Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
31.08.2014
Místo konání:
Černé údolí
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     H10     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDF     P3     P5    
2.00 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 40 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 40 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 Kč
2.10 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 40 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331394 40 Kč
3.10 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 40 Kč
KRE0051 Klimešová Šarlota OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428716 40 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 40 Kč
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor B 682635 40 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice B 410400 40 Kč
3.70 km, 190 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor B 682657 80 Kč
5.60 km, 210 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 51554 80 Kč
SJH8651 Kovářová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201828 80 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 80 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 80 Kč
TCB8551 Soudková Martina SK Technik České Budějovice C 52190 80 Kč
KRE9451 Machová Miroslava OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416246 80 Kč
4.30 km, 225 m, 17 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 80 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 80 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 80 Kč
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025203 80 Kč
KRE6451 Machová Ivana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416250 80 Kč
3.70 km, 190 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 80 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 80 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 80 Kč
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 80 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 80 Kč
2.00 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 40 Kč
SMB0600 Knaup Jonas SKOB Mladá Boleslav 1726 40 Kč
5.90 km, 245 m, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 80 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 80 Kč
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice C 51409 80 Kč
6.90 km, 325 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 80 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 80 Kč
SJH8901 Kovář Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7201821 80 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 80 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 80 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 80 Kč
5.90 km, 245 m, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 80 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 80 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 80 Kč
5.30 km, 215 m, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE5901 Mražík Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51419 80 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 80 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 80 Kč
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 501246 80 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 80 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 80 Kč
4.10 km, 220 m, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 80 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 80 Kč
3.10 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 80 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 80 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 80 Kč
1.90 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0701 Klimeš Jan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51416 40 Kč
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515184 40 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 40 Kč
SMB0850 Knaupová Jana SKOB Mladá Boleslav 7709 40 Kč
2.10 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 80 Kč
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 80 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 80 Kč
4.30 km, 225 m, 17 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 61, vklad: 4200 Kč