for class: H14C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 50 CZK |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7200595 | 50 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 50 CZK |
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 50 CZK |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425519 | 50 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 50 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 CZK |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 232622 | 50 CZK |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056299 | 50 CZK |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 50 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 50 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 50 CZK |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 50 CZK |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 50 CZK |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425565 | 50 CZK |
LTU0200 | Hanák DominikHanák Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057586 | 50 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405991 | 50 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000301130 | 50 CZK |
SRK0203 | Tomeš MatyášTomeš Matyáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405993 | 50 CZK |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331235 | 50 CZK |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0000425513 | 50 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0002032387 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009284 | 50 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 50 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 50 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 50 CZK |
LPU0207 | Šimek ViktorŠimek Viktor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049517 | 50 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9744 | 50 CZK |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336757 | 100 CZK |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 100 CZK |