Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.10.2013
Místo konání:
Smrčná u Jihlavy
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D10
2.00 km, 5 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 Kč
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 40 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 Kč
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 40 Kč
2.00 km, 6 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 Kč
SJI0553 Jindřichová Eliška OK Jihlava C 124 40 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 2059732 40 Kč
D12
2.40 km, 7 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0251 Starková Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 52311 40 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 53152 40 Kč
PZR0151 Lédlová Natálie UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8699 40 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 40 Kč
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 53196 40 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 53142 40 Kč
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 Kč
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 40 Kč
CHT9751 Moravčíková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 52304 40 Kč
D14
3.00 km, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 40 Kč
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 439123 40 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 Kč
D16
4.90 km, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR9858 Bořilová Markéta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 515084 70 Kč
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 Kč
D18
5.80 km, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 Kč
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 70 Kč
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 Kč
7.70 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 70 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 70 Kč
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53444 70 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 70 Kč
CHT8451 Šmídová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 232877 70 Kč
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 70 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 70 Kč
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 70 Kč
LPU9458 Voborníková Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 4536 70 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 981804 70 Kč
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 995864 70 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 Kč
TTR8156 Kroupa Diana OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 70 Kč
TTR9051 Fialová Zuzana OOB Třebíč C 0000232497 70 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 70 Kč
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 70 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 70 Kč
TTR7852 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 52230 70 Kč
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH7951 Maděryčová Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 70 Kč
4.40 km, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 70 Kč
PZR7171 Doleželová Iva UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438601 70 Kč
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 Kč
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 70 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 70 Kč
JHB8460 Čejková Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53620 70 Kč
SJH8252 Míková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 70 Kč
JHB8951 Culková Hana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4668 70 Kč
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 70 Kč
CTB7351 Šťastná Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 51829 70 Kč
SJH8151 Píšová Lucie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553438 70 Kč
SJH9996 Beranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2035147 70 Kč
CHT1111 Tökölyová Jana OOB SK Chrast 206486 70 Kč
D35
7.20 km, 17 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 70 Kč
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 Kč
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 70 Kč
CHT6460 Kučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 70 Kč
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49825 70 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 70 Kč
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 Kč
JHB7351 Švecová Marcela TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4676 70 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 Kč
D45
5.70 km, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 331257 70 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 70 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 70 Kč
CHT6052 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 70 Kč
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 70 Kč
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 Kč
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 70 Kč
JHB6152 Čejková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53621 70 Kč
D55
4.10 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 70 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 Kč
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 70 Kč
H10
2.00 km, 5 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 40 Kč
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast C 336711 40 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 Kč
SJH0402 Kinšt Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená C 53500 40 Kč
SJI0402 Kašpárek Vít OK Jihlava C 336764 40 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 361999 40 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 40 Kč
SJI3333 Lepšík Daniel OK Jihlava 111 40 Kč
SJI4444 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava 112 40 Kč
CHT2222 Burkoň Jan OOB SK Chrast 40 Kč
CHT3333 Pešek Petr OOB SK Chrast 40 Kč
2.00 km, 6 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0601 Zlesák Matyáš OOB SK Chrast C 336786 40 Kč
SJH0601 Kinšt Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 40 Kč
SJH0403 Sviták Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 40 Kč
PGP0601 Hora David SK Praga C 8301 40 Kč
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 232335 40 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 40 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 140 40 Kč
H12
2.70 km, 8 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052352 40 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 Kč
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč C 0000004538 40 Kč
PZR0101 Bořil Šimon UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 411758 40 Kč
SJI0102 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019241 40 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 142 40 Kč
H14
4.00 km, 10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 Kč
CHT0001 Jirásko Marian OOB SK Chrast 0 40 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast C 53168 40 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 40 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast B 53175 40 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 40 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 Kč
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436434 40 Kč
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 40 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 40 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 Kč
H16
6.30 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 442886 70 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Rosice C 331797 70 Kč
11.60 km, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 70 Kč
TJH7701 Komárek Arnošt TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 70 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 70 Kč
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52008 70 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 70 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 70 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 70 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 70 Kč
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 336713 70 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 70 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 70 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52315 70 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 70 Kč
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 70 Kč
TTR7301 Prášil Marek OOB Třebíč R 0000500580 70 Kč
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000515502 70 Kč
SJH7901 Kinšt David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
PGP8000 Hora Zbyněk SK Praga C 9780 70 Kč
6.40 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
37C7700 Vaněček Roman Bez registrace zapůjčit 70 Kč
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 Kč
CHT8002 Leksa Robert OOB SK Chrast C 301340 70 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 70 Kč
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 70 Kč
TTR8003 Kroupa Václav OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 70 Kč
TTR9303 Vacek Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000000117 70 Kč
JHB8604 Hrstka Daniel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52355 70 Kč
JHB8203 Čejka Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 897383 70 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201 70 Kč
JHB6202 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49819 70 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 70 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 Kč
SJH9998 Beran Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 70 Kč
H35
9.30 km, 21 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 70 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 70 Kč
CHT7102 Šebesta Petr OOB SK Chrast C 232868 70 Kč
SJH7201 Kubičko Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 1007526 70 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 Kč
H45
7.90 km, 16 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 70 Kč
OSN6811 Janíček Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 336708 70 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 70 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51899 70 Kč
CHT5901 Zeman Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52337 70 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 339554 70 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 Kč
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 70 Kč
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 Kč
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 70 Kč
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 Kč
JHB6002 Čejka Miloslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53622 70 Kč
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 52238 70 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 Kč
H55
5.90 km, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Rosice C 410398 70 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 Kč
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 Kč
CHT5502 Záhorec František OOB SK Chrast C 53157 70 Kč
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 70 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 Kč
OSN5501 Hruška Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 550310 70 Kč
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 70 Kč
H65
4.30 km, 12 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4321 Pospíšil Jiří UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49847 70 Kč
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 70 Kč
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 70 Kč
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 70 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 70 Kč
HDR
2.00 km, 6 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 301334 40 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 40 Kč
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53602 40 Kč
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 Kč
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 40 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 40 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč 0000049689 40 Kč
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR0853 Kroupová Hana OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000052240 40 Kč
PZR0707 Bořil David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 886281 40 Kč
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 40 Kč
PGP0901 Hora Jan SK Praga C zapůjčit 40 Kč
RUZ0550 Lovětínská Anna TJ Růžená C 40 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 52192 40 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 125 40 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 141 40 Kč
SJI2222 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava 110 40 Kč
SJH9997 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 40 Kč
P
2.80 km, 9 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9999 Veselá Denisa SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 40 Kč
OSN6401 Vališ Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2049525 40 Kč
TTR6153 Fialová Dana OOB Třebíč C 0000220397 40 Kč
TTR6451 Vacková Iva OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR8154 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000224888 40 Kč
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 52237 40 Kč
RUZ6450 Hronová Iva TJ Růžená C 51780 40 Kč
OSN5950 Hrušková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 590124 40 Kč
CTB7802 Fikar Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 232861 40 Kč
SJI1111 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava 219258 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 237, vklad: 13680 Kč