pro kategorii: D14B
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 90 Kč |
CST0050 | Pelcová KateřinaPelcová Kateřina | OB Strakonice | C | 436444 | 90 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 434808 | 90 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 90 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 90 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 90 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 90 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 52000 | 90 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 90 Kč | |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035737 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 90 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | B | 436447 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0051 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2053567 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 1398976 | 90 Kč |
PCB0151 | Ševčíková KateřinaŠevčíková Kateřina | SKP České Budějovice | B | 434588 | 90 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 90 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 90 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059737 | 90 Kč |
KTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682635 | 90 Kč |
STH0052 | Zahradníková DenisaZahradníková Denisa | SK Studenec | C | 425576 | 90 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 2035745 | 90 Kč |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 90 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 90 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 90 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 90 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 90 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 90 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 90 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 90 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 90 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2027245 | 90 Kč |
CHT0051 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51970 | 90 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 90 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 90 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 416178 | 90 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 90 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 90 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 90 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 90 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 90 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 90 Kč |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2020708 | 90 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 90 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 08884 | 90 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000009471 | 90 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000425600 | 90 Kč |
PZR0050 | Niederlová AnneliNiederlová Anneli | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 52608 | 90 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53152 | 90 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 90 Kč |
OCB0051 | Ash KristinaAsh Kristina | OC České Budějovice | B | 410400 | 90 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 52966 | 90 Kč |
CHT0151 | Zlesáková AdélaZlesáková Adéla | OOB SK Chrast | C | 206486 | 90 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 90 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 416210 | 90 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 180 Kč |
VPM0051 | Svobodová AlexandraSvobodová Alexandra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042515 | 180 Kč |
CHT0153 | Ďoubalíková MarieĎoubalíková Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 339541 | 180 Kč |