Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 30 CZK | |
BFM0452 | Mílová KláraMílová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410791 | 30 CZK | |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0351 | Supiková KateřinaSupiková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 30 CZK |
TRI0352 | Kantorová AnnaKantorová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670 | 30 CZK |
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 30 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49365 | 30 CZK |
TRI0252 | Bilková KateřinaBilková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 30 CZK |
TRI0254 | Ciencialová DanielaCiencialová Daniela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 30 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 425583 | 30 CZK |
TRI0153 | Raabová ViktorieRaabová Viktorie | TJ TŽ Třinec | 7862 | 30 CZK | |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016477 | 30 CZK | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 49470 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7863 | 60 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 428208 | 60 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 60 CZK |
BFM0051 | Řehová NatálieŘehová Natálie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 60 CZK |
TRI0050 | Foltýnová MarkétaFoltýnová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8664 | 60 CZK | |
TRI0051 | Foltýnová KláraFoltýnová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49381 | 60 CZK | |
OOP0050 | Leciánová VeronikaLeciánová Veronika | TJ Opava | C | 49475 | 60 CZK |
11P0050 | Mastela KrystynaMastela Krystyna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032311 | 60 CZK | |
11P0051 | Papszun PatrycjaPapszun Patrycja | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032316 | 60 CZK | |
11P9950 | Bodzek SabinaBodzek Sabina | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032323 | 60 CZK | |
11P9951 | Mrózek PaulinaMrózek Paulina | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 60 CZK |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8667 | 60 CZK |
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 60 CZK |
MOV9853 | Malíková NatálieMalíková Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | 52779 | 60 CZK | |
11P9750 | Harasymiuk KingaHarasymiuk Kinga | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032322 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV9550 | Fukalová MartinaFukalová Martina | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 416152 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 100 CZK |
BFM9353 | Skurková VendulaSkurková Vendula | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 100 CZK |
MOV8051 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 100 CZK | |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 100 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 100 CZK |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 100 CZK |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 CZK |
11P7050 | Papszun JoannaPapszun Joanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361819 | 100 CZK | |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 100 CZK |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 100 CZK |
SFM7351 | Strakošová PetraStrakošová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 CZK |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 100 CZK |
MOV7151 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 CZK |
SFM6851 | Spratková IvaSpratková Iva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 100 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 100 CZK |
AOP5451 | Řezníková RenátaŘezníková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49421 | 100 CZK |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 100 CZK |
KVS5751 | Hudzieczková DanutaHudzieczková Danuta | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416091 | 100 CZK |
TRI4650 | Gavendová AnnaGavendová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0401 | Mrozek PawelMrozek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 30 CZK |
TRI0402 | Raab RudolfRaab Rudolf | TJ TŽ Třinec | 416120 | 30 CZK | |
MOV0400 | Buryan JanBuryan Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 416204 | 30 CZK |
BFM0401 | Vojáček JanVojáček Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 30 CZK | |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 30 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51461 | 30 CZK |
BFM0302 | Haták MichalHaták Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 30 CZK |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52785 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 30 CZK |
TRI0202 | Čmiel Thomas JacobČmiel Thomas Jacob | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 30 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 30 CZK |
BFM0201 | Vojáček TomášVojáček Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 30 CZK |
11P0200 | Kołeczko BłażejKołeczko Błażej | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032320 | 30 CZK | |
SFM0201 | Broda AlešBroda Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49489 | 30 CZK |
SFM0202 | Spratek AdamSpratek Adam | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49444 | 30 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53176 | 30 CZK |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 60 CZK |
TRI0003 | Sikora JakubSikora Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 60 CZK |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 60 CZK |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 60 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 60 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410105 | 60 CZK |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | C | 1403424 | 60 CZK |
MOV0001 | Mikula JosefMikula Josef | SKOB Ostrava | 428266 | 60 CZK | |
11P0000 | Kołeczko BartoszKołeczko Bartosz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032315 | 60 CZK | |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49481 | 60 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 60 CZK |
MOV0003 | Kubíček DavidKubíček David | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2027244 | 60 CZK |
MOV0002 | Pavlíček PatrikPavlíček Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436425 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9700 | Borgiel JarosławBorgiel Jarosław | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032321 | 60 CZK | |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49485 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 60 CZK |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8727 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV9401 | Rohel MarekRohel Marek | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 1625050 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8725 | 100 CZK |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 100 CZK |
TRC9003 | Szturc JanSzturc Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8769 | 100 CZK |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 100 CZK |
BFM9101 | Mutina JiříMutina Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 100 CZK |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 100 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 100 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 CZK |
MOV6201 | Šarman RadimŠarman Radim | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232412 | 100 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 100 CZK |
BFM7101 | Míl PetrMíl Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 100 CZK |
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 100 CZK | |
11P7500 | Kołeczko ŁukaszKołeczko Łukasz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032313 | 100 CZK | |
11P7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032329 | 100 CZK | |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 100 CZK |
MOV7100 | Pavlíček DanielPavlíček Daniel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52775 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP7004 | Polák PetrPolák Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301252 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 100 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 CZK |
TRI6501 | Kantor RomanKantor Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 100 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 100 CZK |
TRC6800 | Szturc RadekSzturc Radek | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8785 | 100 CZK |
TRC6200 | Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8787 | 100 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 100 CZK |
TRC6400 | Trojek JakubTrojek Jakub | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8788 | 100 CZK |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49467 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 100 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 100 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 100 CZK |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 100 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 100 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 100 CZK |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52666 | 100 CZK |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 100 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 100 CZK |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 100 CZK |
MOV4501 | Kroča JosefKroča Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51376 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 60 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 60 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 60 CZK |
TRI0600 | Cienciala FilipCienciala Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49338 | 60 CZK |
TRI0601 | Holesz StanislavHolesz Stanislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 60 CZK | |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 60 CZK |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 60 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 60 CZK |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 60 CZK | |
MOV1001 | Kesely DominikKesely Dominik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2049558 | 60 CZK |
BFM0751 | Mílová TerezaMílová Tereza | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 60 CZK | |
11P0500 | Masny Tadek&PrzemekMasny Tadek&Przemek | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361823 | 60 CZK | |
11P0501 | Kołeczko MaksymilianKołeczko Maksymilian | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361817 | 60 CZK | |
11P0550 | Mastela HannaMastela Hanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361801 | 60 CZK | |
SFM1101 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49488 | 60 CZK | |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49487 | 60 CZK | |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 60 CZK |
MOV0952 | Vellechová EliškaVellechová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 60 CZK |
TRI7600 | Cienciala PetrCienciala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 60 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 60 CZK |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 60 CZK |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 60 CZK |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 60 CZK | |
MOV7351 | Buryanová KateřinaBuryanová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 416213 | 60 CZK |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 60 CZK | |
BFM9402 | Řeha TomášŘeha Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410795 | 60 CZK | |
11P5700 | Pipiro GrzegorzPipiro Grzegorz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361806 | 60 CZK | |
11P5750 | Pipiro GrażynaPipiro Grażyna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361805 | 60 CZK | |
BFM7401 | Procner ZdeněkProcner Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 80 CZK |