Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0852 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8667954 | 140 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 140 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 140 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 140 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 140 CZK | |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662689 | 140 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662736 | 140 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | rent | 290 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 140 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067392 | 140 CZK |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662326 | 140 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8660546 | 140 CZK |
SJI0654 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | OK Jihlava | C | 2801042 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8656736 | 200 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 200 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660369 | 200 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | C | rent | 350 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | C | rent | 350 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 200 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7208078 | 200 CZK |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 200 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 200 CZK |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8660586 | 200 CZK |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659409 | 200 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662749 | 200 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667522 | 200 CZK |
21L0250 | Suta Anna EmilijaSuta Anna Emilija | (LAT) ZVOC | 8636154 | 200 CZK | |
21L0251 | Trezina Aija DenijaTrezina Aija Denija | (LAT) ZVOC | 8655495 | 200 CZK | |
21L0350 | Malniece LieneMalniece Liene | (LAT) ZVOC | 8655494 | 200 CZK | |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 200 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 200 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | 2021833 | 200 CZK | |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 2021828 | 200 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656522 | 200 CZK |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 200 CZK |
VPM0254 | Macholdová TerezaMacholdová Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656747 | 200 CZK |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660545 | 200 CZK |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660556 | 200 CZK |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8635873 | 200 CZK | |
VRB0499 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436929 | 200 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 200 CZK |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656602 | 200 CZK |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 2080908 | 200 CZK |
VPM0253 | Novotná AnnieNovotná Annie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8656520 | 200 CZK |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | A | 8660550 | 200 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8631581 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM9951 | 24244 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660435 | 200 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | C | rent | 350 CZK | |
21L0050 | Rulle Arta RenateRulle Arta Renate | (LAT) ZVOC | 8655493 | 200 CZK | ||
STH0053 | 20935 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | A | 2035745 | 200 CZK |
TBM0199 | 24247 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656742 | 200 CZK |
OSN0055 | 27040 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203325 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7355 | 2507 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | A | 8654900 | 200 CZK |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | E | 2059736 | 200 CZK |
VRL7452 | 4805 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 8660465 | 200 CZK |
SJC8351 | 4013 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8010200 | 200 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | E | 8350120 | 200 CZK | |
SKV9752 | 19395 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | E | 7003008 | 200 CZK |
SKV9452 | 20101 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | E | 7260021 | 200 CZK |
LPU9659 | 21146 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8654895 | 200 CZK |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8660906 | 200 CZK |
21L9450 | Valdmane LigaValdmane Liga | (LAT) ZVOC | 8655497 | 200 CZK | ||
PVP9250 | 21592 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8667999 | 200 CZK |
SHK9355 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660401 | 200 CZK |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 200 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8008010 | 200 CZK | |
SZP8750 | 946 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 232330 | 200 CZK |
42P1750 | Lisewska AgnieszkaLisewska Agnieszka | (POL) Team360 | 1397548 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 200 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 200 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2102800 | 200 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 200 CZK |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | rent | 350 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080812 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 200 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 200 CZK |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 200 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 200 CZK |
PGP7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SK Praga | C | 981813 | 200 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 200 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | 2103280 | 200 CZK | |
VLI7250 | Zápotocká AnnaZápotocká Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51217 | 200 CZK |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 200 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 200 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | rent | 350 CZK |
SSP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200023 | 200 CZK |
SSP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200022 | 200 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200025 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103736 | 140 CZK |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | 2103300 | 140 CZK | |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663205 | 140 CZK |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8667981 | 140 CZK |
SJI0906 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | OK Jihlava | C | 2801030 | 140 CZK |
OSN0707 | Červinka AdamČervinka Adam | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53142 | 140 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078463 | 140 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080814 | 140 CZK |
SZP0901 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 52275 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886289 | 140 CZK |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663128 | 140 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2061841 | 140 CZK |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | C | 2113360 | 140 CZK |
VLI0500 | Zápotocký FrantišekZápotocký František | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402229 | 140 CZK |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | A | 2085006 | 140 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 140 CZK |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | B | 8575 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2126352 | 200 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 200 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670482 | 200 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 200 CZK |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | 2080834 | 200 CZK | |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8629818 | 200 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656696 | 200 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 200 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 200 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 200 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 200 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 200 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 200 CZK |
21L0300 | Miglavs AlvisMiglavs Alvis | (LAT) ZVOC | 8662414 | 200 CZK | |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 200 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 8659413 | 200 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662329 | 200 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662338 | 200 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662362 | 200 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662353 | 200 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 200 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 200 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 200 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8627108 | 200 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 601169 | 200 CZK |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | rent | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9901 | 20938 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8651709 | 200 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 200 CZK | |
TRI0100 | 27039 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655467 | 200 CZK |
TJN0006 | 26956 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | E | 8656507 | 200 CZK |
TJN0102 | 35239 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659386 | 200 CZK |
21L0000 | Vimba Rudolfs MatissVimba Rudolfs Matiss | (LAT) ZVOC | 8655491 | 200 CZK | ||
VPM0002 | 20940 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656735 | 200 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 200 CZK | |
VPM0001 | 20941 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | E | 8629758 | 200 CZK |
SZP0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 331216 | 200 CZK | |
TBM0111 | 31909 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655228 | 300 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8660476 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9442 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8644873 | 200 CZK |
MLA9802 | 20937 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | E | 8656598 | 200 CZK |
SJI8304 | 12115 | Kratochvíl MartinKratochvíl Martin | OK Jihlava | A | rent | 350 CZK |
SJI7104 | 17712 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | E | 7206548 | 200 CZK |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8632139 | 200 CZK |
TRI9801 | 20939 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 200 CZK |
TRI9301 | 7088 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 8662374 | 200 CZK |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 8656669 | 200 CZK |
SZP8200 | 12357 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 8656559 | 200 CZK |
SZP7600 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 8662439 | 200 CZK |
JPV9807 | 22094 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | E | 8656693 | 200 CZK |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8010100 | 200 CZK |
SZP7401 | 7868 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 51773 | 200 CZK |
SJC8709 | 8980 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8278787 | 200 CZK |
VSP7310 | 30252 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | E | 8667547 | 200 CZK |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 8656596 | 200 CZK |
LIV7900 | 8253 | Čech JanČech Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | E | 200 CZK | |
TJN5549 | 12237 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | E | rent | 350 CZK |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | rent | 350 CZK | ||
21L9400 | Robalds AndrisRobalds Andris | (LAT) ZVOC | 8655498 | 200 CZK | ||
LIV6701 | 17277 | Tojnar JanTojnar Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | A | 8912 | 200 CZK |
VRB9606 | 13407 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | E | 8662294 | 200 CZK |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | E | 8662314 | 200 CZK | |
TBM7205 | 15702 | Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8660522 | 200 CZK |
CHT6049 | 11977 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | E | 8656509 | 200 CZK |
VPM9548 | 20437 | Šňupárek VáclavŠňupárek Václav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | E | 7204504 | 200 CZK |
VPM7700 | 13323 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | rent | 350 CZK |
TZL8236 | 10076 | Graubner JanGraubner Jan | SKOB Zlín | 8068608 | 200 CZK | |
SZP6800 | 15108 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 681612 | 200 CZK |
PVP8900 | 31827 | Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 1403421 | 200 CZK |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8667979 | 200 CZK | |
42P9400 | Jaroszek radosławJaroszek radosław | (POL) Team360 | 8640906 | 200 CZK | ||
24H8700 | Gond BalazsGond Balazs | (HUN) GOC | 8451408 | 200 CZK | ||
TBM7137 | 21570 | Šťastný Jiř튝astný Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8286697 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV7503 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 8629812 | 200 CZK |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060400 | 200 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 200 CZK |
PGP7104 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8654898 | 200 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 200 CZK |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662299 | 200 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 200 CZK |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | A | 2061827 | 200 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 200 CZK |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | rent | 350 CZK |
SPC7504 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667508 | 200 CZK |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 200 CZK |
22H7000 | Kiácz BenceKiácz Bence | (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre | 8646365 | 200 CZK | |
NEK7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2121001 | 200 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 200 CZK |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | 2088182 | 200 CZK | |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8655426 | 200 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 200 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 200 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 8670473 | 200 CZK |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8660547 | 200 CZK |
48D5500 | Männel HaraldMännel Harald | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 8644826 | 200 CZK | |
TBM6901 | Král JanKrál Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8645929 | 200 CZK | |
OSN6811 | Janíček JanJaníček Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53604 | 200 CZK |
SJI7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | OK Jihlava | C | 2800340 | 200 CZK |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 200 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | rent | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 200 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 200 CZK |
VLI5601 | Drobník IvanDrobník Ivan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9902 | 200 CZK |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 200 CZK |
UOL6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8656544 | 200 CZK |
LTP6303 | Würz MartinWürz Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8644882 | 200 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 200 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | 682682 | 200 CZK | |
SJC6000 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008787 | 200 CZK |
SZP5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 2011900 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 140 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 140 CZK |
LIV5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 7210122 | 140 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 140 CZK |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8655430 | 140 CZK |
SSP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200018 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP4201 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8100015 | 140 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | 8660577 | 140 CZK | |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7209459 | 140 CZK |
OSN9443 | Janíček JakubJaníček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53601 | 140 CZK |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 140 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8080827 | 140 CZK |