Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0066 | Lugrová NatalieLugrová Natalie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 231316 | 20 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 20 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920661 | 20 CZK |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 20 CZK |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 20 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 20 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 682075 | 20 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 20 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 20 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 20 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 20 CZK |
JPV9999 | Cháberová GitaCháberová Gita | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52746 | 20 CZK | |
UOL9851 | Skoumalová BarboraSkoumalová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051477 | 20 CZK |
UOL9852 | Zatloukalová ŠtěpánkaZatloukalová Štěpánka | SOB Olomouc | C | 20 CZK | |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2011813 | 20 CZK |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 20 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 20 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 20 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 20 CZK |
ASU0249 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 20 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 20 CZK |
JPV0466 | Cháberová LucieCháberová Lucie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | rent | 30 CZK | |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442883 | 20 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 20 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 20 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 20 CZK |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 20 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 20 CZK |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 301599 | 20 CZK |
ASU0222 | Plhal JakubPlhal Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920659 | 20 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52575 | 20 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032171 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 20 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | B | 682370 | 20 CZK |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 20 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 361927 | 20 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53662 | 20 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446448 | 20 CZK |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52258 | 20 CZK |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234537 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 30 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 30 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 30 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 30 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 30 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 30 CZK |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 30 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 30 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 30 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 30 CZK |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 30 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 30 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 30 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 30 CZK |
UOL9600 | Chvátal ŠtěpánChvátal Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | C | 2023805 | 30 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 30 CZK |
STE1001 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 30 CZK | ||
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 30 CZK | ||
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 30 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 30 CZK |