for class: P
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLV8451 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53832 | 50 CZK |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 50 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 50 CZK |
JPV0404 | Hrubý LukášHrubý Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2078582 | 50 CZK | |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 50 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 CZK |
VIC6758 | Kršáková OlgaKršáková Olga | OB Vizovice | C | 53889 | 50 CZK |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 CZK |
25C6100 | Honkyš PetrHonkyš Petr | péčkaři | 50 CZK | ||
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 50 CZK |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 CZK |
KSU7474 | Kroulová MarkétaKroulová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 50 CZK |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 50 CZK |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 50 CZK |
SBR5251 | Sovišová EvaSovišová Eva | SKOB Bruntál | C | 416038 | 50 CZK |
SBR8051 | Holubová EvaHolubová Eva | SKOB Bruntál | C | 50 CZK | |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 CZK |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 50 CZK | |
35X9100 | Sláčík TomášSláčík Tomáš | VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěšov, Ublo) | 425427 | 50 CZK | |
BOV4402 | Stary BřetislavStary Břetislav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9577 | 50 CZK |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 50 CZK |
SKMxxxx | Talafant DanielTalafant Daniel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52207 | 50 CZK | |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 CZK |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 50 CZK |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 50 CZK | |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073657 | 50 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073424 | 50 CZK |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 50 CZK |
STE7551 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50 CZK | ||
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50 CZK | ||
STE7552 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50 CZK | ||
KVS7150 | Pospíšilová LenkaPospíšilová Lenka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416093 | 50 CZK |
PTI7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 50 CZK |