Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0350 | Papszun JuliaPapszun Julia | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 40 CZK | |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 40 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 40 CZK |
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 40 CZK |
69P0451 | Paul KlaudiaPaul Klaudia | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016292 | 40 CZK | |
14P0251 | Kowalczyk MajaKowalczyk Maja | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016478 | 40 CZK | |
14P0252 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016481 | 40 CZK | |
14P0253 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 40 CZK | |
14P0651 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0050 | Mastela KrystynaMastela Krystyna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032311 | 40 CZK | |
11P0051 | Papszun PatrycjaPapszun Patrycja | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032318 | 40 CZK | |
11P0052 | Górowicz MonikaGórowicz Monika | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361823 | 40 CZK | |
11P0053 | Jaworska NataliaJaworska Natalia | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361829 | 40 CZK | |
11P0054 | Harazin KarolinaHarazin Karolina | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 418986 | 40 CZK | |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887163 | 40 CZK |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 224900 | 40 CZK |
51P0050 | Jurczyk MartaJurczyk Marta | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028219 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9952 | Mańka KlaudiaMańka Klaudia | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 428759 | 50 CZK | |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 50 CZK |
85P9851 | Porada LilianaPorada Liliana | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 1998716 | 50 CZK | |
33P9951 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 54082 | 50 CZK | |
85P9951 | Bodzek SabinaBodzek Sabina | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 2043892 | 50 CZK | |
85P9952 | Kowalska AgataKowalska Agata | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 2048163 | 50 CZK | |
85P9953 | Kujda AlicjaKujda Alicja | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 2043887 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84P9651 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 504041 | 50 CZK | |
42P9751 | Dzik JustynaDzik Justyna | (POL) Team360 | 428767 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032324 | 50 CZK | |
11P8750 | Kost AleksandraKost Aleksandra | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 50 CZK | |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 70 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P7050 | Papszun JoannaPapszun Joanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032327 | 50 CZK | |
11P7450 | Kołeczko AnnaKołeczko Anna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2041321 | 50 CZK | |
14P7151 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 50 CZK |
42P6251 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) Team360 | 2036945 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 50 CZK |
14P5651 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | 50 CZK | |
44P5451 | Bucholc TeresaBucholc Teresa | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 222897 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0200 | Kołeczko BłażejKołeczko Błażej | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032316 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P0000 | Kołeczko BartoszKołeczko Bartosz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032315 | 40 CZK | |
11P0002 | Pojda PawełPojda Paweł | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361801 | 40 CZK | |
11P0100 | Hrapeć MikołajHrapeć Mikołaj | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361805 | 40 CZK | |
11P0101 | Skajewski BartoszSkajewski Bartosz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361806 | 40 CZK | |
14P0001 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 139369 | 40 CZK | |
14P0101 | Baron DawidBaron Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2017999 | 40 CZK | |
14P0102 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 40 CZK | |
14P0103 | Rakowski OskarRakowski Oskar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2017995 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9900 | Krzysteczko MichałKrzysteczko Michał | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361813 | 50 CZK | |
11P9901 | Skipioł MarcinSkipioł Marcin | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 361817 | 50 CZK | |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 50 CZK |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 50 CZK |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 70 CZK | |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 70 CZK |
85P9941 | Kasza JanKasza Jan | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 2048168 | 50 CZK | |
58P9801 | Pryjma FryderykPryjma Fryderyk | (POL) Team 360 | 9880407 | 50 CZK | |
85P9954 | Bartosz MaciejBartosz Maciej | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 886623 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P9700 | Borgiel JarosławBorgiel Jarosław | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032321 | 50 CZK | |
11P9600 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032325 | 50 CZK | |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P8500 | Masztalski PawełMasztalski Paweł | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032320 | 50 CZK | |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 50 CZK |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 7202777 | 70 CZK | |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 70 CZK |
4HC6941 | Kuchař JiříKuchař Jiří | PSÍ TÝM | 8759 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 50 CZK | |
11P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032328 | 50 CZK | |
11P7500 | Kołeczko ŁukaszKołeczko Łukasz | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032313 | 50 CZK | |
11P7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032329 | 50 CZK | |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 50 CZK |
11P7200 | Bodzek KrzysztofBodzek Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032326 | 50 CZK | |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 50 CZK |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 70 CZK |
SVR7700 | Maňásek JosefMaňásek Josef | TJ Švýcárna | C | 9200522 | 70 CZK |
SVR7600 | Nedopílek DavidNedopílek David | TJ Švýcárna | C | 1403430 | 70 CZK |
42P7101 | Dzik MiroslawDzik Miroslaw | (POL) Team360 | 428768 | 50 CZK | |
85P7201 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik | 1972223 | 50 CZK | |
14P7301 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 50 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 50 CZK |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 50 CZK |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 70 CZK | |
42P6001 | Czerkawski WaclawCzerkawski Waclaw | (POL) Team360 | 435239 | 50 CZK | |
42P6002 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Team360 | 412345 | 50 CZK | |
41P6601 | Forystek JózefForystek Józef | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 1966318 | 50 CZK | |
84P6801 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 1010100 | 50 CZK | |
58P6401 | Pryjma TomaszPryjma Tomasz | (POL) Team 360 | 888961 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 50 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 50 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 50 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 50 CZK |
AOP5401 | Sýkora JiříSýkora Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8863 | 50 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 70 CZK |
44P4201 | Lebek HenrykLebek Henryk | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 2043884 | 50 CZK | |
42P5101 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Team360 | 222893 | 50 CZK | |
14P5901 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 889674 | 50 CZK | |
44P5501 | Olbrycht JanuszOlbrycht Janusz | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 886663 | 50 CZK | |
84P5501 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | (POL) WKS Slask-D95 | 889177 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 40 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 40 CZK |
KAR4702 | Zaoral JanZaoral Jan | SK Karlovice | 301264 | 40 CZK | |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 40 CZK | |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 CZK |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 60 CZK |
SBR0801 | Míček LukášMíček Lukáš | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2070832 | 60 CZK |
4HC6971 | Kuchařová AnnaKuchařová Anna | PSÍ TÝM | 0 | 40 CZK |