Event entries: Pěkné prázdniny

for class: H16

Date:
2013/08/24
Place:
Rovensko pod Troskami
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1150
Stand-by: 500
2.80 km, 16 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga B 246900 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2059738 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002032158 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9700 Valášek Jiří OK Kamenice A 232245 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9801 Aschermann Daniel OK Kamenice B 232395 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 207856 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000004742 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9802 Faltejsek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9801 Maňák Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224890 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR9802 Birnbaum Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 682332 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 682083 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM9801 Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9606 Chupek Jakub (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 7200370 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9607 Franko Stanislav (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 416517 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9608 Sláma Dušan (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 2008508 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 232250 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9704 Růžička Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové A 339544 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU9801 Bendák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 681889 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9700 Wolowczyk Michal (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 9200094 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno B 49648 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL9700 Šíma Vladislav KOB Kladno C 301697 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL9702 Lukáš Marek KOB Kladno C 336745 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA9701 Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný A 9005134 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 53354 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 1150 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 500 participants).