieŠmídová Natálie | Neregistrovaní | 49489 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 50 CZK |
TRI0955 | Pietrzyková ZuzanaPietrzyková Zuzana | TJ TŽ Třinec | 7862 | 50 CZK | |
0130001 | Škovroňová AnežkaŠkovroňová Anežka | 013 - Škovroňovy | 442889 | 50 CZK | |
0130003 | Škovroňová AntonieŠkovroňová Antonie | 013 - Škovroňovy | 442854 | 50 CZK | |
0130004 | Škovroňová ŠtěpánkaŠkovroňová Štěpánka | 013 - Škovroňovy | 442846 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 CZK |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | C | 8667954 | 50 CZK |
51P9350 | Jurczyk AleksandraJurczyk Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 50 CZK | |
12P0850 | Porada JagodaPorada Jagoda | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 8200899 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0955 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 50 CZK |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 50 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 50 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 50 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 50 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 50 CZK |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210094 | 50 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 50 CZK |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 50 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | B | 1426069 | 50 CZK |
MOV9100 | Fousek JanFousek Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52945 | 50 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 CZK |
0020001 | Košut JánKošut Ján | 002 - (SVK) ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. | 1409500 | 50 CZK | |
0030001 | Velička AlešVelička Aleš | 003 - X-AIR Ostrava | rent | 50 CZK | |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 50 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 50 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 50 CZK |
TVR7600 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 50 CZK |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 50 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 50 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 50 CZK |
64S7001 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA | 9858585 | 50 CZK | |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 50 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 50 CZK |
0040001 | Proske PetrProske Petr | 004 - Rundál.cz | 52936 | 50 CZK | |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 50 CZK | |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 50 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8028879 | 50 CZK |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 50 CZK |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 50 CZK |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2143379 | 50 CZK |
0050001 | Rubeš PavelRubeš Pavel | 005 - SK Černé plíce | rent | 50 CZK | |
0060001 | Jurek RadimJurek Radim | 006 - Trojanovice | 1417252 | 50 CZK | |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 50 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 50 CZK |
TRI8000 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 50 CZK |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53180 | 50 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 50 CZK |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 50 CZK |
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | 1000229 | 50 CZK | |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 50 CZK | |
0070001 | Waluga IreneuszWaluga Ireneusz | 007 - (POL) Team360 stopni | 7202761 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 50 CZK |
0080001 | Jendželovský MarekJendželovský Marek | 008 - Ostrava | 303921 | 50 CZK | |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 50 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 50 CZK |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 50 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 50 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7210885 | 50 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 50 CZK |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 50 CZK |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 50 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8670482 | 50 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 CZK |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035286 | 50 CZK | |
NNN7011 | Wágner JakubWágner Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 515437 | 50 CZK | |
TVR6800 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 50 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 50 CZK |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 50 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8670471 | 50 CZK |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 50 CZK |
42P9400 | Jaroszek radosławJaroszek radosław | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 50 CZK | |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 50 CZK | |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 50 CZK |
1DP7402 | bluza lukaszbluza lukasz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 1460500 | 50 CZK | |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 50 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 CZK |
TRI7704 | Pietrzyk RostislavPietrzyk Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 50 CZK |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2800338 | 50 CZK |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 7209459 | 50 CZK |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 50 CZK |
SIT0501 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | OK SILESIA | B | 8655447 | 50 CZK |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 50 CZK |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 50 CZK |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8252429 | 50 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 50 CZK |
83P9000 | TALANDA MateuszTALANDA Mateusz | (POL) Gymcity AR | rent | 50 CZK | |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 50 CZK |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 8640246 | 50 CZK | |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 50 CZK | |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1972223 | 50 CZK | |
SBK8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | KOB START Blansko | C | 8401151 | 50 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 50 CZK |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 50 CZK | |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 50 CZK |
MOV0601 | Juřeník JakubJuřeník Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2020706 | 50 CZK |
NNN8006 | Klumpar FilipKlumpar Filip | Neregistrovaní | 8716 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 50 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8648582 | 50 CZK |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 50 CZK |
0010001 | Maziarek MarcinMaziarek Marcin | 001 - (POL) Motyla.Noga.Runners | 1408884 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 50 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 50 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 50 CZK |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 50 CZK |
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 889674 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 50 CZK |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 50 CZK |
TVR6200 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 50 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 50 CZK |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 50 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087708 | 50 CZK |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 50 CZK |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 50 CZK |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800312 | 50 CZK |
SFM0600 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2119196 | 50 CZK |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 50 CZK |
NNN7012 | Wágner RobertWágner Robert | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
NNN9011 | Šmíd ZdeněkŠmíd Zdeněk | Neregistrovaní | 49444 | 50 CZK | |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 50 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 50 CZK |
0110002 | Suchan RenéSuchan René | 011 - Ostrava | rent | 50 CZK | |
0120001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 012 - železničáři | 8116816 | 50 CZK | |
TRI8001 | Zielina MarekZielina Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8656 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 50 CZK |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 50 CZK | |
MOV5901 | Hostaš JindřichHostaš Jindřich | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53000 | 50 CZK |
0170001 | Najdek DavidNajdek David | 017 - SKOBFM | 2087500 | 50 CZK | |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 50 CZK |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 50 CZK | |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 50 CZK |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 CZK |
TRI1002 | Kubien TomášKubien Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 50 CZK |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 50 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 50 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 CZK |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 CZK |
TRI1004 | Zielina JakubZielina Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 50 CZK |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 CZK |
3LP0900 | Żmij SzymonŻmij Szymon | (POL) The Vipers | 2130138 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 CZK |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 CZK |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 CZK |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 50 CZK |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 50 CZK |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 50 CZK |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 50 CZK |
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 50 CZK | |
NNN0501 | Žižka MatějŽižka Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 49445 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1707 | Koťátko AlbertKoťátko Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2031348 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 CZK |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410791 | 50 CZK |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
SFM1601 | Žáček JaroslavŽáček Jaroslav | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2127563 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 50 CZK |
0150001 | Videnka AntonínVidenka Antonín | 015 - Videnka | 2035152 | 50 CZK | |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1150 | Horálková GabrielaHorálková Gabriela | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 50 CZK |
TVR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 CZK |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 50 CZK |
NNN7311 | Repaň PavelRepaň Pavel | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
NNN7861 | Repaňová HelenaRepaňová Helena | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
NNN1111 | Repaň Pavel ml.Repaň Pavel ml. | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
NNN1211 | Repaň MatějRepaň Matěj | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
TRI1204 | Zielina TomaszZielina Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 50 CZK |
TRI1650 | Sližová KateřinaSližová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 50 CZK |
NNN7512 | Velička ViktorVelička Viktor | Neregistrovaní | 420438 | 50 CZK | |
NNN1151 | Miloševská NinaMiloševská Nina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
NNN1009 | Veličkovi M+VVeličkovi M+V | Neregistrovaní | 428249 | 50 CZK | |
3LP-050 | Żmij SylwiaŻmij Sylwia | (POL) The Vipers | 2033038 | 50 CZK | |
0170003 | Najdková Laura + doprovodNajdková Laura + doprovod | 017 - SKOBFM | 428209 | 50 CZK | |
0170004 | Najdek Jonáš+doprovodNajdek Jonáš+doprovod | 017 - SKOBFM | 428272 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1599 | Harazim Adam OpenHarazim Adam Open | SKOB Ostrava | 53001 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1799 | Harazim TomášHarazim Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | 53002 | 50 CZK | |
KRN1011 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 CZK |