for class: H12
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 CZK |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 50 CZK |
TAP0301 | Novobilský DanielNovobilský Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 CZK |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 CZK |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 CZK |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 50 CZK |
KNC0302 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 49814 | 50 CZK |
TJP0200 | Weisl MartinWeisl Martin | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 224898 | 50 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 50 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 682695 | 50 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 50 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 CZK |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 50 CZK | |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 443069 | 50 CZK |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 50 CZK | |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 50 CZK | |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 50 CZK |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 50 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 50 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 50 CZK |
DKP0212 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 50 CZK |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 50 CZK |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 50 CZK |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 50 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0203 | Kraus MatějKraus Matěj | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031361 | 50 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 CZK |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjamínSwart Benjamín | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KNC0202 | Borovička MatějBorovička Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 70 CZK |