for class: A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 CZK |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 0 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 0 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 0 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 0 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 0 CZK |
PGP8501 | Skyva JanSkyva Jan | SK Praga | C | 53104 | 0 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 0 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 0 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 0 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 0 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 0 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 0 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 0 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 0 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 0 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 0 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 0 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 0 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 0 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 0 CZK |
KAM9153 | Panochová AnnaPanochová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 232420 | 0 CZK |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 0 CZK |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 0 CZK |
NNN1974 | Pelikán MichalPelikán Michal | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 0 CZK |
NNN1973 | Dušánek MartinDušánek Martin | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 0 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 0 CZK |
SLP8151 | Chaloupková MarieChaloupková Marie | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 410377 | 0 CZK |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 0 CZK |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 0 CZK |
TUR7850 | Kvapilová JanaKvapilová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8206 | 0 CZK |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 0 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 0 CZK |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 0 CZK |
KAM7051 | Macková LenkaMacková Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 416156 | 0 CZK |
KAM9151 | Macková LuciaMacková Lucia | OK Kamenice | C | 416131 | 0 CZK |
46C6800 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 0 CZK | |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 0 CZK |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 0 CZK |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 0 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 0 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 0 CZK |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 0 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 0 CZK |
NNN1991 | Sedláček KryštofSedláček Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 52300 | 0 CZK | |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 0 CZK |
NNN1982 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
NNN1981 | Bahnová DanaBahnová Dana | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 0 CZK |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 7003036 | 0 CZK | |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 0 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 0 CZK |
DKP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889278 | 0 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 0 CZK |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 0 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 0 CZK |
NNN1977 | Bejček MichalBejček Michal | Neregistrovaní | 53015 | 0 CZK | |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 0 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 0 CZK |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 0 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 0 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 0 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 0 CZK |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 0 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 0 CZK |
NNN9977 | Baciak PavelBaciak Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
NNN1983 | Ficek MichalFicek Michal | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 0 CZK |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 0 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 0 CZK |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 0 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 0 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 0 CZK |
SLP7051 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 434803 | 0 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 0 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 0 CZK |
NNN | Vesecký OndřejVesecký Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 910714 | 0 CZK | |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 0 CZK |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 0 CZK |
NNN9982 | Plašil OndřejPlašil Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 682644 | 0 CZK | |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 0 CZK |
NNN1969 | Konečný MilanKonečný Milan | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 0 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 0 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 0 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 0 CZK |
NNN1980 | Prokešová OlajdaProkešová Olajda | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 0 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 301101 | 0 CZK |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 0 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 0 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 0 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 0 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 0 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 0 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 0 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 0 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 0 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 0 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 0 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 682695 | 0 CZK |
NNN1968 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
NNN9969 | Hájková EvaHájková Eva | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 0 CZK |
TAP8001 | Pucherna PetrPucherna Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886278 | 0 CZK |
TAP8705 | Purkyt JanPurkyt Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232148 | 0 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 0 CZK |
SCP6550 | Lohrová HanaLohrová Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51556 | 0 CZK |
PGP9002 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | R | 515113 | 0 CZK |
KAM9152 | Straková AndreaStraková Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 224884 | 0 CZK |
KAM9250 | Straková ZuzanaStraková Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 224892 | 0 CZK |
KAM6751 | Straková LenkaStraková Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 224920 | 0 CZK |
KAM6602 | Straka DanielStraka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 224910 | 0 CZK |
NNN1985 | Fučík MartinFučík Martin | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 0 CZK |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 0 CZK | |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 0 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 0 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 0 CZK |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 0 CZK |
TAP8750 | Jeníčková RadkaJeníčková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886276 | 0 CZK |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 0 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 0 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 0 CZK |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 0 CZK |
SNA8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 1207404 | 0 CZK |
VIP6101 | Horký MilanHorký Milan | SK VIPrahlo | C | 301335 | 0 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 0 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 0 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 0 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 0 CZK |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 766112 | 0 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 0 CZK |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 0 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 0 CZK |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 0 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 0 CZK |
LBE8850 | Hamáčková KristinaHamáčková Kristina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52973 | 0 CZK |
TAP9009 | Purkyt OndřejPurkyt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232149 | 0 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 995852 | 0 CZK |
NNN1949 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | Neregistrovaní | 255567 | 0 CZK | |
NNN1995 | Kotecký DanielKotecký Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 255566 | 0 CZK | |
NNN9997 | Stanovský DavidStanovský David | Neregistrovaní | 53181 | 0 CZK | |
NNN1986 | Traub DanTraub Dan | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
NNN1959 | Sedláček ZdeněkSedláček Zdeněk | Neregistrovaní | 9200734 | 0 CZK | |
NNN1988 | Kuchar JohnyKuchar Johny | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
NNN1984 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | Neregistrovaní | 886257 | 0 CZK | |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 0 CZK |
NNN1979 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
MFP7550 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Matfyz Praha | C | 51872 | 0 CZK |
SNA8206 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 1207407 | 0 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 51627 | 0 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 0 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 0 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 0 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 0 CZK |
NNN8888 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | Neregistrovaní | 232750 | 0 CZK | |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 0 CZK |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 0 CZK |
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 331157 | 0 CZK |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 0 CZK |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 0 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 0 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 0 CZK |
NNN1975 | Páclová TerezaPáclová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 0 CZK | ||
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 0 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 0 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 0 CZK |